header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Wedstrijdschema

Dames
D1zaal - HC Schiedam D1
19:10
Uit
D1zaal - Barendrecht D1
20:50
Uit
Meisjes A
MA1Z - Ring Pass Delft MA1
17:10
Thuis
MA1Z - Alecto MA1
17:50
Thuis
MA5Z - HISALIS MA3
16:30
Thuis
MA5Z - Alecto MA4
17:50
Thuis
MA8Z - HDS MA4
17:10
Uit
MA8Z - Cartouche MA7
17:50
Uit
Meisjes B
MB2Z - Alecto MB1
15:10
Uit
MB2Z - Forescate MB1
15:50
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1Z - Rotterdam MC2
12:30
Thuis
MC1Z - Alphen MC1
13:50
Uit
MC4Z - Alphen MC2
13:10
Uit
MC4Z - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC2
13:50
Thuis
MC8Z - Voorhout MC3
14:30
Thuis
MC8Z - Klein Zwitserland MC8
15:50
Thuis
MC9Z - HCRB MC3
14:30
Thuis
MC9Z - hdm MC7
15:10
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E02Z - hdm M6E1
08:30
Thuis
M6E02Z - HDS M6E1
09:10
Thuis
M6E03Z - Rotterdam M6E1
08:30
Thuis
M6E03Z - hdm M6E2
09:50
Thuis
M6E04Z - Klein Zwitserland M6E7
09:00
Thuis
M6E04Z - Voorhout M6E1
09:40
Uit
M6E07Z - Nieuwkoop M6E2
08:30
Thuis
M6E07Z - Ring Pass Delft M6E3
09:50
Thuis
M8E02Z - Craeyenhout M8E1
12:30
Thuis
M8E02Z - hdm M8E1
13:10
Thuis
M8E03Z - HGC M8E1
10:30
Uit
M8E03Z - Noordwijk M8E2
11:50
Thuis
M8E04Z - Noordwijk M8E4
11:10
Thuis
M8E04Z - HISALIS M8E1
11:50
Thuis
M8E05Z - Hudito M8E2
13:25
Uit
M8E05Z - Klein Zwitserland M8E6
14:05
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Klein Zwitserland MF2
10:00
Uit
MF2 - Klein Zwitserland MF6
10:00
Uit
MF3 - Cartouche MF1
10:45
Uit
MF4 - Cartouche MF3
10:45
Uit
MF5 - Voorhout MF2
n.n.b.
Uit
MF6 - LOHC MF7
10:30
Thuis
MF7 - LOHC MF6
10:30
Uit
Heren
H1zaal - Rijswijk H1
18:20
Thuis
H1zaal - HC Schiedam H1
21:40
Thuis
Jongens A
JA2Z - HISALIS JA1
14:30
Uit
JA2Z - Roomburg JA2
15:10
Thuis
JA3Z - HGC JA2
16:30
Uit
JA3Z - Kieviten JA1
17:10
Thuis
JA4Z - BerkelRodenrijs JA2
17:10
Thuis
JA4Z - Cartouche JA4
17:50
Thuis
JA5Z - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA3
15:10
Uit
JA5Z - Forescate JA3
15:50
Uit
Jongens B
JB3Z - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JB2
14:30
Uit
JB3Z - Ypenburg JB2
15:50
Thuis
JB4Z - Alecto JB2
16:30
Thuis
JB4Z - Ring Pass Delft JB2
17:50
Thuis
JB5Z - Roomburg JB3
15:40
Thuis
JB5Z - Klein Zwitserland JB5
16:20
Uit
Jongens E
J6E03Z - Wateringseveld J6E1
11:10
Uit
J6E03Z - Cartouche J6E5
11:50
Uit
J8E01Z - Roomburg J8E1
12:30
Thuis
J8E01Z - BerkelRodenrijs J8E1
13:50
Thuis
J8E02Z - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer J8E1
11:10
Thuis
J8E02Z - Alphen J8E1
11:50
Uit
J8E03Z - Klein Zwitserland J8E5
10:30
Thuis
J8E03Z - Rijswijk J8E3
11:50
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Kieviten JF4
08:30
Uit
JF2 - Rijswijk JF1
09:30
Uit
JF3 - Rijswijk JF2
09:30
Uit
JF4 - Rijswijk JF3
09:30
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rotterdam M6E1 - HDM M6E2
09:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Nieuwkoop M6E2 - Ring Pass Delft M6E3
09:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Klein Zwitserland J8E5 - Rijswijk J8E3
11:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HGC M8E1 - Noordwijk M8E2
11:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Roomburg J8E1 - Berkel-Rodenrijs J8E1
13:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Rotterdam MC2 - Alphen MC1
13:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Voorhout MC3 - Klein Zwitserland MC8
15:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Zoetermeer JB2 - Ypenburg JB2
15:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Alecto JB2 - Ring Pass Delft JB2
17:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hisalis MA3 - Alecto MA4
17:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.