Jeugd
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Meisjes A
MA01 - Ring Pass Delft MA1
14:15
Uit
MA02 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA2
14:00 - V2
Thuis
MA03 - Alecto MA3
12:00
Uit
MA04 - Barendrecht MA4
15:30
Uit
MA05 - Voorhout MA4
11:45 - V6
Thuis
MA06 - hdm MA5
16:00
Uit
MA07 - HC Schiedam MA4
14:45 - V4
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - Reigers MB1
12:30 - V1
Thuis
MB02 - HDS MB1
11:45 - V4
Thuis
MB03 - Roomburg MB3
16:15
Uit
MB04 - Wateringse veld MB1
16:00
Uit
MB05 - Cartouche MB5
16:15 - V4
Thuis
MB06 - Craeyenhout MB4
17:30
Uit
MB07 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB6
16:15 - V5
Thuis
MB08 - Roomburg MB6
17:45
Uit
MB09 - Pijnacker MB8
16:15 - V6
Thuis
MB10 - Voorhout MB4
12:45
Uit
Meisjes C
MC01 - Noordwijk MC1
08:45
Uit
MC02 - Voorhout MC2
16:00 - V1
Thuis
MC03 - Roomburg MC2
11:45 - V3
Thuis
MC04 - Forescate MC4
14:45 - V3
Thuis
MC05 - Cartouche MC4
13:15 - V4
Thuis
MC06 - Cartouche MC7
10:15 - V6
Thuis
MC07 - Forescate MC5
09:00
Uit
MC08 - HGC MC7
17:15
Uit
MC09 - Catwijck MC3
13:15 - V6
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD01 - OMHC MD1
12:30
Uit
MD02 - OMHC MD2
16:00
Uit
MD03 - Forescate MD3
09:00
Uit
MD04 - Alecto MD4
10:30
Uit
MD05 - BerkelRodenrijs MD5
10:30
Uit
MD06 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD8
14:45 - V5
Thuis
MD07 - Roomburg MD5
13:15 - V5
Thuis
MD08 - Voorhout MD4
08:45 - V6
Thuis
MD09 - HDS MD3
09:00
Uit
MD10 - Kieviten MD4
14:45 - V6
Thuis
MD11 - BerkelRodenrijs MD8
13:30
Uit
Meisjes E
ME01 - Catwijck M8E1
14:00
Uit
ME02 - hdm M8E3
10:15 - V5
Thuis
ME03 - HV Bleiswijk M8E3
10:00
Uit
ME04 - Pijnacker M8E3
10:15 - V4
Thuis
ME05 - HDS M8E5
10:15 - V4
Thuis
ME06 - Catwijck M8E3
09:00 - V5
Thuis
ME07 - Alecto M8E6
09:00
Uit
ME08 - Klein Zwitserland ME11
10:00
Thuis
ME09 - Pijnacker ME5
09:45
Uit
ME10 - OMHC ME8
11:30
Uit
ME11 - Rotterdam ME15
10:15 - V5
Thuis
ME12 - BerkelRodenrijs ME10
10:15 - V5
Thuis
ME13 - Rotterdam ME23
10:30 - V2
Thuis
ME14 - Nieuwkoop ME3
10:00
Uit
ME15 - Victoria ME11
09:00
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Noordwijk MF3
08:45
Uit
MF2 - Alphen MF4
10:30 - V2
Thuis
MF3 - Roomburg MF2
09:00 - V2
Thuis
MF4 - Voorhout MF2
08:45
Uit
MF5 - Alecto MF3
09:00
Uit
MF6 - HGC MF7
09:00 - V5
Thuis
MF7 - Forescate MF4
09:00 - V2
Thuis
Jongens A
JA01 - Alecto JA1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
JA02 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JA2
15:45 - V2
Thuis
JA03 - Rijswijk JA2
16:00
Uit
Jongens B
JB01 - Gooische JB1
12:30
Uit
JB02 - Ring Pass Delft JB2
15:45
Uit
JB03 - Klein Zwitserland JB3
13:15 - V3
Thuis
JB04 - BerkelRodenrijs JB3
16:45
Uit
JB05 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JB3
11:45 - V5
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 - Maarssen JC1
10:45 - V1
Thuis
JC02 - Cartouche JC3
12:15 - V2
Thuis
JC03 - Voorhout JC1
16:15 - V3
Thuis
JC04 - hdm JC5
17:45
Uit
JC05 - Hudito JC4
11:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD01 - Rotterdam JD1
09:00 - V1
Thuis
JD02 - Waddinxvn JD1
12:00
Uit
JD03 - hdm JD3
14:45
Uit
JD04 - Pijnacker JD2
14:45
Uit
JD05 - Alecto JD3
14:15
Uit
JD06 - Pijnacker JD3
10:15 - V3
Thuis
Jongens E
JE01 - Roomburg J8E1
09:00 - V4
Thuis
JE02 - hdm J8E3
09:00 - V4
Thuis
JE03 - Rijswijk J8E1
10:00
Uit
JE04 - Nieuwkoop J8E1
11:30
Uit
JE05 - BerkelRodenrijs JE6
10:30 - V2
Thuis
JE06 - Forescate JE5
09:00
Uit
JE07 - Alecto JE4
09:00 - V2
Thuis
JE08 - OMHC JE5
10:15
Uit
JE09 - Ypenburg JE4
09:45
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JF2
10:30 - V2
Thuis
JF2 - Ring Pass Delft JF1
09:50
Uit
JF3 - Noordwijk JF1
08:45
Uit
JF4 - Cartouche JF1
09:00 - V2
Thuis
JF5 - HGC JF3
09:00 - V5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten