Jeugd
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Overig
BENJBL - LOHC Benjamin J Rood
10:15 - V4
Thuis
BENJR - LOHC Benjamin J Blauw
10:15 - V4
Uit
BENMGE - Oefenwedstrijd Goud/Roze
10:20 - V6
Uit
BENMGO - Oefenwedstrijd Geel/Roze
10:20 - V6
Thuis
BENMO - LOHC Benjamin M Wit
10:15 - V4
Thuis
BENMR - Oefenwedstrijd Goud/Geel
10:20 - V6
Uit
BENMW - LOHC Benjamin M Oranje
10:15 - V4
Uit
Meisjes A
MA05 - Oefenwedstrijd MA08(thuistenue)
13:50 - V5
Uit
MA06 - Oefenwedstrijd MB07/MB09
13:40 - V6
Thuis
MA07 - Oefenwedstrijd MB08(thuistenue)
12:10 - V5
Uit
MA08 - Oefenwedstrijd MA05(uittenue)
13:50 - V5
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB01 - Oefenwedstrijd JB03 (thuistenue)
15:30 - V1
Uit
MB02 - Oefenwedstrijd JA04(uittenue)
12:00 - V4
Thuis
MB03 - Oefenwedstrijd JB04/MB04
12:00 - V6
Thuis
MB04 - Oefenwedstrijd JB04/MB03
12:00 - V6
Thuis
MB05 - Oefenwedstrijd JB05/MB06
10:30 - V5
Thuis
MB06 - Oefenwedstrijd JB05/MB05
10:30 - V5
Thuis
MB07 - Oefenwedstrijd MA06/MB09
13:40 - V6
Thuis
MB08 - Oefenwedstrijd MA07(uittenue)
12:10 - V5
Thuis
MB09 - Oefenwedstrijd MA06/MB07
13:40 - V6
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC01 - Oefenwedstrijd
12:00 - V1
Thuis
MC02 - Oefenwedstrijd
12:00 - V1
Thuis
MC03 - Oefenwedstrijd
12:00 - V2
Thuis
MC04 - Oefenwedstrijd
12:00 - V2
Thuis
MC05 - Oefenwedstrijd
13:45 - V3
Thuis
MC06 - Oefenwedstrijd
13:45 - V3
Thuis
MC07 - Oefenwedstrijd
13:45 - V3
Thuis
MC08 - Oefenwedstrijd
15:30 - V3
Thuis
MC09 - Oefenwedstrijd
15:30 - V3
Thuis
MC10 - Oefenwedstrijd
15:30 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD01 - Oefenwedstrijd
08:30 - V1
Thuis
MD02 - Oefenwedstrijd
08:30 - V1
Thuis
MD03 - Oefenwedstrijd
08:30 - V2
Thuis
MD04 - Oefenwedstrijd
10:15 - V3
Thuis
MD05 - Oefenwedstrijd
10:15 - V3
Thuis
MD06 - Oefenwedstrijd
10:15 - V3
Thuis
MD07 - Oefenwedstrijd
12:00 - V3
Thuis
MD08 - Oefenwedstrijd
12:00 - V3
Thuis
MD09 - Oefenwedstrijd
12:00 - V3
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E01 - Oefenwedstrijd Oranje en Spanje
08:25 - V4
Thuis
M6E02 - Oefenwedstrijd NZ (boys)
08:25 - V4
Thuis
M6E03 - LOHC Meisjes 6E04
08:25 - V4
Thuis
M6E04 - Oefenwedstrijd M8E3
08:25 - V4
Thuis
M6E05 - LOHC Meisjes 6E06
08:25 - V5
Thuis
M6E06 - LOHC Meisjes 6E05
08:25 - V5
Uit
M8E01 - Oefenwedstrijd mixen
10:20
Thuis
M8E02 - Oefenwedstrijd mixen
10:20
Thuis
M8E03 - Oefenwedstrijd mixen
10:20
Thuis
M8E04 - Oefenwedstrijd mixen
10:20
Thuis
M8E05 - Oefenwedstrijd mixen
10:20
Thuis
M8E06 - Oefenwedstrijd mixen
10:20
Thuis
M8E07 - Oefenwedstrijd mixen
10:20
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Oefenwedstrijd toernooi
08:15 - V5
Thuis
MF2 - Oefenwedstrijd toernooi
08:15 - V6
Thuis
MF3 - Oefenwedstrijd toernooi
08:15 - V6
Thuis
MF4 - Oefenwedstrijd toernooi
08:15 - V6
Thuis
MF5 - Oefenwedstrijd toernooi
08:15 - V6
Thuis
MF6 - Oefenwedstrijd toernooi
08:15 - V6
Thuis
MF7 - Oefenwedstrijd toernooi
08:15 - V5
Thuis
Jongens A
JA04 - Oefenwedstrijd MB02 (thuistenue)
12:00 - V4
Uit
Jongens B
JB03 - Oefenwedstrijd MB01 (uittenue)
15:30 - V1
Thuis
JB04 - Oefenwedstrijd MB03/MB04
12:00 - V6
Thuis
JB05 - Oefenwedstrijd MB06/MB05
10:30 - V5
Thuis
Jongens C
JC01 - Oefenwedstrijd
13:45 - V1
Thuis
JC02 - Oefenwedstrijd
13:45 - V1
Thuis
JC03 - Oefenwedstrijd
13:45 - V2
Thuis
JC04 - Oefenwedstrijd
13:45 - V2
Thuis
JC05 - Oefenwedstrijd
15:30 - V2
Thuis
JC06 - Oefenwedstrijd
15:30 - V2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD01 - Oefenwedstrijd
10:15 - V1
Thuis
JD02 - Oefenwedstrijd
10:15 - V1
Thuis
JD03 - Oefenwedstrijd
08:30 - V2
Thuis
JD04 - Oefenwedstrijd
10:15 - V2
Thuis
JD05 - Oefenwedstrijd
10:15 - V2
Thuis
JD06 - Oefenwedstrijd
10:15 - V2
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E01 - Oefenwedstrijd mixen
08:25 - V4
Thuis
J6E02 - Oefenwedstrijd mixen
08:25 - V4
Thuis
J6E03 - Oefenwedstrijd mixen
08:25 - V4
Thuis
J8E01 - Oefenwedstrijd mixen
10:20
Thuis
J8E02 - Oefenwedstrijd mixen
10:20
Thuis
J8E03 - Oefenwedstrijd mixen
10:20
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Oefenwedstrijd toernooi
08:15
Thuis
JF2 - Oefenwedstrijd toernooi
08:15
Thuis
JF3 - Oefenwedstrijd toernooi
08:15
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten