Jeugd
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Meisjes A
MA01 - GHBS MA1
14:15 - V1
Thuis
MA02 - HV Westland MA2
15:45
Uit
MA03 - Noordwijk MA2
16:15 - V4
Thuis
MA04 - Alkemade MA1
16:15 - V3
Thuis
MA05 - HGC MA3
10:45
Uit
MA06 - HGC MA5
14:45 - V4
Thuis
MA07 - HGC MA4
15:15
Uit
Meisjes B
MB01 - Amersfoort MB1
12:30
Uit
MB02 - Rotterdam MB4
15:45 - V2
Thuis
MB03 - OMHC MB2
17:45 - V6
Thuis
MB05 - Catwijck MB3
17:45 - V4
Thuis
MB06 - Alkemade MB1
11:45 - V6
Thuis
MB07 - Ring Pass Delft MB3
17:30
Uit
MB08 - Alphen MB8
11:00
Uit
MB09 - Klein Zwitserland MB10
11:30
Uit
MB10 - HGC MB6
15:30
Uit
Meisjes C
MC01 - Alphen MC1
10:45 - V1
Thuis
MC02 - hdm MC2
09:00 - V1
Thuis
MC03 - Klein Zwitserland MC3
17:45 - V1
Thuis
MC04 - HCRB MC2
14:45 - V3
Thuis
MC05 - Roomburg MC4
17:30
Uit
MC06 - Roomburg MC3
16:15 - V6
Thuis
MC07 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC5
17:45
Uit
MC08 - Pijnacker MC3
16:15
Uit
MC09 - hdm MC7
17:30 - V2
Thuis
MC10 - Wateringse veld MC3
13:30
Uit
Meisjes D
MD01 - Barendrecht MD1
10:30 - V2
Thuis
MD02 - Voorhout MD1
16:00 - V1
Thuis
MD03 - Gouda MD2
11:00
Uit
MD04 - HV Westland MD4
10:15
Uit
MD05 - Forcial MD1
08:45 - V6
Thuis
MD06 - VMHC Pollux MD3
13:15 - V4
Thuis
MD07 - HGC MD5
10:15 - V6
Thuis
MD08 - Forescate MD7
14:45 - V6
Thuis
MD09 - Rotterdam MD8
17:45
Uit
MD10 - Catwijck MD5
09:15
Uit
MD11 - hdm MD10
14:00
Uit
Meisjes E
ME01 - Roomburg M8E1
08:30
Uit
ME02 - Cartouche M8E1
09:00 - V4
Thuis
ME03 - Alecto M8E2
12:30
Uit
ME04 - Alkemade M8E1
09:00 - V4
Thuis
ME05 - HGC M8E7
09:00
Uit
ME06 - Catwijck M8E4
11:30
Uit
ME07 - hdm M8E6
09:00 - V2
Thuis
ME08 - Rotterdam ME12
11:00
Uit
ME09 - HGC ME10
10:00
Uit
ME10 - hdm ME11
11:45
Uit
ME11 - Hudito ME6
12:45
Thuis
ME12 - Cartouche ME11
10:15
Thuis
ME13 - HGC ME13
09:00
Thuis
ME14 - Rotterdam ME24
11:00
Uit
ME15 - Ypenburg ME10
14:00
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Ypenburg MF2
08:45
Uit
MF2 - HC Capelle MF1
12:00 - V5
Thuis
MF3 - Klein Zwitserland MF10
10:00 - V5
Thuis
MF4 - Klein Zwitserland MF8
08:45
Uit
MF5 - Roomburg MF4
08:45
Uit
MF6 - delfshaven MF2
09:00
Uit
MF7 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MF2
11:00 - V5
Thuis
Jongens A
JA01 - Maarssen JA1
14:15
Uit
JA03 - Alphen JA2
13:15 - V3
Thuis
JA04 - HGC JA2
12:30
Uit
Jongens B
JB01 - Scoop JB1
12:30 - V1
Thuis
JB02 - HGC JB2
10:45
Uit
JB04 - Pijnacker JB2
10:15 - V3
Thuis
JB05 - VMHC Pollux JB1
11:15
Uit
Jongens C
JC01 - HV Bleiswijk JC1
16:15
Uit
JC02 - Ring Pass Delft JC2
13:00
Uit
JC03 - Alphen JC3
14:30
Uit
JC04 - Spijkenisse JC1
11:45 - V4
Thuis
JC05 - Rijswijk JC4
17:45 - V3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD01 - Rotterdam JD1
12:15 - V2
Thuis
JD02 - Alecto JD1
09:00
Uit
JD03 - Rotterdam JD2
14:15
Uit
JD04 - Victoria JD3
10:30
Uit
JD05 - Roomburg JD4
13:15 - V6
Thuis
JD06 - Alphen JD3
11:45 - V3
Thuis
Jongens E
JE01 - Rotterdam J8E1
10:15 - V4
Thuis
JE02 - hdm J8E2
10:00
Uit
JE03 - Rijswijk J8E2
10:15 - V4
Thuis
JE04 - Roomburg J8E4
08:30
Uit
JE05 - Rotterdam JE6
11:30
Thuis
JE06 - Kieviten JE3
08:45
Uit
JE07 - Klein Zwitserland JE8
11:00
Uit
JE08 - HGC JE6
09:00 - V2
Thuis
JE09 - Klein Zwitserland JE12
09:00 - V2
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Klein Zwitserland JF1
08:45
Uit
JF2 - Cartouche JF3
09:50
Uit
JF3 - HDS JF2
10:45
Uit
JF4 - Barendrecht JF2
13:00 - V5
Thuis
JF5 - Roomburg JF1
09:00 - V5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten