header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Dames 07

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jasmijn van Bourgondien
Aanvoerder Marjolein Gerritsen
Aanvoerder Anne-Marieke Poerstamper

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groen-Geel D6 Westland D3
Groen-Geel D8 Ypenburg D2-O
Leonidas D13 Rijswijk D3
Leonidas D15 Leiden D7
Victoria D11 HDM D5
Wateringse veld D2-O Schiedam D6

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wateringse veld D2 11 33 11 0 0
2 Ypenburg D2 11 30 10 0 1
3 Groen-Geel D6 11 24 8 0 3
4 Leonidas D15 11 19 6 1 4
5 Leiden D7 11 16 4 4 3
6 Victoria D11 11 14 4 2 5
7 Schiedam D6 11 13 4 1 6
8 Leonidas D13 11 12 3 3 5
9 Rijswijk D3 11 11 3 2 6
10 HDM D5 11 10 3 1 7
11 Groen-Geel D8 11 6 2 0 9
12 Westland D3 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D15 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Groen-Geel D8 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Groen-Geel D6 n.n.b uit
3 apr HV Westland D3 n.n.b thuis
10 apr HC Ypenburg D2 n.n.b uit
24 apr Hockey Club Wateringse Veld D2 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D3 n.n.b thuis
15 mei hdm D5 n.n.b uit
22 mei HC Schiedam D6 n.n.b thuis
29 mei HV Victoria D11 n.n.b uit
12 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D13 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Westland D3 Groen-Geel D6 0-4
Leiden D7 Leonidas D15 1-1
Rijswijk D3 Leonidas D13 2-2
HDM D5 Victoria D11 2-1
Schiedam D6 Wateringse veld D2-O 2-4
Ypenburg D2-O Groen-Geel D8 6-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Wateringse veld D2-O Westland D3 6-2
Victoria D11 Schiedam D6 7-0
Leonidas D13 HDM D5 2-2
Leonidas D15 Rijswijk D3 4-0
Groen-Geel D8 Leiden D7 0-8
Groen-Geel D6 Ypenburg D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schiedam D6 Leonidas D13 3-1
HDM D5 Leonidas D15 0-2
Wateringse veld D2-O Victoria D11 2-1
Rijswijk D3 Groen-Geel D8 2-1
Leiden D7 Groen-Geel D6 1-0
Ypenburg D2-O Westland D3 7-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Westland D3 Leiden D7 1-3
Leonidas D15 Schiedam D6 7-1
Leonidas D13 Victoria D11 2-4
Wateringse veld D2-O Ypenburg D2-O 3-2
Groen-Geel D8 HDM D5 2-0
Groen-Geel D6 Rijswijk D3 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Schiedam D6 Groen-Geel D8 5-2
Rijswijk D3 Westland D3 2-1
HDM D5 Groen-Geel D6 0-4
Leiden D7 Ypenburg D2-O 1-5
Leonidas D13 Wateringse veld D2-O 0-3
Victoria D11 Leonidas D15 2-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Ypenburg D2-O Rijswijk D3 2-0
Westland D3 HDM D5 2-1
Groen-Geel D6 Schiedam D6 5-1
Groen-Geel D8 Victoria D11 1-4
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D13 0-1
Wateringse veld D2-O Leiden D7 2-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Schiedam D6 Westland D3 3-2
HDM D5 Ypenburg D2-O 0-6
Rijswijk D3 Leiden D7 0-1
Leonidas D15 Wateringse veld D2-O 0-4
Leonidas D13 Groen-Geel D8 5-0
Victoria D11 Groen-Geel D6 2-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D7 HDM D5 0-1
Ypenburg D2-O Schiedam D6 5-0
Westland D3 Victoria D11 0-2
Groen-Geel D6 Leonidas D13 2-0
Groen-Geel D8 Leonidas D15 1-3
Wateringse veld D2-O Rijswijk D3 4-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
HDM D5 Rijswijk D3 4-1
Schiedam D6 Leiden D7 2-2
Victoria D11 Ypenburg D2-O 1-4
Leonidas D13 Westland D3 5-1
Leonidas D15 Groen-Geel D6 0-1
Groen-Geel D8 Wateringse veld D2-O 1-6
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D7 Victoria D11 1-1
Ypenburg D2-O Leonidas D13 5-1
Westland D3 Leonidas D15 1-5
Groen-Geel D6 Groen-Geel D8 5-0
Rijswijk D3 Schiedam D6 2-1
HDM D5 Wateringse veld D2-O 0-6
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D15 Ypenburg D2-O 3-5
Leonidas D13 Leiden D7 0-0
Victoria D11 Rijswijk D3 0-0
Wateringse veld D2-O Groen-Geel D6 3-2
Schiedam D6 HDM D5 2-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D8 Westland D3 6-1

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren