header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Dames 05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Thijs Gostelie
Trainer Erik-Jan van Tol
Aanvoerder Lonneke Geurts

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D4 Forescate D2-O
Catwijck D2-O HDS D2-O
Craeyenhout D3 Cartouche D3
Leiden D5 Alphen D2-O
Leonidas D8 Groen-Geel D3-O
Roomburg D4 Zoetermeer D3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Catwijck D2 11 29 9 2 0
2 Leonidas D8 11 27 9 0 2
3 Groen-Geel D3 11 24 7 3 1
4 Forescate D2 11 19 6 1 4
5 Craeyenhout D3 11 19 6 1 4
6 Zoetermeer D3 11 16 5 1 5
7 Alecto D4 11 15 5 0 6
8 Cartouche D3 11 13 4 1 6
9 HDS D2 11 10 2 4 5
10 Alphen D2 11 9 2 3 6
11 Roomburg D4 11 5 1 2 8
12 Leiden D5 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt HC Alphen D2 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HDS D2 n.n.b uit
27 mrt MHC Forescate D2 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Catwijck D2 n.n.b uit
10 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D4 n.n.b uit
24 apr Craeyenhout D3 n.n.b thuis
8 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D8 n.n.b uit
15 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D4 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D3 n.n.b uit
29 mei Groen-Geel D3 n.n.b thuis
12 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D3 Craeyenhout D3 1-2
Alphen D2-O Leiden D5 2-2
Forescate D2-O Alecto D4 7-4
HDS D2-O Catwijck D2-O 0-6
Groen-Geel D3-O Leonidas D8 0-4
Zoetermeer D3 Roomburg D4 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D3 Alphen D2-O 0-2
Catwijck D2-O Forescate D2-O 2-2
Leonidas D8 Cartouche D3 1-0
Leiden D5 HDS D2-O 2-2
Alecto D4 Zoetermeer D3 2-0
Roomburg D4 Groen-Geel D3-O 0-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
HDS D2-O Craeyenhout D3 0-2
Alphen D2-O Leonidas D8 0-3
Cartouche D3 Roomburg D4 3-1
Catwijck D2-O Alecto D4 6-0
Forescate D2-O Leiden D5 5-3
Groen-Geel D3-O Zoetermeer D3 7-0
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden D5 Catwijck D2-O 3-7
VRIJDAG 1 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D4 Alphen D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto D4 Groen-Geel D3-O 1-6
Craeyenhout D3 Forescate D2-O 3-1
Leonidas D8 HDS D2-O 2-1
Zoetermeer D3 Cartouche D3 4-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate D2-O Leonidas D8 0-1
HDS D2-O Roomburg D4 2-2
Leiden D5 Alecto D4 2-3
Alphen D2-O Zoetermeer D3 3-1
Cartouche D3 Groen-Geel D3-O 0-0
Catwijck D2-O Craeyenhout D3 5-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Craeyenhout D3 Leiden D5 5-0
Groen-Geel D3-O Alphen D2-O 7-1
Zoetermeer D3 HDS D2-O 2-2
Roomburg D4 Forescate D2-O 2-3
Leonidas D8 Catwijck D2-O 1-4
Alecto D4 Cartouche D3 2-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden D5 Leonidas D8 1-5
Catwijck D2-O Roomburg D4 7-1
Craeyenhout D3 Alecto D4 2-1
Alphen D2-O Cartouche D3 1-2
HDS D2-O Groen-Geel D3-O 1-2
Forescate D2-O Zoetermeer D3 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Cartouche D3 HDS D2-O 1-0
Groen-Geel D3-O Forescate D2-O 4-1
Alecto D4 Alphen D2-O 4-2
Leonidas D8 Craeyenhout D3 5-0
Zoetermeer D3 Catwijck D2-O 2-7
Roomburg D4 Leiden D5 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Forescate D2-O Cartouche D3 2-1
HDS D2-O Alphen D2-O 2-2
Leiden D5 Zoetermeer D3 3-6
Leonidas D8 Alecto D4 2-0
Craeyenhout D3 Roomburg D4 2-1
Catwijck D2-O Groen-Geel D3-O 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer D3 Craeyenhout D3 5-1
Cartouche D3 Catwijck D2-O 0-5
Groen-Geel D3-O Leiden D5 7-0
Alphen D2-O Forescate D2-O 2-4
Roomburg D4 Leonidas D8 1-4
HDS D2-O Alecto D4 3-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D5 Cartouche D3 3-5
Leonidas D8 Zoetermeer D3 0-1
Alecto D4 Roomburg D4 6-1
Craeyenhout D3 Groen-Geel D3-O 1-1
Forescate D2-O HDS D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Catwijck D2-O Alphen D2-O 6-2

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren