header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden HJ4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Bernard Schepers
Trainer Rory Mitchell

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 Derby HJ1 12:30
Capelle HJ1-O Schiedam HJ2 10:00
Leonidas HJ4 Leiden HJ4 16:00
Victoria HJ7 Thor HJ1 15:45
Waddinxveen HJ1 Dopie HJ4 13:00
Westland HJ2 Rijswijk HJ2 12:35

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland HJ2 8 22 7 1 0
2 Thor HJ1 8 20 6 2 0
3 Waddinxveen HJ1 8 14 4 2 2
4 Schiedam HJ2 7 12 4 0 3
5 Derby HJ1 8 11 3 2 3
6 Victoria HJ7 6 10 3 1 2
7 Leonidas HJ4 8 10 3 1 4
8 Capelle HJ1 8 7 2 1 5
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 7 6 1 3 3
10 Rijswijk HJ2 6 5 1 2 3
11 Leiden HJ4 7 4 1 1 5
12 Dopie HJ4 7 -3 1 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas HJ4 16:00 uit
29 mei HV Victoria HJ7 11:00 thuis - Veld 6
12 jun HC Capelle HJ1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Dopie HJ4 Victoria HJ7 4-3
Thor HJ1 Leiden HJ4 9-1
Derby HJ1 Capelle HJ1-O 5-4
Waddinxveen HJ1 Schiedam HJ2 3-1
Westland HJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 6-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Thor HJ1 Derby HJ1 11-1
Leonidas HJ4 Westland HJ2 1-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 Waddinxveen HJ1 2-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Dopie HJ4 Thor HJ1 0-6
Derby HJ1 Leiden HJ4 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 Schiedam HJ2 3-1
Waddinxveen HJ1 Leonidas HJ4 5-4
Westland HJ2 Victoria HJ7 13-1
Rijswijk HJ2 Capelle HJ1-O 2-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Schiedam HJ2 Derby HJ1 2-1
Leiden HJ4 Dopie HJ4 2-0
Thor HJ1 Rijswijk HJ2 3-3
Capelle HJ1-O Westland HJ2 2-4
Victoria HJ7 Waddinxveen HJ1 5-1
Leonidas HJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 5-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leonidas HJ4 Schiedam HJ2 5-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 Victoria HJ7 2-2
Dopie HJ4 Derby HJ1 1-3
Waddinxveen HJ1 Capelle HJ1-O 5-1
Westland HJ2 Thor HJ1 4-4
Rijswijk HJ2 Leiden HJ4 5-0
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Schiedam HJ2 Leiden HJ4 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Victoria HJ7 Leonidas HJ4 7-4
Capelle HJ1-O Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 2-2
Derby HJ1 Rijswijk HJ2 7-0
Schiedam HJ2 Dopie HJ4 6-1
Thor HJ1 Waddinxveen HJ1 6-1
Leiden HJ4 Westland HJ2 0-4
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Capelle HJ1-O Dopie HJ4 3-0
Rijswijk HJ2 Leonidas HJ4 4-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ2 Thor HJ1 0-2
Leonidas HJ4 Capelle HJ1-O 4-2
Westland HJ2 Derby HJ1 5-4
Waddinxveen HJ1 Leiden HJ4 1-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Dopie HJ4 Westland HJ2 2-5
Derby HJ1 Waddinxveen HJ1 2-2
Capelle HJ1-O Victoria HJ7 1-9
Schiedam HJ2 Rijswijk HJ2 6-1
Thor HJ1 Leonidas HJ4 5-1

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren