header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Heren 10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Ruben van den Oever
Aanvoerder Daan Pot

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rotterdam H8 Victoria H7

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dordrecht H3 11 28 9 1 1
2 Leiden H10 11 28 9 1 1
3 Hoeksche Waard H2 11 22 7 1 3
4 Krimpen H2 11 22 6 4 1
5 Feijenoord H2 11 19 6 1 4
6 Barendrecht H5 11 19 6 1 4
7 Forcial H1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Leonidas H23 11 12 4 0 7
9 Victoria H7 10 7 3 1 6
10 Leonidas H26 11 7 2 1 8
11 Groen-Geel H12 11 6 1 3 7
12 Rotterdam H8 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt HV Victoria H7 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H3 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Groen-Geel H12 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H8 n.n.b uit
10 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H23 n.n.b thuis
24 apr M.H.C. Krimpen H2 n.n.b uit
8 mei HC Feijenoord H2 n.n.b uit
15 mei MHV Forcial H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Hockeyclub Barendrecht H5 n.n.b uit
29 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H26 n.n.b thuis
12 jun HC De Hoeksche Waard H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H26 Barendrecht H5 3-4
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Forcial H1 2-0
Victoria H7 Leiden H10 0-5
Dordrecht H3 Krimpen H2-O 3-2
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H23 1-3
Rotterdam H8 Feijenoord H2-O 1-8
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Feijenoord H2-O Leonidas H26 4-0
Leonidas H23 Rotterdam H8 4-0
Krimpen H2-O Groen-Geel H12 0-0
Leiden H10 Dordrecht H3 3-1
Forcial H1 Victoria H7 3-0
Barendrecht H5 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 3-8
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H23 Feijenoord H2-O 1-3
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Leonidas H26 4-0
Victoria H7 Barendrecht H5 0-3
Dordrecht H3 Forcial H1 8-1
Groen-Geel H12 Leiden H10 0-2
Rotterdam H8 Krimpen H2-O 0-6
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Feijenoord H2-O Hoeksche Waard H2-O 3-6
Krimpen H2-O Leonidas H23 6-2
Leiden H10 Rotterdam H8 6-0
Forcial H1 Groen-Geel H12 2-0
Barendrecht H5 Dordrecht H3 4-6
Leonidas H26 Victoria H7 0-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel H12 Barendrecht H5 1-3
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H26 8-0
Victoria H7 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 6-2
Krimpen H2-O Feijenoord H2-O 2-2
Leonidas H23 Leiden H10 2-3
Rotterdam H8 Forcial H1 0-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Feijenoord H2-O Victoria H7 7-4
Leiden H10 Krimpen H2-O 2-4
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Dordrecht H3 1-2
Forcial H1 Leonidas H23 4-1
Barendrecht H5 Rotterdam H8 4-1
Leonidas H26 Groen-Geel H12 1-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H23 Barendrecht H5 5-4
Krimpen H2-O Forcial H1 5-1
Dordrecht H3 Victoria H7 3-2
Groen-Geel H12 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 1-2
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H26 0-3
Leiden H10 Feijenoord H2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Rotterdam H8 7-0
Leonidas H26 Leonidas H23 4-2
Barendrecht H5 Krimpen H2-O 2-2
Forcial H1 Leiden H10 0-4
Feijenoord H2-O Dordrecht H3 2-5
Victoria H7 Groen-Geel H12 10-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H12 Dordrecht H3 2-2
Leonidas H23 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 1-6
Krimpen H2-O Leonidas H26 2-0
Leiden H10 Barendrecht H5 8-1
Forcial H1 Feijenoord H2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H5 Forcial H1 6-2
Dordrecht H3 Rotterdam H8 9-1
Victoria H7 Leonidas H23 3-5
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Krimpen H2-O 1-4
Leonidas H26 Leiden H10 0-2
Groen-Geel H12 Feijenoord H2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H5 Feijenoord H2-O 4-3
Rotterdam H8 Groen-Geel H12 1-5
Forcial H1 Leonidas H26 4-0
Leiden H10 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 0-0
Krimpen H2-O Victoria H7 2-2
Leonidas H23 Dordrecht H3 0-5

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren