header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Heren 10

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoeksche Waard H2 22 55 18 1 3
2 Leiden H10 22 55 18 1 3
3 Dordrecht H3 22 46 15 1 6
4 Feijenoord H2 22 41 13 2 7
5 Krimpen H2 22 41 12 5 5
6 Barendrecht H5 22 34 11 1 10
7 Leonidas H23 22 24 8 0 14
8 Forcial H1 22 21 7 3 12
9 Leonidas H26 22 19 6 1 15
10 Groen-Geel H12 22 18 4 6 12
11 Victoria H7 22 17 6 2 14
12 Rotterdam H8 22 7 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H26 Barendrecht H5 3-4
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Forcial H1 2-0
Victoria H7 Leiden H10 0-5
Dordrecht H3 Krimpen H2-O 3-2
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H23 1-3
Rotterdam H8 Feijenoord H2-O 1-8
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Feijenoord H2-O Leonidas H26 4-0
Leonidas H23 Rotterdam H8 4-0
Krimpen H2-O Groen-Geel H12 0-0
Leiden H10 Dordrecht H3 3-1
Forcial H1 Victoria H7 3-0
Barendrecht H5 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 3-8
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H23 Feijenoord H2-O 1-3
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Leonidas H26 4-0
Victoria H7 Barendrecht H5 0-3
Dordrecht H3 Forcial H1 8-1
Groen-Geel H12 Leiden H10 0-2
Rotterdam H8 Krimpen H2-O 0-6
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Feijenoord H2-O Hoeksche Waard H2-O 3-6
Krimpen H2-O Leonidas H23 6-2
Leiden H10 Rotterdam H8 6-0
Forcial H1 Groen-Geel H12 2-0
Barendrecht H5 Dordrecht H3 4-6
Leonidas H26 Victoria H7 0-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel H12 Barendrecht H5 1-3
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H26 8-0
Victoria H7 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 6-2
Krimpen H2-O Feijenoord H2-O 2-2
Leonidas H23 Leiden H10 2-3
Rotterdam H8 Forcial H1 0-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Feijenoord H2-O Victoria H7 7-4
Leiden H10 Krimpen H2-O 2-4
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Dordrecht H3 1-2
Forcial H1 Leonidas H23 4-1
Barendrecht H5 Rotterdam H8 4-1
Leonidas H26 Groen-Geel H12 1-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H23 Barendrecht H5 5-4
Krimpen H2-O Forcial H1 5-1
Dordrecht H3 Victoria H7 3-2
Groen-Geel H12 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 1-2
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H26 0-3
Leiden H10 Feijenoord H2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Rotterdam H8 7-0
Leonidas H26 Leonidas H23 4-2
Barendrecht H5 Krimpen H2-O 2-2
Forcial H1 Leiden H10 0-4
Feijenoord H2-O Dordrecht H3 2-5
Victoria H7 Groen-Geel H12 10-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H12 Dordrecht H3 2-2
Leonidas H23 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 1-6
Krimpen H2-O Leonidas H26 2-0
Leiden H10 Barendrecht H5 8-1
Forcial H1 Feijenoord H2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H5 Forcial H1 6-2
Dordrecht H3 Rotterdam H8 9-1
Victoria H7 Leonidas H23 3-5
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Krimpen H2-O 1-4
Leonidas H26 Leiden H10 0-2
Groen-Geel H12 Feijenoord H2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H5 Feijenoord H2-O 4-3
Rotterdam H8 Groen-Geel H12 1-5
Forcial H1 Leonidas H26 4-0
Leiden H10 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 0-0
Krimpen H2-O Victoria H7 2-2
Leonidas H23 Dordrecht H3 0-5
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Rotterdam H8 Victoria H7 0-5
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Forcial H1 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 1-5
Leiden H10 Victoria H7 2-1
Krimpen H2-O Dordrecht H3 5-3
Leonidas H23 Groen-Geel H12 3-0
Barendrecht H5 Leonidas H26 2-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Barendrecht H5 5-0
Victoria H7 Forcial H1 2-2
Dordrecht H3 Leiden H10 3-2
Groen-Geel H12 Krimpen H2-O 2-2
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H23 2-1
Leonidas H26 Feijenoord H2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Feijenoord H2-O Leonidas H23 5-2
Forcial H1 Dordrecht H3 0-2
Krimpen H2-O Rotterdam H8 7-0
Leiden H10 Groen-Geel H12 3-0
Barendrecht H5 Victoria H7 5-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam H8 Leiden H10 1-4
Groen-Geel H12 Forcial H1 0-0
Victoria H7 Leonidas H26 9-3
Leonidas H23 Krimpen H2-O 1-2
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Feijenoord H2-O 5-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leonidas H26 Dordrecht H3 1-13
Barendrecht H5 Groen-Geel H12 5-1
Forcial H1 Rotterdam H8 6-0
Leiden H10 Leonidas H23 3-2
Feijenoord H2-O Krimpen H2-O 1-2
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Victoria H7 10-0
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Dordrecht H3 Barendrecht H5 3-0
Feijenoord H2-O Rotterdam H8 8-0
Leonidas H26 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam H8 Barendrecht H5 1-6
Dordrecht H3 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 0-3
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H26 1-3
Victoria H7 Feijenoord H2-O 3-4
Krimpen H2-O Leiden H10 0-1
Leonidas H23 Forcial H1 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Feijenoord H2-O Leiden H10 0-2
Forcial H1 Krimpen H2-O 3-2
Barendrecht H5 Leonidas H23 4-3
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Groen-Geel H12 2-1
Leonidas H26 Rotterdam H8 6-0
VRIJDAG 13 MEI 2022
Victoria H7 Dordrecht H3 1-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Groen-Geel H12 Victoria H7 5-0
Leonidas H23 Leonidas H26 2-3
Dordrecht H3 Feijenoord H2-O 1-3
Rotterdam H8 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 0-9
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Barendrecht H5 Leiden H10 2-10
Leonidas H26 Krimpen H2-O 1-3
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Leonidas H23 7-2
Dordrecht H3 Groen-Geel H12 0-2
Victoria H7 Rotterdam H8 0-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Krimpen H2-O Hoeksche Waard H2-O 0-4
Rotterdam H8 Dordrecht H3 0-13
Forcial H1 Barendrecht H5 3-0
Leiden H10 Leonidas H26 5-0
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Krimpen H2-O Barendrecht H5 3-1
Leonidas H23 Victoria H7 3-0
WOENSDAG 8 JUNI 2022
Feijenoord H2-O Forcial H1 3-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Feijenoord H2-O Barendrecht H5 3-0
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H23 2-5
Leonidas H26 Forcial H1 1-0
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Leiden H10 4-3
Victoria H7 Krimpen H2-O 2-1
Groen-Geel H12 Rotterdam H8 3-0
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022
Leiden H10 Forcial H1 6-0
Feijenoord H2-O Groen-Geel H12 1-1

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren