header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Heren 09

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Feijenoord H3 22 61 20 1 1
2 DSHC H8 22 55 18 1 3
3 Evergreen H1 22 49 15 4 3
4 Scoop Delft H3 22 45 14 3 5
5 Pijnacker H4 22 38 12 2 8
6 Groen-Geel H11 22 31 10 1 11
7 Roomburg H5 22 21 6 3 13
8 Delfshaven H2 22 19 4 7 11
9 Leiden H9 22 16 4 4 14
10 Victoria H8 22 15 4 3 15
11 Ring Pass Delft H6 22 15 3 6 13
12 Leonidas H24 22 12 3 3 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC H8 Ring Pass Delft H6 3-1
Feijenoord H3 Scoop Delft H3 1-1
Evergreen H1 Leonidas H24 2-1
Leiden H9 Pijnacker H4 2-2
Delfshaven H2 Groen-Geel H11 2-4
Victoria H8 Roomburg H5 1-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Roomburg H5 Evergreen H1 1-2
Feijenoord H3 Leiden H9 3-0
Ring Pass Delft H6 Scoop Delft H3 2-3
Leonidas H24 DSHC H8 1-10
Groen-Geel H11 Victoria H8 1-0
Pijnacker H4 Delfshaven H2 5-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden H9 Scoop Delft H3 1-3
Leonidas H24 Ring Pass Delft H6 3-3
Delfshaven H2 Feijenoord H3 0-5
Victoria H8 Pijnacker H4 1-3
Evergreen H1 Groen-Geel H11 7-0
DSHC H8 Roomburg H5 9-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg H5 Leonidas H24 1-0
Ring Pass Delft H6 Leiden H9 3-1
Pijnacker H4 Evergreen H1 1-1
Groen-Geel H11 DSHC H8 0-4
Scoop Delft H3 Delfshaven H2 1-0
Feijenoord H3 Victoria H8 3-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC H8 Pijnacker H4 5-3
Victoria H8 Scoop Delft H3 0-1
Delfshaven H2 Leiden H9 1-1
Roomburg H5 Ring Pass Delft H6 1-6
Leonidas H24 Groen-Geel H11 2-4
Evergreen H1 Feijenoord H3 0-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Scoop Delft H3 Evergreen H1 5-2
Leiden H9 Victoria H8 3-0
Groen-Geel H11 Roomburg H5 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H6 Delfshaven H2 1-1
Pijnacker H4 Leonidas H24 4-1
Feijenoord H3 DSHC H8 4-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria H8 Delfshaven H2 1-1
Leonidas H24 Feijenoord H3 2-7
Groen-Geel H11 Ring Pass Delft H6 1-0
Roomburg H5 Pijnacker H4 1-2
Evergreen H1 Leiden H9 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Feijenoord H3 Roomburg H5 5-0
Ring Pass Delft H6 Victoria H8 1-2
Scoop Delft H3 Leonidas H24 2-1
Leiden H9 DSHC H8 2-1
Delfshaven H2 Evergreen H1 2-2
Pijnacker H4 Groen-Geel H11 6-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg H5 Scoop Delft H3 0-0
Leonidas H24 Leiden H9 4-2
DSHC H8 Delfshaven H2 4-2
Evergreen H1 Victoria H8 3-1
Pijnacker H4 Ring Pass Delft H6 4-3
Groen-Geel H11 Feijenoord H3 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Victoria H8 DSHC H8 1-7
Delfshaven H2 Leonidas H24 3-1
Leiden H9 Roomburg H5 1-0
Groen-Geel H11 Scoop Delft H3 0-1
Evergreen H1 Ring Pass Delft H6 5-1
Feijenoord H3 Pijnacker H4 3-2
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC H8 Scoop Delft H3 4-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H24 Victoria H8 2-2
Roomburg H5 Delfshaven H2 2-1
Groen-Geel H11 Leiden H9 2-1
Pijnacker H4 Scoop Delft H3 2-0
DSHC H8 Evergreen H1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H6 Feijenoord H3 2-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Scoop Delft H3 Feijenoord H3 0-1
Pijnacker H4 Leiden H9 5-1
Groen-Geel H11 Delfshaven H2 1-0
Roomburg H5 Victoria H8 4-0
Leonidas H24 Evergreen H1 3-8
Ring Pass Delft H6 DSHC H8 1-10
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Victoria H8 Groen-Geel H11 2-1
Leiden H9 Feijenoord H3 0-5
DSHC H8 Leonidas H24 5-1
Evergreen H1 Roomburg H5 2-0
Delfshaven H2 Pijnacker H4 2-3
Scoop Delft H3 Ring Pass Delft H6 3-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Scoop Delft H3 Leiden H9 5-0
Roomburg H5 DSHC H8 1-8
Feijenoord H3 Delfshaven H2 4-0
Ring Pass Delft H6 Leonidas H24 4-0
Pijnacker H4 Victoria H8 9-0
Groen-Geel H11 Evergreen H1 3-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Evergreen H1 Pijnacker H4 3-2
Delfshaven H2 Scoop Delft H3 0-0
Leiden H9 Ring Pass Delft H6 1-1
DSHC H8 Groen-Geel H11 4-1
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Victoria H8 Feijenoord H3 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Ring Pass Delft H6 Roomburg H5 1-1
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H24 3-0
Pijnacker H4 DSHC H8 3-5
Scoop Delft H3 Victoria H8 4-0
Leiden H9 Delfshaven H2 1-4
Feijenoord H3 Evergreen H1 0-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Evergreen H1 Scoop Delft H3 2-1
DSHC H8 Feijenoord H3 2-5
Victoria H8 Leiden H9 2-0
Delfshaven H2 Ring Pass Delft H6 2-0
Roomburg H5 Groen-Geel H11 3-0
Leonidas H24 Pijnacker H4 2-3
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Leonidas H24 Roomburg H5 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Feijenoord H3 Leonidas H24 7-1
Delfshaven H2 Victoria H8 1-1
Leiden H9 Evergreen H1 2-6
Scoop Delft H3 DSHC H8 1-6
Pijnacker H4 Roomburg H5 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H6 Groen-Geel H11 1-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
DSHC H8 Leiden H9 4-2
Evergreen H1 Delfshaven H2 5-1
Roomburg H5 Feijenoord H3 0-5
Leonidas H24 Scoop Delft H3 0-5
Groen-Geel H11 Pijnacker H4 2-1
Victoria H8 Ring Pass Delft H6 3-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Victoria H8 Evergreen H1 1-3
Leiden H9 Leonidas H24 7-0
Delfshaven H2 DSHC H8 0-7
Ring Pass Delft H6 Pijnacker H4 1-3
Scoop Delft H3 Roomburg H5 1-0
Feijenoord H3 Groen-Geel H11 1-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Pijnacker H4 Feijenoord H3 5-8
Ring Pass Delft H6 Evergreen H1 3-3
DSHC H8 Victoria H8 2-1
Leonidas H24 Delfshaven H2 1-1
Roomburg H5 Leiden H9 0-0
Scoop Delft H3 Groen-Geel H11 2-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Scoop Delft H3 Pijnacker H4 6-1
Feijenoord H3 Ring Pass Delft H6 5-2
Leiden H9 Groen-Geel H11 1-2
Delfshaven H2 Roomburg H5 10-1
Evergreen H1 DSHC H8 1-3
DONDERDAG 16 JUNI 2022
Victoria H8 Leonidas H24 0-3

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren