header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Heren 09

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Vincent de Jong
Aanvoerder Roderik van Rossem
Aanvoerder Casper Spronk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Delfshaven H2 DSHC H8 10:45
Feijenoord H3 Groen-Geel H11 16:45
Leiden H9 Leonidas H24 13:30
Ring Pass Delft H6 Pijnacker H4 14:45
Scoop Delft H3 Roomburg H5 10:45
Victoria H8 Evergreen H1 17:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Feijenoord H3 19 52 17 1 1
2 DSHC H8 19 46 15 1 3
3 Evergreen H1 19 45 14 3 2
4 Scoop Delft H3 19 36 11 3 5
5 Pijnacker H4 18 35 11 2 5
6 Groen-Geel H11 18 25 8 1 9
7 Roomburg H5 19 20 6 2 11
8 Victoria H8 19 15 4 3 12
9 Delfshaven H2 19 15 3 6 10
10 Ring Pass Delft H6 19 14 3 5 11
11 Leiden H9 19 12 3 3 13
12 Leonidas H24 19 8 2 2 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H24 13:30 thuis - Veld 6
29 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H5 12:45 uit
12 jun Groen-Geel H11 11:00 thuis - Veld 5

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden H9 Pijnacker H4 2-2
Delfshaven H2 Groen-Geel H11 2-4
Feijenoord H3 Scoop Delft H3 1-1
DSHC H8 Ring Pass Delft H6 3-1
Evergreen H1 Leonidas H24 2-1
Victoria H8 Roomburg H5 1-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Feijenoord H3 Leiden H9 3-0
Ring Pass Delft H6 Scoop Delft H3 2-3
Leonidas H24 DSHC H8 1-10
Roomburg H5 Evergreen H1 1-2
Groen-Geel H11 Victoria H8 1-0
Pijnacker H4 Delfshaven H2 5-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria H8 Pijnacker H4 1-3
Evergreen H1 Groen-Geel H11 7-0
DSHC H8 Roomburg H5 9-3
Leiden H9 Scoop Delft H3 1-3
Delfshaven H2 Feijenoord H3 0-5
Leonidas H24 Ring Pass Delft H6 3-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Pijnacker H4 Evergreen H1 1-1
Feijenoord H3 Victoria H8 3-0
Scoop Delft H3 Delfshaven H2 1-0
Groen-Geel H11 DSHC H8 0-4
Roomburg H5 Leonidas H24 1-0
Ring Pass Delft H6 Leiden H9 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Delfshaven H2 Leiden H9 1-1
DSHC H8 Pijnacker H4 5-3
Evergreen H1 Feijenoord H3 0-1
Leonidas H24 Groen-Geel H11 2-4
Roomburg H5 Ring Pass Delft H6 1-6
Victoria H8 Scoop Delft H3 0-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Scoop Delft H3 Evergreen H1 5-2
Leiden H9 Victoria H8 3-0
Feijenoord H3 DSHC H8 4-2
Pijnacker H4 Leonidas H24 4-1
Groen-Geel H11 Roomburg H5 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H6 Delfshaven H2 1-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg H5 Pijnacker H4 1-2
Groen-Geel H11 Ring Pass Delft H6 1-0
Victoria H8 Delfshaven H2 1-1
Evergreen H1 Leiden H9 2-1
Leonidas H24 Feijenoord H3 2-7
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Scoop Delft H3 Leonidas H24 2-1
Leiden H9 DSHC H8 2-1
Delfshaven H2 Evergreen H1 2-2
Feijenoord H3 Roomburg H5 5-0
Ring Pass Delft H6 Victoria H8 1-2
Pijnacker H4 Groen-Geel H11 6-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H11 Feijenoord H3 1-2
Pijnacker H4 Ring Pass Delft H6 4-3
Evergreen H1 Victoria H8 3-1
DSHC H8 Delfshaven H2 4-2
Leonidas H24 Leiden H9 4-2
Roomburg H5 Scoop Delft H3 0-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Feijenoord H3 Pijnacker H4 3-2
Evergreen H1 Ring Pass Delft H6 5-1
Victoria H8 DSHC H8 1-7
Delfshaven H2 Leonidas H24 3-1
Leiden H9 Roomburg H5 1-0
Groen-Geel H11 Scoop Delft H3 0-1
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC H8 Scoop Delft H3 4-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H6 Feijenoord H3 2-3
Pijnacker H4 Scoop Delft H3 2-0
Groen-Geel H11 Leiden H9 2-1
Roomburg H5 Delfshaven H2 2-1
Leonidas H24 Victoria H8 2-2
DSHC H8 Evergreen H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Scoop Delft H3 Feijenoord H3 0-1
Pijnacker H4 Leiden H9 5-1
Groen-Geel H11 Delfshaven H2 1-0
Roomburg H5 Victoria H8 4-0
Leonidas H24 Evergreen H1 3-8
Ring Pass Delft H6 DSHC H8 1-10
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Scoop Delft H3 Ring Pass Delft H6 3-0
Leiden H9 Feijenoord H3 0-5
DSHC H8 Leonidas H24 5-1
Evergreen H1 Roomburg H5 2-0
Victoria H8 Groen-Geel H11 2-1
Delfshaven H2 Pijnacker H4 2-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Pijnacker H4 Victoria H8 9-0
Scoop Delft H3 Leiden H9 5-0
Ring Pass Delft H6 Leonidas H24 4-0
Roomburg H5 DSHC H8 1-8
Groen-Geel H11 Evergreen H1 3-4
Feijenoord H3 Delfshaven H2 4-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Evergreen H1 Pijnacker H4 3-2
Delfshaven H2 Scoop Delft H3 0-0
DSHC H8 Groen-Geel H11 4-1
Leiden H9 Ring Pass Delft H6 1-1
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Victoria H8 Feijenoord H3 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Pijnacker H4 DSHC H8 3-5
Feijenoord H3 Evergreen H1 0-1
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H24 3-0
Scoop Delft H3 Victoria H8 4-0
Leiden H9 Delfshaven H2 1-4
Ring Pass Delft H6 Roomburg H5 1-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leonidas H24 Pijnacker H4 2-3
Roomburg H5 Groen-Geel H11 3-0
Delfshaven H2 Ring Pass Delft H6 2-0
Victoria H8 Leiden H9 2-0
Evergreen H1 Scoop Delft H3 2-1
DSHC H8 Feijenoord H3 2-5
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Leonidas H24 Roomburg H5 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Ring Pass Delft H6 Groen-Geel H11 1-1
Feijenoord H3 Leonidas H24 7-1
Delfshaven H2 Victoria H8 1-1
Leiden H9 Evergreen H1 2-6
Scoop Delft H3 DSHC H8 1-6
Pijnacker H4 Roomburg H5 2-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Roomburg H5 Feijenoord H3 0-5
DSHC H8 Leiden H9 4-2
Evergreen H1 Delfshaven H2 5-1
Victoria H8 Ring Pass Delft H6 3-2
Leonidas H24 Scoop Delft H3 0-5

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren