header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Heren 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Louk Kirch

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H2-O Phoenix H2 10:45
Cartouche H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 10:30
Groen-Geel H2 Leiden H3 12:55
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leonidas H6 12:45
Roomburg H2-O Kampong H6 10:45
Zoetermeer H2-O Leonidas H3 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H3 19 55 18 1 0
2 Roomburg H2 19 46 15 1 3
3 Phoenix H2 19 31 10 1 8
4 Leonidas H6 19 31 10 1 8
5 Kampong H6 18 28 8 4 6
6 Zoetermeer H2 19 27 8 3 8
7 Cartouche H3 19 24 7 3 9
8 Groen-Geel H2 19 20 5 5 9
9 Alecto H2 19 19 5 4 10
10 Leiden H3 19 18 5 3 11
11 Klein Zwitserland H3 19 16 4 4 11
12 Ring Pass Delft H3 18 3 3 0 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei Groen-Geel H2 12:55 uit
29 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H3 10:30 uit
12 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H6 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Roomburg H2-O Zoetermeer H2-O 7-1
Alecto H2-O Klein Zwitserland H3 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leonidas H3 2-4
Groen-Geel H2 Kampong H6 1-1
Leonidas H6 Cartouche H3 2-0
Leiden H3 Phoenix H2 4-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 5-3
Zoetermeer H2-O Alecto H2-O 4-3
Phoenix H2 Leonidas H6 3-4
Cartouche H3 Roomburg H2-O 1-4
Leonidas H3 Groen-Geel H2 2-0
Kampong H6 Leiden H3 1-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden H3 Leonidas H3 0-3
Leonidas H6 Kampong H6 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 Zoetermeer H2-O 1-7
Groen-Geel H2 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-1
Phoenix H2 Cartouche H3 2-3
Alecto H2-O Roomburg H2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zoetermeer H2-O Groen-Geel H2 1-3
Cartouche H3 Alecto H2-O 3-2
Leonidas H3 Leonidas H6 7-2
Roomburg H2-O Ring Pass Delft H3 15-0
Kampong H6 Phoenix H2 5-1
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leiden H3 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden H3 Zoetermeer H2-O 3-4
Ring Pass Delft H3 Alecto H2-O 2-9
Kampong H6 Cartouche H3 4-3
Leonidas H6 Klein Zwitserland H3 4-0
Groen-Geel H2 Roomburg H2-O 2-1
Phoenix H2 Leonidas H3 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland H3 Phoenix H2 2-4
Alecto H2-O Groen-Geel H2 3-1
Zoetermeer H2-O Leonidas H6 5-1
Leonidas H3 Kampong H6 5-0
Cartouche H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 5-3
Roomburg H2-O Leiden H3 3-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H3 Cartouche H3 4-2
Leonidas H6 Roomburg H2-O 2-4
Kampong H6 Klein Zwitserland H3 0-0
Phoenix H2 Zoetermeer H2-O 5-1
Leiden H3 Alecto H2-O 2-2
Groen-Geel H2 Ring Pass Delft H3 4-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto H2-O Leonidas H6 0-3
Cartouche H3 Groen-Geel H2 2-2
Zoetermeer H2-O Kampong H6 5-2
Roomburg H2-O Phoenix H2 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leiden H3 3-6
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H3 2-5
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Phoenix H2 Alecto H2-O 4-4
Leonidas H3 Zoetermeer H2-O 2-1
Leiden H3 Groen-Geel H2 0-3
Leonidas H6 Ring Pass Delft H3 6-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Cartouche H3 6-2
Kampong H6 Roomburg H2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H3 Phoenix H2 1-2
Roomburg H2-O Leonidas H3 2-2
Zoetermeer H2-O Klein Zwitserland H3 3-1
Alecto H2-O Kampong H6 2-3
Groen-Geel H2 Leonidas H6 1-3
Leiden H3 Cartouche H3 1-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Cartouche H3 Zoetermeer H2-O 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Roomburg H2-O 1-5
Phoenix H2 Groen-Geel H2 6-1
Leonidas H3 Alecto H2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Leonidas H6 Leiden H3 6-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Klein Zwitserland H3 Alecto H2-O 1-2
Kampong H6 Groen-Geel H2 3-1
Zoetermeer H2-O Roomburg H2-O 1-2
Phoenix H2 Leiden H3 3-1
Leonidas H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 10-0
Cartouche H3 Leonidas H6 4-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leiden H3 Kampong H6 1-1
Roomburg H2-O Cartouche H3 5-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-5
Alecto H2-O Zoetermeer H2-O 1-2
Groen-Geel H2 Leonidas H3 1-4
Leonidas H6 Phoenix H2 1-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Roomburg H2-O Alecto H2-O 4-0
Klein Zwitserland H3 Groen-Geel H2 1-4
Kampong H6 Leonidas H6 3-1
Leonidas H3 Leiden H3 5-0
Zoetermeer H2-O Ring Pass Delft H3 6-2
Cartouche H3 Phoenix H2 3-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Leiden H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 3-2
Alecto H2-O Cartouche H3 3-1
Groen-Geel H2 Zoetermeer H2-O 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 Roomburg H2-O 1-10
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leonidas H3 Phoenix H2 5-2
Cartouche H3 Kampong H6 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H6 2-2
Roomburg H2-O Groen-Geel H2 4-0
Zoetermeer H2-O Leiden H3 1-2
Alecto H2-O Ring Pass Delft H3 1-4
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Leonidas H6 Leonidas H3 3-5
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leiden H3 Roomburg H2-O 0-2
Leonidas H6 Zoetermeer H2-O 2-0
Groen-Geel H2 Alecto H2-O (2-4)TEMP_RESULT
Phoenix H2 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 Cartouche H3 3-7
Kampong H6 Leonidas H3 1-5
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Phoenix H2 Kampong H6 5-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Cartouche H3 Leonidas H3 1-5
Alecto H2-O Leiden H3 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 Groen-Geel H2 4-2
Zoetermeer H2-O Phoenix H2 1-3
Roomburg H2-O Leonidas H6 7-0
Klein Zwitserland H3 Kampong H6 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Kampong H6 Zoetermeer H2-O 1-1
Phoenix H2 Roomburg H2-O 4-1
Leonidas H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 5-1
Leonidas H6 Alecto H2-O 3-1
Groen-Geel H2 Cartouche H3 1-1
Leiden H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 3-4

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren