header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Heren 07

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Tijn Borm

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkemade H2-O Rijswijk H4
Rijswijk H4 Evergreen H2-O

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Klein Zwitserland H4 11 30 10 0 1
2 Leonidas H25 11 19 5 4 2
3 Evergreen H2 10 19 5 4 1
4 Rijswijk H4 9 18 5 3 1
5 Nieuwkoop H2 11 17 5 2 4
6 Alkemade H2 10 16 5 1 4
7 Leiden H8 11 14 4 2 5
8 Catwijck H2 11 14 3 5 3
9 Groen-Geel H9 11 10 3 1 7
10 Groen-Geel H10 11 9 2 3 6
11 Roomburg H6 11 9 2 3 6
12 Leiden H7 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt HC Nieuwkoop H2 n.n.b uit
20 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H25 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Klein Zwitserland H4 n.n.b uit
3 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H6 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Groen-Geel H9 n.n.b uit
24 apr Groen-Geel H10 n.n.b thuis
8 mei MHV Evergreen H2 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club H4 n.n.b uit
22 mei Hockeyclub Alkemade H2 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Catwijck H2 n.n.b uit
12 jun LOHC H8 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Evergreen H2-O Leiden-Quintus H8 4-2
Groen-Geel H9 Leonidas H25 0-0
Alkemade H2-O Groen-Geel H10 4-3
Rijswijk H4 Catwijck H2-O 1-1
Leiden H7 Nieuwkoop H2-O 0-4
Roomburg H6 Klein Zwitserland H4 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland H4 Groen-Geel H9 5-0
Groen-Geel H10 Roomburg H6 1-1
Leiden-Quintus H8 Rijswijk H4 0-3
Nieuwkoop H2-O Evergreen H2-O 1-1
Leonidas H25 Leiden H7 2-0
Catwijck H2-O Alkemade H2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Catwijck H2-O Groen-Geel H10 1-1
Evergreen H2-O Leonidas H25 0-0
Leiden H7 Klein Zwitserland H4 1-3
Rijswijk H4 Nieuwkoop H2-O 2-2
Alkemade H2-O Leiden-Quintus H8 0-3
Groen-Geel H9 Roomburg H6 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H25 Rijswijk H4 0-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 Evergreen H2-O 3-0
Roomburg H6 Leiden H7 1-0
Nieuwkoop H2-O Alkemade H2-O 1-2
Groen-Geel H10 Groen-Geel H9 5-0
Leiden-Quintus H8 Catwijck H2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Rijswijk H4 Klein Zwitserland H4 1-2
Evergreen H2-O Roomburg H6 2-1
Leiden H7 Groen-Geel H9 0-1
Leiden-Quintus H8 Groen-Geel H10 1-5
Catwijck H2-O Nieuwkoop H2-O 1-3
Alkemade H2-O Leonidas H25 1-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H25 Catwijck H2-O 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 Alkemade H2-O 5-2
Roomburg H6 Rijswijk H4 3-3
Groen-Geel H10 Leiden H7 2-3
Nieuwkoop H2-O Leiden-Quintus H8 3-0
Groen-Geel H9 Evergreen H2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Nieuwkoop H2-O Groen-Geel H10 2-0
Evergreen H2-O Leiden H7 2-1
Rijswijk H4 Groen-Geel H9 2-0
Catwijck H2-O Klein Zwitserland H4 3-4
Leiden-Quintus H8 Leonidas H25 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H25 Nieuwkoop H2-O 3-2
Leiden H7 Rijswijk H4 1-5
Groen-Geel H9 Alkemade H2-O 0-1
Groen-Geel H10 Evergreen H2-O 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leiden-Quintus H8 2-0
Roomburg H6 Catwijck H2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Alkemade H2-O Leiden H7 2-1
Leonidas H25 Groen-Geel H10 4-0
Leiden-Quintus H8 Roomburg H6 2-0
Nieuwkoop H2-O Klein Zwitserland H4 1-3
Catwijck H2-O Groen-Geel H9 1-0
DINSDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2021
Alkemade H2-O Roomburg H6 6-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H9 Leiden-Quintus H8 1-4
Rijswijk H4 Groen-Geel H10 4-0
Evergreen H2-O Alkemade H2-O 2-2
Leiden H7 Catwijck H2-O 1-4
Roomburg H6 Nieuwkoop H2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Catwijck H2-O Evergreen H2-O 2-6
Groen-Geel H10 Klein Zwitserland H4 1-4
Leonidas H25 Roomburg H6 2-0
Nieuwkoop H2-O Groen-Geel H9 1-2
Leiden-Quintus H8 Leiden H7 4-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leonidas H25 3-2

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren