header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden/Leidse Studs H06

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg H4 20 53 17 2 1
2 Leonidas H12 20 53 17 2 1
3 Waddinxveen H2 20 40 12 4 4
4 HUDITO H7 20 32 9 5 6
5 Zoetermeer H5 20 25 8 1 11
6 Groen-Geel H8 20 25 6 7 7
7 Leonidas H17 20 23 6 5 9
8 DSHC H4 20 15 4 3 13
9 Alecto H6 20 15 4 3 13
10 HCRB H1 20 15 3 6 11
11 Leiden H6 20 14 4 2 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Zoetermeer H5 5-1
HCRB H1 Groen-Geel H8 3-3
Leonidas H12 Roomburg H4 4-2
DSHC H4 Alecto-Augustinus H6 1-3
Leonidas H17 Waddinxveen H2-O 5-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Waddinxveen H2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 6-4
Alecto-Augustinus H6 Leonidas H17 2-1
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H12 1-3
Roomburg H4 HUDITO H7 5-0
Zoetermeer H5 HCRB H1 0-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO H7 Groen-Geel H8 2-2
Leonidas H12 Zoetermeer H5 11-2
HCRB H1 Waddinxveen H2-O 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Leonidas H17 0-4
DSHC H4 Roomburg H4 0-12
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel H8 DSHC H4 3-2
Zoetermeer H5 HUDITO H7 1-4
Waddinxveen H2-O Leonidas H12 0-12
Leonidas H17 HCRB H1 4-0
Alecto-Augustinus H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 4-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC H4 Zoetermeer H5 0-7
HUDITO H7 Waddinxveen H2-O 3-3
Leonidas H12 Leonidas H17 3-2
HCRB H1 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 1-1
Roomburg H4 Alecto-Augustinus H6 7-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H17 HUDITO H7 1-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Leonidas H12 2-4
Waddinxveen H2-O DSHC H4 2-0
Groen-Geel H8 Roomburg H4 2-6
Alecto-Augustinus H6 HCRB H1 1-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
HUDITO H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 6-4
Leonidas H12 HCRB H1 1-1
Roomburg H4 Zoetermeer H5 8-2
DSHC H4 Leonidas H17 2-2
Groen-Geel H8 Alecto-Augustinus H6 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HCRB H1 HUDITO H7 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 DSHC H4 2-3
Waddinxveen H2-O Roomburg H4 1-2
Zoetermeer H5 Groen-Geel H8 1-3
Alecto-Augustinus H6 Leonidas H12 0-6
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H17 6-0
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H12 0-5
DSHC H4 HCRB H1 4-2
Zoetermeer H5 Alecto-Augustinus H6 5-0
Groen-Geel H8 Waddinxveen H2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H12 DSHC H4 5-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Roomburg H4 0-13
Waddinxveen H2-O Zoetermeer H5 2-1
Leonidas H17 Groen-Geel H8 1-1
HUDITO H7 Alecto-Augustinus H6 2-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H8 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 2-1
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H17 4-3
Roomburg H4 HCRB H1 8-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus H6 Waddinxveen H2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
DSHC H4 HUDITO H7 3-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Groen-Geel H8 HCRB H1 3-1
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H12 4-2
Alecto-Augustinus H6 DSHC H4 3-5
Waddinxveen H2-O Leonidas H17 5-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leonidas H17 Alecto-Augustinus H6 5-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Waddinxveen H2-O 0-3
HCRB H1 Zoetermeer H5 1-1
Leonidas H12 Groen-Geel H8 5-1
HUDITO H7 Roomburg H4 1-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Roomburg H4 DSHC H4 13-0
Groen-Geel H8 HUDITO H7 2-2
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H12 1-3
Waddinxveen H2-O HCRB H1 3-0
Leonidas H17 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 0-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Alecto-Augustinus H6 11-1
DSHC H4 Groen-Geel H8 2-2
Leonidas H12 Waddinxveen H2-O 0-0
HCRB H1 Leonidas H17 0-2
HUDITO H7 Zoetermeer H5 3-0
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Zoetermeer H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 2-1
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 HCRB H1 7-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leonidas H17 Leonidas H12 1-2
Alecto-Augustinus H6 Roomburg H4 1-13
Waddinxveen H2-O HUDITO H7 2-1
Zoetermeer H5 DSHC H4 3-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Roomburg H4 Groen-Geel H8 7-0
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H17 5-1
DSHC H4 Waddinxveen H2-O 4-4
HCRB H1 Alecto-Augustinus H6 1-1
Leonidas H12 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 8-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leonidas H17 DSHC H4 5-0
HCRB H1 Leonidas H12 0-4
Alecto-Augustinus H6 Groen-Geel H8 2-2
Zoetermeer H5 Roomburg H4 3-9
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 HUDITO H7 0-5
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
HUDITO H7 HCRB H1 2-2
DSHC H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 1-2
Groen-Geel H8 Zoetermeer H5 1-4
Roomburg H4 Waddinxveen H2-O 3-3
Leonidas H12 Alecto-Augustinus H6 8-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Alecto-Augustinus H6 Zoetermeer H5 2-5
Waddinxveen H2-O Groen-Geel H8 3-1
Leonidas H17 Roomburg H4 4-4
HCRB H1 DSHC H4 3-0
Leonidas H12 HUDITO H7 5-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H17 1-1
Zoetermeer H5 Waddinxveen H2-O 1-2
DSHC H4 Leonidas H12 1-12
Roomburg H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 7-0
Alecto-Augustinus H6 HUDITO H7 2-2
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
HCRB H1 Roomburg H4 1-6
Leonidas H17 Zoetermeer H5 3-5
HUDITO H7 DSHC H4 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Groen-Geel H8 1-8
Waddinxveen H2-O Alecto-Augustinus H6 8-2

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren