header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Heren 05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Jeroen Krijt
Aanvoerder Xavier Steenbergen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen H3 Alecto-Augustinus H4
Cartouche H5 Groen-Geel H4
HGC H2-O Zoetermeer H3
HUDITO H3 Forescate H2-O
Leiden H5 Leonidas H8
Rijswijk H2 Roomburg H3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche H5 11 33 11 0 0
2 Leonidas H8 11 27 9 0 2
3 Forescate H2 11 22 7 1 3
4 Alphen H3 11 21 7 0 4
5 Zoetermeer H3 11 19 6 1 4
6 Roomburg H3 11 16 4 4 3
7 Alecto H4 11 13 4 1 6
8 Leiden H5 11 11 3 2 6
9 Rijswijk H2 11 9 2 3 6
10 HUDITO H3 11 8 2 2 7
11 HGC H2 11 7 2 1 8
12 Groen-Geel H4 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H8 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H3 n.n.b uit
27 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO H4 n.n.b thuis
3 apr MHC Forescate H2 n.n.b uit
10 apr HC Alphen H3 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HGC H2 n.n.b uit
8 mei D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b uit
15 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club H2 n.n.b thuis
22 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H5 n.n.b uit
29 mei Groen-Geel H4 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer H3 HGC H2-O 24-0
Leonidas H8 Leiden H5 3-0
Forescate H2-O HUDITO H3 4-3
Roomburg H3 Rijswijk H2 4-0
Groen-Geel H4 Cartouche H5 2-5
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Alphen H3 1-7
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO H3 Groen-Geel H4 7-2
Alphen H3 Forescate H2-O 2-4
HGC H2-O Alecto-Augustinus H4 2-4
Leiden H5 Zoetermeer H3 1-2
Rijswijk H2 Leonidas H8 2-3
Cartouche H5 Roomburg H3 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Forescate H2-O HGC H2-O 10-2
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Leiden H5 2-4
Leonidas H8 Cartouche H5 0-3
Roomburg H3 Groen-Geel H4 3-3
Alphen H3 HUDITO H3 6-1
Zoetermeer H3 Rijswijk H2 7-1
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden H5 Forescate H2-O 3-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche H5 Zoetermeer H3 6-2
HUDITO H3 Roomburg H3 2-3
HGC H2-O Alphen H3 2-12
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H8 0-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen H3 Leiden H5 3-2
HGC H2-O HUDITO H3 2-2
Leonidas H8 Roomburg H3 3-1
Zoetermeer H3 Groen-Geel H4 5-2
Forescate H2-O Rijswijk H2 4-4
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Cartouche H5 1-7
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Rijswijk H2 Alecto-Augustinus H4 3-5
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche H5 Forescate H2-O 3-2
Leiden H5 HGC H2-O 8-0
Roomburg H3 Zoetermeer H3 3-3
Groen-Geel H4 Alecto-Augustinus H4 1-2
Rijswijk H2 Alphen H3 4-3
HUDITO H3 Leonidas H8 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen H3 Cartouche H5 3-5
Forescate H2-O Groen-Geel H4 4-2
Zoetermeer H3 Leonidas H8 1-3
HGC H2-O Rijswijk H2 5-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HUDITO H3 Zoetermeer H3 1-5
Rijswijk H2 Leiden H5 4-4
Leonidas H8 Alecto-Augustinus H4 3-0
Roomburg H3 Forescate H2-O 3-2
Groen-Geel H4 Alphen H3 3-4
Cartouche H5 HGC H2-O 4-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Forescate H2-O Leonidas H8 2-1
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Zoetermeer H3 4-0
Leiden H5 Cartouche H5 3-5
Rijswijk H2 HUDITO H3 2-2
HGC H2-O Groen-Geel H4 6-1
Alphen H3 Roomburg H3 4-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg H3 HGC H2-O 5-0
Alecto-Augustinus H4 HUDITO H3 0-3
Zoetermeer H3 Forescate H2-O 5-1
Leonidas H8 Alphen H3 2-0
Groen-Geel H4 Leiden H5 3-2
Cartouche H5 Rijswijk H2 3-1
DINSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden H5 HUDITO H3 2-0
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus H4 Roomburg H3 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Alphen H3 Zoetermeer H3 5-4
HUDITO H3 Cartouche H5 1-2
Forescate H2-O Alecto-Augustinus H4 5-4
Rijswijk H2 Groen-Geel H4 9-1
Leiden H5 Roomburg H3 2-2
HGC H2-O Leonidas H8 1-2

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren