header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden/Quintus DJ17

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Caroline De Kanter
Aanvoerder Cato Wensveen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout DJ3 Alecto DJ2 16:30
Gouda DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ6 13:00
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 Kieviten DJ1 13:00
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 Alkemade DJ2 9:30
Ommoord DJ3 Alphen DJ3 12:45
Roomburg DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ6 11:00
Thor DJ4 Bleiswijk DJ1-O 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bleiswijk DJ1 8 24 8 0 0
2 Roomburg DJ2 8 21 7 0 1
3 Alkemade DJ2 8 18 6 0 2
4 Craeyenhout DJ3 8 16 5 1 2
5 Thor DJ4 8 15 5 0 3
6 Gouda DJ2 7 13 4 1 2
7 Alecto DJ2 8 13 4 1 3
8 Kieviten DJ1 8 13 4 1 3
9 Ommoord DJ3 7 9 3 0 4
10 Leiden DJ17 7 6 2 0 5
11 Leiden DJ18 8 6 2 0 6
12 Klein Zwitserland DJ6 8 3 1 0 7
13 Alphen DJ3 8 3 1 0 7
14 Zoetermeer DJ6 7 0 0 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei De Kieviten DJ1 13:00 thuis - Veld 2
29 mei HC Alphen DJ3 15:15 uit
4 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ6 n.n.b uit
12 jun Thor DJ4 16:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Craeyenhout DJ3 Alphen DJ3 4-0
Kieviten DJ1 Gouda DJ2 2-6
Zoetermeer DJ6 Alkemade DJ2 1-10
Bleiswijk DJ1-O Ommoord DJ3 8-2
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 1-0
Thor DJ4 Roomburg DJ2 0-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Ommoord DJ3 Kieviten DJ1 2-3
Thor DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 8-0
Alphen DJ3 Zoetermeer DJ6 5-0
Roomburg DJ2 Craeyenhout DJ3 3-5
Gouda DJ2 Leiden-Quintus DJ17 9-0
Klein Zwitserland DJ6 Bleiswijk DJ1-O 1-6
Alkemade DJ2 Alecto DJ2 5-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Alecto DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ6 8-3
Bleiswijk DJ1-O Alkemade DJ2 6-0
Kieviten DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ6 11-1
Roomburg DJ2 Alphen DJ3 10-0
Thor DJ4 Gouda DJ2 3-1
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 Ommoord DJ3 1-2
WOENSDAG 30 MAART 2022
Alecto DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ6 13-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 Roomburg DJ2 0-12
Alphen DJ3 Alecto DJ2 0-11
Alkemade DJ2 Kieviten DJ1 5-3
Zoetermeer DJ6 Bleiswijk DJ1-O 0-6
Klein Zwitserland DJ6 Leiden-Quintus DJ17 1-6
Gouda DJ2 Craeyenhout DJ3 3-3
Ommoord DJ3 Thor DJ4 2-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Kieviten DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ6 9-0
Roomburg DJ2 Gouda DJ2 5-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 Alphen DJ3 3-2
Craeyenhout DJ3 Ommoord DJ3 1-3
Thor DJ4 Klein Zwitserland DJ6 0-1
Bleiswijk DJ1-O Alecto DJ2 4-3
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 Alkemade DJ2 1-4
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Craeyenhout DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 6-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Alecto DJ2 Kieviten DJ1 3-3
Alkemade DJ2 Thor DJ4 4-1
Klein Zwitserland DJ6 Craeyenhout DJ3 0-3
Alphen DJ3 Bleiswijk DJ1-O 0-10
Gouda DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 5-1
Ommoord DJ3 Roomburg DJ2 0-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 Ommoord DJ3 0-10
Gouda DJ2 Alphen DJ3 11-0
Leiden-Quintus DJ17 Alecto DJ2 0-8
Thor DJ4 Zoetermeer DJ6 10-0
Craeyenhout DJ3 Alkemade DJ2 0-3
Roomburg DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ6 11-0
Kieviten DJ1 Bleiswijk DJ1-O 3-6
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Alecto DJ2 Thor DJ4 0-2
Klein Zwitserland DJ6 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ18 4-8
Zoetermeer DJ6 Craeyenhout DJ3 0-4
Alkemade DJ2 Roomburg DJ2 1-6
Bleiswijk DJ1-O Leiden-Quintus DJ17 10-0
Alphen DJ3 Kieviten DJ1 1-17

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren