header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Dames 11

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D5 Roomburg D7
Cartouche D4 Roomburg D8
Forescate D4 Alecto D7
HGC D4 Klein Zwitserland D4
Leonidas D24 Groen-Geel D12

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HGC D4 10 24 7 3 0
2 Craeyenhout D5 10 22 7 1 2
3 Roomburg D8 10 22 6 4 0
4 Alecto D7 10 18 5 3 2
5 Roomburg D7 10 14 4 2 4
6 Forescate D4 10 14 4 2 4
7 Klein Zwitserland D4 10 14 3 5 2
8 Cartouche D4 10 10 3 1 6
9 Leonidas D24 10 8 2 2 6
10 Groen-Geel D12 10 7 2 1 7
11 Alphen D5 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland D4 HGC D4 1-1
Roomburg D7 Alphen D5 11-1
Alecto D7 Forescate D4 4-1
Roomburg D8 Cartouche D4 2-2
Groen-Geel D12 Leonidas D24 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas D24 Roomburg D7 6-5
Cartouche D4 Craeyenhout D5 4-1
HGC D4 Groen-Geel D12 1-0
Alphen D5 Roomburg D8 1-8
Forescate D4 Klein Zwitserland D4 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Forescate D4 HGC D4 2-3
Craeyenhout D5 Alphen D5 15-0
Alecto D7 Cartouche D4 4-2
Roomburg D8 Leonidas D24 4-1
Roomburg D7 Groen-Geel D12 5-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D4 Klein Zwitserland D4 0-3
HGC D4 Roomburg D7 3-2
Groen-Geel D12 Roomburg D8 0-4
Leonidas D24 Craeyenhout D5 0-7
Alphen D5 Alecto D7 0-13
WOENSDAG 6 OKTOBER 2021
Forescate D4 Cartouche D4 4-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland D4 Alphen D5 12-0
Roomburg D8 Roomburg D7 3-2
Craeyenhout D5 Groen-Geel D12 4-0
Alecto D7 Leonidas D24 6-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
HGC D4 Roomburg D8 2-2
Alphen D5 Forescate D4 0-8
Leonidas D24 Klein Zwitserland D4 1-1
Groen-Geel D12 Alecto D7 0-2
Roomburg D7 Craeyenhout D5 1-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland D4 Groen-Geel D12 4-0
Alecto D7 Roomburg D7 2-2
Cartouche D4 HGC D4 0-4
Craeyenhout D5 Roomburg D8 1-4
Forescate D4 Leonidas D24 4-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg D8 Alecto D7 2-2
Groen-Geel D12 Forescate D4 0-6
Roomburg D7 Klein Zwitserland D4 2-1
Alphen D5 Cartouche D4 0-7
HGC D4 Craeyenhout D5 1-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland D4 Roomburg D8 1-1
Alphen D5 HGC D4 0-19
Cartouche D4 Leonidas D24 5-3
Alecto D7 Craeyenhout D5 1-2
Forescate D4 Roomburg D7 3-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D24 Alphen D5 9-2
Craeyenhout D5 Klein Zwitserland D4 2-1
Groen-Geel D12 Cartouche D4 1-0
Roomburg D8 Forescate D4 4-0
Alecto D7 HGC D4 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Cartouche D4 Roomburg D7 1-5
HGC D4 Leonidas D24 4-1
Forescate D4 Craeyenhout D5 1-3
Alphen D5 Groen-Geel D12 0-5
Klein Zwitserland D4 Alecto D7 1-1

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren