header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden/Leidse Studs DJ12

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Twumi Weterings
Aanvoerder Josefien Botermans
Aanvoerder Emma Verweij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht DJ1-O Rotterdam DJ4 13:45
Dopie DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 13:00
Evergreen DJ1 Victoria DJ4 14:45
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 Pollux DJ2 14:00
Ring Pass Delft DJ3 Leonidas DJ4 14:45
Victoria DJ11 HUDITO DJ2 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam DJ4 8 24 8 0 0
2 Barendrecht DJ1 8 21 7 0 1
3 Leonidas DJ4 8 19 6 1 1
4 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 7 15 5 0 2
5 Evergreen DJ1 7 10 4 1 2
6 HUDITO DJ2 7 10 3 1 3
7 Leiden DJ8 8 10 3 1 4
8 Dopie DJ3 8 7 2 1 5
9 Leiden DJ12 8 6 2 0 6
10 Victoria DJ11 8 4 1 1 6
11 Victoria DJ4 8 3 1 0 7
12 Pollux DJ2 7 2 0 2 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei VMHC Pollux DJ2 14:00 thuis - Veld 3
29 mei R.H.V. Leonidas DJ4 12:45 uit
12 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam DJ4 12:45 thuis - Veld 6

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Rotterdam DJ4 Evergreen DJ1 8-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 11-2
HUDITO DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 1-3
Dopie DJ3 Victoria DJ4 11-1
Barendrecht DJ1-O Victoria DJ11 9-1
Leonidas DJ4 Pollux DJ2 6-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Barendrecht DJ1-O Dopie DJ3 7-3
Pollux DJ2 Rotterdam DJ4 0-6
Evergreen DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 3-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 HUDITO DJ2 1-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ3 Victoria DJ11 4-1
Victoria DJ4 Leonidas DJ4 1-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Rotterdam DJ4 Leonidas DJ4 2-0
HUDITO DJ2 Evergreen DJ1 1-2
Victoria DJ11 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 6-5
Dopie DJ3 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 1-2
Barendrecht DJ1-O Victoria DJ4 5-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Evergreen DJ1 Victoria DJ11 11-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 Dopie DJ3 0-3
Leonidas DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 4-1
Victoria DJ4 Rotterdam DJ4 1-6
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 Rotterdam DJ4 2-5
Barendrecht DJ1-O Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 4-0
HUDITO DJ2 Leonidas DJ4 1-1
Victoria DJ11 Pollux DJ2 3-3
Dopie DJ3 Evergreen DJ1 1-3
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Ring Pass Delft DJ3 Barendrecht DJ1-O 1-13
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leonidas DJ4 Victoria DJ11 5-1
Pollux DJ2 Dopie DJ3 1-1
Evergreen DJ1 Barendrecht DJ1-O 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 4-3
Victoria DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 5-0
Rotterdam DJ4 HUDITO DJ2 4-3
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Ring Pass Delft DJ3 Victoria DJ4 8-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 Pollux DJ2 5-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
HUDITO DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 6-0
Victoria DJ11 Rotterdam DJ4 2-11
Barendrecht DJ1-O Pollux DJ2 3-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 Victoria DJ4 3-0
Dopie DJ3 Leonidas DJ4 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Rotterdam DJ4 Dopie DJ3 5-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 Victoria DJ11 7-0
Victoria DJ4 HUDITO DJ2 1-5
Pollux DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 0-4
Leonidas DJ4 Barendrecht DJ1-O 4-2
Evergreen DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 4-1

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren