header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden/Leidse Studs DJ10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Olivia Van Zeist

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen DJ2 Victoria DJ9 12:45
Catwijck DJ1 Cartouche DJ3 11:00
DSHC DJ2 Forescate DJ1 17:45
Thor DJ1-O Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ10 11:00
Wateringse veld DJ1 Dopie DJ2 14:45
Zoetermeer DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 15:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC DJ2 8 24 8 0 0
2 Thor DJ1 8 21 7 0 1
3 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 8 17 5 2 1
4 Zoetermeer DJ2 8 13 4 1 3
5 Catwijck DJ1 8 13 4 1 3
6 Dopie DJ2 8 10 3 1 4
7 Alphen DJ2 8 10 3 1 4
8 Forescate DJ1 8 7 2 1 5
9 Leiden DJ10 7 6 3 0 4
10 Victoria DJ9 8 6 2 0 6
11 Cartouche DJ3 8 3 1 0 7
12 Wateringse veld DJ1 7 1 1 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei Thor DJ1-O 11:00 uit
29 mei DSHC DJ2 16:15 thuis - Veld 2
4 jun Hockey Club Wateringse Veld DJ1 n.n.b uit
12 jun Catwijck DJ1 11:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Catwijck DJ1 1-1
Dopie DJ2 DSHC DJ2 1-6
Victoria DJ9 Thor DJ1-O 2-6
Alphen DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ2 2-4
Wateringse veld DJ1 Cartouche DJ3 2-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Forescate DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 2-6
Catwijck DJ1 Dopie DJ2 2-1
DSHC DJ2 Victoria DJ9 7-0
Thor DJ1-O Alphen DJ2 8-1
Cartouche DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ10 1-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Wateringse veld DJ1 Thor DJ1-O 2-6
Alphen DJ2 DSHC DJ2 1-3
Victoria DJ9 Catwijck DJ1 3-4
Dopie DJ2 Forescate DJ1 2-2
Zoetermeer DJ2 Cartouche DJ3 3-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Thor DJ1-O Zoetermeer DJ2 5-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ10 Dopie DJ2 3-6
DSHC DJ2 Wateringse veld DJ1 9-0
Catwijck DJ1 Alphen DJ2 1-0
Forescate DJ1 Victoria DJ9 2-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ9 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ10 2-1
Dopie DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 1-3
Thor DJ1-O Cartouche DJ3 8-2
Zoetermeer DJ2 DSHC DJ2 0-2
Wateringse veld DJ1 Catwijck DJ1 1-2
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ10 1-2
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Zoetermeer DJ2 Wateringse veld DJ1 3-3
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Forescate DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ10 3-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Cartouche DJ3 Dopie DJ2 2-5
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Victoria DJ9 12-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ10 Alphen DJ2 (2-7)TEMP_RESULT
Forescate DJ1 Wateringse veld DJ1 4-1
Catwijck DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ2 0-1
DSHC DJ2 Thor DJ1-O 4-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Alphen DJ2 Forescate DJ1 5-4
Cartouche DJ3 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 3-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Thor DJ1-O Catwijck DJ1 4-0
Zoetermeer DJ2 Forescate DJ1 2-3
DSHC DJ2 Cartouche DJ3 5-0
Alphen DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ2 1-1
Victoria DJ9 Dopie DJ2 1-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Catwijck DJ1 DSHC DJ2 1-6
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ10 Zoetermeer DJ2 0-5
Cartouche DJ3 Victoria DJ9 6-0
Forescate DJ1 Thor DJ1-O 3-4
Ring Pass Delft DJ2 Wateringse veld DJ1 4-3
Dopie DJ2 Alphen DJ2 0-1

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren