header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Dames 10 Quintus

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alecto D8 18 51 17 0 1
2 Leonidas D26 18 46 15 1 2
3 HUDITO D7 18 40 13 1 4
4 Leiden D10 18 31 11 1 6
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 18 26 8 2 8
6 Craeyenhout D6 18 18 5 3 10
7 Groen-Geel D15 18 15 4 3 11
8 HDS D4 18 15 4 3 11
9 Schiedam D11 18 11 3 2 13
10 Wateringse veld D3 18 3 2 0 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Alecto-Augustinus D8 0-3
Groen-Geel D15 Leonidas D26 0-2
Pijnacker D5 Wateringse veld D3 8-0
Schiedam D11 Craeyenhout D6 1-5
HDS D4 HUDITO D7 1-12
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D6 Pijnacker D5 2-4
Wateringse veld D3 Groen-Geel D15 0-1
Leonidas D26 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-1
Alecto-Augustinus D8 HUDITO D7 2-0
HDS D4 Leiden-Quintus D10 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO D7 Leonidas D26 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Wateringse veld D3 2-0
Groen-Geel D15 Craeyenhout D6 1-1
Schiedam D11 Leiden-Quintus D10 0-7
Alecto-Augustinus D8 HDS D4 9-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Craeyenhout D6 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 1-4
Wateringse veld D3 HUDITO D7 0-8
Leonidas D26 Alecto-Augustinus D8 2-3
Leiden-Quintus D10 Pijnacker D5 1-5
HDS D4 Schiedam D11 5-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
HUDITO D7 Craeyenhout D6 1-0
Groen-Geel D15 Leiden-Quintus D10 4-3
Pijnacker D5 Schiedam D11 4-1
Leonidas D26 HDS D4 8-2
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Wateringse veld D3 16-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
HDS D4 Pijnacker D5 2-4
Schiedam D11 Groen-Geel D15 0-3
Leiden-Quintus D10 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 5-2
Craeyenhout D6 Alecto-Augustinus D8 1-3
Wateringse veld D3 Leonidas D26 0-7
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
HUDITO D7 Leiden-Quintus D10 6-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Schiedam D11 4-1
Wateringse veld D3 HDS D4 4-8
Groen-Geel D15 Pijnacker D5 0-9
Leonidas D26 Craeyenhout D6 6-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden-Quintus D10 Alecto-Augustinus D8 1-2
Pijnacker D5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-0
Schiedam D11 HUDITO D7 0-7
HDS D4 Groen-Geel D15 3-1
Craeyenhout D6 Wateringse veld D3 6-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
HUDITO D7 Pijnacker D5 0-3
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Schiedam D11 12-0
Leonidas D26 Leiden-Quintus D10 4-2
Craeyenhout D6 HDS D4 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Groen-Geel D15 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 HDS D4 2-1
Groen-Geel D15 HUDITO D7 0-4
Pijnacker D5 Alecto-Augustinus D8 3-2
Schiedam D11 Leonidas D26 0-3
Leiden-Quintus D10 Wateringse veld D3 4-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D26 Pijnacker D5 2-2
HUDITO D7 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-1
Craeyenhout D6 Leiden-Quintus D10 3-5
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Groen-Geel D15 7-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Wateringse veld D3 Schiedam D11 3-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 11-0
Leonidas D26 Groen-Geel D15 5-0
Craeyenhout D6 Schiedam D11 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Leonidas D26 2-6
Leiden-Quintus D10 HDS D4 (9-2)TEMP_RESULT
HUDITO D7 Alecto-Augustinus D8 1-4
Catwijck D3 Craeyenhout D6 2-1
DINSDAG 22 MAART 2022
Wateringse veld D3 Catwijck D3 0-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leonidas D26 HUDITO D7 3-3
Wateringse veld D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 1-3
Craeyenhout D6 Groen-Geel D15 2-1
HDS D4 Alecto-Augustinus D8 1-11
Leiden-Quintus D10 Schiedam D11 4-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Craeyenhout D6 3-1
HUDITO D7 Wateringse veld D3 9-0
Schiedam D11 HDS D4 3-3
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Leonidas D26 5-0
Catwijck D3 Leiden-Quintus D10 0-7
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leiden-Quintus D10 Groen-Geel D15 (2-0)INTERNET_RESULT
Craeyenhout D6 HUDITO D7 1-3
Wateringse veld D3 Alecto-Augustinus D8 0-10
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
HUDITO D7 HDS D4 3-1
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Groen-Geel D15 Wateringse veld D3 1-3
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
HDS D4 Leonidas D26 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Leiden-Quintus D10 1-1
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Craeyenhout D6 13-0
VRIJDAG 6 MEI 2022
Leonidas D26 Wateringse veld D3 5-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
HDS D4 Wateringse veld D3 4-2
Craeyenhout D6 Leonidas D26 0-3
Schiedam D11 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Wateringse veld D3 Craeyenhout D6 1-2
Groen-Geel D15 HDS D4 1-1
HUDITO D7 Schiedam D11 7-0
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Leiden-Quintus D10 14-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Groen-Geel D15 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 0-2
Schiedam D11 Alecto-Augustinus D8 3-0
Leiden-Quintus D10 Leonidas D26 0-4
HDS D4 Craeyenhout D6 2-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Leonidas D26 Schiedam D11 10-0
Wateringse veld D3 Leiden-Quintus D10 1-5
HUDITO D7 Groen-Geel D15 6-1
HDS D4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 0-2
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022
Leiden-Quintus D10 HUDITO D7 3-1
MAANDAG 6 JUNI 2022
Groen-Geel D15 Schiedam D11 4-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Leiden-Quintus D10 Craeyenhout D6 4-1
Schiedam D11 Wateringse veld D3 5-0
Groen-Geel D15 Alecto-Augustinus D8 0-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 HUDITO D7 0-5

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren