header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Dames 10 Quintus

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Floor Pijl

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groen-Geel D15 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 12:35
HDS D4 Craeyenhout D6 12:30
Leiden-Quintus D10 Leonidas D26 12:45
Schiedam D11 Alecto-Augustinus D8 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alecto D8 16 48 16 0 0
2 Leonidas D26 16 40 13 1 2
3 HUDITO D7 15 34 11 1 3
4 Leiden D10 14 22 8 1 5
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 15 20 6 2 7
6 Craeyenhout D6 16 15 4 3 9
7 HDS D4 16 15 4 3 9
8 Groen-Geel D15 14 12 3 3 8
9 Schiedam D11 14 5 1 2 11
10 Wateringse veld D3 16 3 2 0 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D26 12:45 thuis - Veld 5
29 mei Hockey Club Wateringse Veld D3 10:30 uit
4 jun D.H.C. Hudito D7 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Craeyenhout D6 15:45 thuis - Veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D15 Leonidas D26 0-2
Pijnacker D5 Wateringse veld D3 8-0
Schiedam D11 Craeyenhout D6 1-5
HDS D4 HUDITO D7 1-12
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Alecto-Augustinus D8 0-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Wateringse veld D3 Groen-Geel D15 0-1
Leonidas D26 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-1
Alecto-Augustinus D8 HUDITO D7 2-0
HDS D4 Leiden-Quintus D10 1-2
Craeyenhout D6 Pijnacker D5 2-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO D7 Leonidas D26 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Wateringse veld D3 2-0
Groen-Geel D15 Craeyenhout D6 1-1
Schiedam D11 Leiden-Quintus D10 0-7
Alecto-Augustinus D8 HDS D4 9-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden-Quintus D10 Pijnacker D5 1-5
Craeyenhout D6 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 1-4
Wateringse veld D3 HUDITO D7 0-8
Leonidas D26 Alecto-Augustinus D8 2-3
HDS D4 Schiedam D11 5-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D26 HDS D4 8-2
HUDITO D7 Craeyenhout D6 1-0
Groen-Geel D15 Leiden-Quintus D10 4-3
Pijnacker D5 Schiedam D11 4-1
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Wateringse veld D3 16-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Craeyenhout D6 Alecto-Augustinus D8 1-3
Wateringse veld D3 Leonidas D26 0-7
HDS D4 Pijnacker D5 2-4
Schiedam D11 Groen-Geel D15 0-3
Leiden-Quintus D10 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 5-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
HUDITO D7 Leiden-Quintus D10 6-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Schiedam D11 4-1
Groen-Geel D15 Pijnacker D5 0-9
Wateringse veld D3 HDS D4 4-8
Leonidas D26 Craeyenhout D6 6-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D6 Wateringse veld D3 6-0
Leiden-Quintus D10 Alecto-Augustinus D8 1-2
Schiedam D11 HUDITO D7 0-7
Pijnacker D5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-0
HDS D4 Groen-Geel D15 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
HUDITO D7 Pijnacker D5 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Groen-Geel D15 1-1
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Schiedam D11 12-0
Leonidas D26 Leiden-Quintus D10 4-2
Craeyenhout D6 HDS D4 3-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam D11 Leonidas D26 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 HDS D4 2-1
Groen-Geel D15 HUDITO D7 0-4
Pijnacker D5 Alecto-Augustinus D8 3-2
Leiden-Quintus D10 Wateringse veld D3 4-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Groen-Geel D15 7-0
Craeyenhout D6 Leiden-Quintus D10 3-5
Leonidas D26 Pijnacker D5 2-2
HUDITO D7 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Wateringse veld D3 Schiedam D11 3-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leonidas D26 Groen-Geel D15 5-0
Craeyenhout D6 Schiedam D11 1-1
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 11-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Catwijck D3 Craeyenhout D6 2-1
HUDITO D7 Alecto-Augustinus D8 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Leonidas D26 2-6
Leiden-Quintus D10 HDS D4 (9-2)TEMP_RESULT
DINSDAG 22 MAART 2022
Wateringse veld D3 Catwijck D3 0-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Craeyenhout D6 Groen-Geel D15 2-1
Leiden-Quintus D10 Schiedam D11 4-3
Wateringse veld D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 1-3
Leonidas D26 HUDITO D7 3-3
HDS D4 Alecto-Augustinus D8 1-11
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
HUDITO D7 Wateringse veld D3 9-0
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Leonidas D26 5-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Craeyenhout D6 3-1
Catwijck D3 Leiden-Quintus D10 0-7
Schiedam D11 HDS D4 3-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Craeyenhout D6 HUDITO D7 1-3
Leiden-Quintus D10 Groen-Geel D15 (2-0)INTERNET_RESULT
Wateringse veld D3 Alecto-Augustinus D8 0-10
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
HUDITO D7 HDS D4 3-1
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Groen-Geel D15 Wateringse veld D3 1-3
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
HDS D4 Leonidas D26 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Craeyenhout D6 13-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Leiden-Quintus D10 1-1
VRIJDAG 6 MEI 2022
Leonidas D26 Wateringse veld D3 5-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Schiedam D11 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-2
Craeyenhout D6 Leonidas D26 0-3
HDS D4 Wateringse veld D3 4-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Groen-Geel D15 HDS D4 1-1
Wateringse veld D3 Craeyenhout D6 1-2
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Leiden-Quintus D10 14-1
HUDITO D7 Schiedam D11 7-0

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren