header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden/Leidse Studs DJ2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen DJ1 11 33 11 0 0
2 Voorhout DJ1 11 28 9 1 1
3 Alecto DJ1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Leonidas DJ2 11 19 6 1 4
5 Ypenburg DJ1 11 14 4 2 5
6 Leonidas DJ6 10 13 4 1 5
7 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 11 11 3 2 6
8 HDS DJ1 11 11 3 2 6
9 Craeyenhout DJ1 10 10 3 1 6
10 Leiden DJ2 11 10 3 1 7
11 Noordwijk DJ1 11 10 3 1 7
12 Zoetermeer DJ3 11 3 2 0 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 8 MAART 2022
Ypenburg DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 2-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Noordwijk DJ1 4-3
Craeyenhout DJ1 Alecto DJ1 0-6
HDS DJ1 Alphen DJ1 0-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leonidas DJ2 Craeyenhout DJ1 7-0
Voorhout DJ1-O Ypenburg DJ1 6-2
Alphen DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 4-0
Zoetermeer DJ3 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 4-5
Noordwijk DJ1 Leonidas DJ6 1-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 1-3
Leonidas DJ6 Alphen DJ1 3-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 HDS DJ1 2-3
Leonidas DJ2 Alecto DJ1 3-4
Ypenburg DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ3 1-3
Craeyenhout DJ1 Voorhout DJ1-O 1-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Alecto DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 5-0
HDS DJ1 Leonidas DJ6 1-4
Voorhout DJ1-O Leonidas DJ2 6-2
Zoetermeer DJ3 Craeyenhout DJ1 0-4
Noordwijk DJ1 Ypenburg DJ1 4-5
Alphen DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 2-1
MAANDAG 4 APRIL 2022
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Voorhout DJ1-O 0-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Leonidas DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ3 3-1
Leonidas DJ6 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 3-1
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 HDS DJ1 2-2
Ypenburg DJ1 Alphen DJ1 3-5
Craeyenhout DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 3-2
Voorhout DJ1-O Alecto DJ1 4-4
MAANDAG 11 APRIL 2022
Leonidas DJ6 Zoetermeer DJ3 1-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Alecto DJ1 HDS DJ1 4-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Noordwijk DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 3-2
Alphen DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 6-0
Zoetermeer DJ3 Voorhout DJ1-O 2-7
Alecto DJ1 Leonidas DJ6 6-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 2-2
HDS DJ1 Ypenburg DJ1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leonidas DJ2 Alphen DJ1 1-4
Voorhout DJ1-O Noordwijk DJ1 6-1
Zoetermeer DJ3 Alecto DJ1 0-3
Craeyenhout DJ1 HDS DJ1 0-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Alphen DJ1 Voorhout DJ1-O 3-2
HDS DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 0-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Craeyenhout DJ1 3-0
Leonidas DJ6 Ypenburg DJ1 3-3
VRIJDAG 20 MEI 2022
Ypenburg DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 1-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Zoetermeer DJ3 Alphen DJ1 1-7
Noordwijk DJ1 Alecto DJ1 1-1
Ypenburg DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 3-6
Voorhout DJ1-O HDS DJ1 11-3
Leonidas DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 7-1
MAANDAG 23 MEI 2022
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Leonidas DJ6 2-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Ypenburg DJ1 Alecto DJ1 4-2
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 4-1
Leonidas DJ6 Leonidas DJ2 3-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Voorhout DJ1-O 3-5
HDS DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ3 5-2
Alphen DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 8-1
MAANDAG 30 MEI 2022
Alecto DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 6-0
DINSDAG 31 MEI 2022
Noordwijk DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ3 1-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Noordwijk DJ1 HDS DJ1 2-4
Zoetermeer DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 1-7
Voorhout DJ1-O Leonidas DJ6 6-3
Leonidas DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 6-1
Alecto DJ1 Alphen DJ1 2-3
Craeyenhout DJ1 Ypenburg DJ1 5-1

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren