header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden/Leidse Studs DJ2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Rory Mitchell
Aanvoerder Emma Vermaas
Aanvoerder Adrienne de Zoeten

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ypenburg DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 20:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen DJ1 8 24 8 0 0
2 Alecto DJ1 7 19 6 1 0
3 Voorhout DJ1 8 19 6 1 1
4 Leonidas DJ2 8 10 3 1 4
5 Ypenburg DJ1 7 8 2 2 3
6 Leonidas DJ6 7 7 3 1 3
7 Craeyenhout DJ1 8 7 2 1 5
8 Noordwijk DJ1 7 6 2 0 5
9 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 6 5 1 2 3
10 HDS DJ1 8 5 1 2 5
11 Leiden DJ2 7 4 2 1 4
12 Zoetermeer DJ3 7 3 2 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 mei HC Ypenburg DJ1 20:00 uit
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas DJ2 09:30 uit
29 mei MHC Voorhout DJ1 16:15 thuis - Veld 5
12 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 8 MAART 2022
Ypenburg DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 2-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Noordwijk DJ1 4-3
Craeyenhout DJ1 Alecto DJ1 0-6
HDS DJ1 Alphen DJ1 0-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Voorhout DJ1-O Ypenburg DJ1 6-2
Alphen DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 4-0
Noordwijk DJ1 Leonidas DJ6 1-3
Zoetermeer DJ3 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 4-5
Leonidas DJ2 Craeyenhout DJ1 7-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leonidas DJ2 Alecto DJ1 3-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 HDS DJ1 2-3
Leonidas DJ6 Alphen DJ1 3-5
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 1-3
Ypenburg DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ3 1-3
Craeyenhout DJ1 Voorhout DJ1-O 1-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Zoetermeer DJ3 Craeyenhout DJ1 0-4
Voorhout DJ1-O Leonidas DJ2 6-2
Noordwijk DJ1 Ypenburg DJ1 4-5
Alphen DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 2-1
HDS DJ1 Leonidas DJ6 1-4
Alecto DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 5-0
MAANDAG 4 APRIL 2022
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Voorhout DJ1-O 0-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 HDS DJ1 2-2
Craeyenhout DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 3-2
Ypenburg DJ1 Alphen DJ1 3-5
Leonidas DJ6 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 3-1
Voorhout DJ1-O Alecto DJ1 4-4
Leonidas DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ3 3-1
MAANDAG 11 APRIL 2022
Leonidas DJ6 Zoetermeer DJ3 1-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Alecto DJ1 HDS DJ1 4-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Noordwijk DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 3-2
Alphen DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 6-0
HDS DJ1 Ypenburg DJ1 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 2-2
Zoetermeer DJ3 Voorhout DJ1-O 2-7
Alecto DJ1 Leonidas DJ6 6-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Craeyenhout DJ1 HDS DJ1 0-0
Zoetermeer DJ3 Alecto DJ1 0-3
Voorhout DJ1-O Noordwijk DJ1 6-1
Leonidas DJ2 Alphen DJ1 1-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Craeyenhout DJ1 3-0
Leonidas DJ6 Ypenburg DJ1 3-3
Alphen DJ1 Voorhout DJ1-O 3-2
HDS DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 0-2

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren