header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden DJ14

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Rob Vreugdenhil
Aanvoerder Lisette Bauman
Aanvoerder Veerle Heesters

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 IJssel DJ2 12:45
Leiden-Quintus DJ16 Delfshaven DJ1 15:45
Ommoord DJ2 Leonidas DJ3 11:00
Schoonhoven DJ1 Rotterdam DJ1 15:30
Victoria DJ13 Leiden DJ14 12:00
Victoria DJ6 Barendrecht DJ3 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria DJ13 8 24 8 0 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 7 13 4 1 2
3 Delfshaven DJ1 8 13 4 1 3
4 Victoria DJ6 8 12 4 0 4
5 Rotterdam DJ1 8 12 4 0 4
6 Ommoord DJ2 8 11 3 2 3
7 Leiden DJ14 6 10 3 1 2
8 Leiden DJ16 6 9 3 0 3
9 IJssel DJ2 8 8 2 2 4
10 Schoonhoven DJ1 7 6 2 0 5
11 Barendrecht DJ3 8 5 1 2 5
12 Leonidas DJ3 6 4 1 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HV Victoria DJ13 12:00 uit
29 mei HV Victoria DJ6 15:45 thuis - Veld 3
30 mei R.H.V. Leonidas DJ3 n.n.b uit
12 jun LOHC DJ16 10:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leiden DJ14 Schoonhoven DJ1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Victoria DJ6 3-2
Barendrecht DJ3 Ommoord DJ2 2-2
Delfshaven DJ1 Rotterdam DJ1 9-1
Victoria DJ13 Leonidas DJ3 1-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leonidas DJ3 Delfshaven DJ1 0-3
Rotterdam DJ1 Barendrecht DJ3 2-1
Leiden-Quintus DJ16 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 4-1
Schoonhoven DJ1 IJssel DJ2 4-2
Ommoord DJ2 Leiden DJ14 3-3
Victoria DJ6 Victoria DJ13 0-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Schoonhoven DJ1 5-0
IJssel DJ2 Ommoord DJ2 2-3
Leiden DJ14 Rotterdam DJ1 1-3
Victoria DJ13 Leiden-Quintus DJ16 5-2
Victoria DJ6 Leonidas DJ3 5-2
Barendrecht DJ3 Delfshaven DJ1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Delfshaven DJ1 Leiden DJ14 7-0
Rotterdam DJ1 IJssel DJ2 1-2
Schoonhoven DJ1 Victoria DJ13 1-3
Ommoord DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-6
Leonidas DJ3 Barendrecht DJ3 1-3
Leiden-Quintus DJ16 Victoria DJ6 1-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ13 Ommoord DJ2 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Rotterdam DJ1 1-4
IJssel DJ2 Delfshaven DJ1 3-1
Leiden DJ14 Barendrecht DJ3 1-0
Victoria DJ6 Schoonhoven DJ1 1-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
IJssel DJ2 Leiden-Quintus DJ16 2-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Ommoord DJ2 Victoria DJ6 5-3
Rotterdam DJ1 Victoria DJ13 1-3
Delfshaven DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 1-1
Barendrecht DJ3 IJssel DJ2 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Victoria DJ13 Delfshaven DJ1 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Barendrecht DJ3 7-3
IJssel DJ2 Leiden DJ14 3-4
Schoonhoven DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 0-7
Victoria DJ6 Rotterdam DJ1 4-3
Leiden-Quintus DJ16 Ommoord DJ2 6-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leonidas DJ3 IJssel DJ2 3-3
Rotterdam DJ1 Leiden-Quintus DJ16 3-2
Delfshaven DJ1 Victoria DJ6 3-5
Barendrecht DJ3 Victoria DJ13 1-2
Ommoord DJ2 Schoonhoven DJ1 7-5

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren