header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Dames 03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Bas Pinkster
Aanvoerder Anouk Boerma
Aanvoerder Frederique ten Kate

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O DSHC D2-O
Kampong D5 IJssel D2-O
Leiden D3 Victoria D3
Leonidas D6 Leonidas D7
Roomburg D3-O Rotterdam D3
Zoetermeer D2-O Schiedam D2-O

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam D2 11 29 9 2 0
2 Zoetermeer D2 11 28 9 1 1
3 Victoria D3 11 26 8 2 1
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 11 22 7 1 3
5 Kampong D5 11 18 5 3 3
6 Rotterdam D3 11 16 5 1 5
7 Roomburg D3 11 12 3 3 5
8 DSHC D2 11 11 3 2 6
9 Leonidas D6 11 9 3 0 8
10 Leiden D3 11 7 1 4 6
11 Leonidas D7 11 5 1 2 8
12 IJssel D2 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt HV Victoria D3 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D7 n.n.b uit
27 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam D3 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HC De IJssel D2 n.n.b uit
10 apr DSHC D2 n.n.b thuis
24 apr SV Kampong Hockey D5 n.n.b uit
8 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D3 n.n.b thuis
15 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D6 n.n.b uit
22 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D2 n.n.b uit
29 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D2 n.n.b thuis
12 jun HC Schiedam D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
IJssel D2-O Kampong D5 1-8
Victoria D3 Leiden D3 2-0
Rotterdam D3 Roomburg D3-O 0-4
DSHC D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 0-2
Schiedam D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O 2-1
Leonidas D7 Leonidas D6 1-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden D3 Leonidas D7 2-1
Zoetermeer D2-O Victoria D3 4-1
Kampong D5 DSHC D2-O 1-0
Leonidas D6 Rotterdam D3 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Schiedam D2-O 0-1
Roomburg D3-O IJssel D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rotterdam D3 Leiden D3 1-1
Victoria D3 Schiedam D2-O 3-3
IJssel D2-O Leonidas D6 0-1
DSHC D2-O Roomburg D3-O 2-3
Kampong D5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 1-2
Leonidas D7 Zoetermeer D2-O 0-6
MAANDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2021
Roomburg D3-O Kampong D5 3-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Schiedam D2-O Leonidas D7 6-0
Zoetermeer D2-O Rotterdam D3 3-0
Leiden D3 IJssel D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D5 Leonidas D6 5-1
Rotterdam D3 Schiedam D2-O 1-2
Leonidas D7 Victoria D3 1-4
Roomburg D3-O Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 1-2
DSHC D2-O Leiden D3 1-1
IJssel D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O 1-5
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D6 Roomburg D3-O 3-1
Zoetermeer D2-O DSHC D2-O 5-0
Leiden D3 Kampong D5 1-1
Schiedam D2-O IJssel D2-O 2-0
Victoria D3 Rotterdam D3 3-2
DINSDAG 19 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Victoria D3 0-0
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D6 DSHC D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
IJssel D2-O Victoria D3 0-5
Rotterdam D3 Leonidas D7 1-0
Roomburg D3-O Leiden D3 5-0
Leonidas D6 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 1-4
Kampong D5 Zoetermeer D2-O 1-1
DSHC D2-O Schiedam D2-O 2-2
DINSDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Leonidas D7 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Rotterdam D3 1-3
Schiedam D2-O Kampong D5 3-0
Leonidas D7 IJssel D2-O 0-0
Victoria D3 DSHC D2-O 3-1
Zoetermeer D2-O Roomburg D3-O 2-0
Leiden D3 Leonidas D6 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D6 Zoetermeer D2-O 1-4
Roomburg D3-O Schiedam D2-O 2-3
IJssel D2-O Rotterdam D3 1-2
Leiden D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 0-6
Kampong D5 Victoria D3 1-6
DSHC D2-O Leonidas D7 3-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
IJssel D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 0-2
Zoetermeer D2-O Leiden D3 5-1
Leonidas D7 Kampong D5 0-5
Victoria D3 Roomburg D3-O 5-3
Schiedam D2-O Leonidas D6 3-1
Rotterdam D3 DSHC D2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC D2-O IJssel D2-O 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O 0-2
Kampong D5 Rotterdam D3 5-2
Leonidas D6 Victoria D3 0-4
Roomburg D3-O Leonidas D7 1-1
Leiden D3 Schiedam D2-O 0-3

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren