header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden/Leidse Studs D02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Erik-Jan van Tol
Aanvoerder Teddy Reddingius

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D3 Schaerweijde D2-O 12:25
HUDITO D2-O AthenA D2-O 12:30
Leonidas D4 Alecto D2-O 16:15
Pinoké D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 10:45
USHC D2-O Hurley D4 11:00
Voordaan D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan D2 19 50 16 2 1
2 Klein Zwitserland D2 19 40 12 4 3
3 Leiden D2 19 37 10 7 2
4 Leonidas D4 19 32 9 5 5
5 Schaerweijde D2 19 29 9 2 8
6 HUDITO D2 19 27 7 6 6
7 Amsterdam D3 19 25 7 4 8
8 AthenA D2 19 22 7 1 11
9 Hurley D4 19 19 6 1 12
10 USHC D2 19 17 4 5 10
11 Pinoké D4 19 15 4 3 12
12 Alecto D2 19 7 1 4 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei Pinoké D4 10:45 uit
29 mei AH & BC D3 12:45 thuis - Veld 2
12 jun Schaerweijde D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D3 Alecto D2-O 0-0
Schaerweijde D2-O Hurley D4 2-0
USHC D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Voordaan D2-O 0-3
Leonidas D4 HUDITO D2-O 0-0
Pinoké D4 AthenA D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Pinoké D4 8-1
Voordaan D2-O Leonidas D4 3-2
AthenA D2-O Amsterdam D3 3-1
HUDITO D2-O USHC D2-O 3-2
Hurley D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-4
Alecto D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
USHC D2-O Leonidas D4 1-4
Amsterdam D3 Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Alecto D2-O 4-0
Schaerweijde D2-O AthenA D2-O 3-0
Pinoké D4 HUDITO D2-O 1-2
Hurley D4 Voordaan D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto D2-O Hurley D4 1-3
HUDITO D2-O Amsterdam D3 0-2
AthenA D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-6
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 4-1
Voordaan D2-O USHC D2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Pinoké D4 USHC D2-O 2-1
Hurley D4 AthenA D2-O 1-0
Alecto D2-O Voordaan D2-O 2-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 2-1
Amsterdam D3 Leonidas D4 2-1
Schaerweijde D2-O HUDITO D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D4 Schaerweijde D2-O 2-1
AthenA D2-O Alecto D2-O 4-3
Voordaan D2-O Pinoké D4 3-1
USHC D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-0
HUDITO D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 0-2
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Hurley D4 4-2
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D4 Pinoké D4 3-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Leonidas D4 2-2
Alecto D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-1
Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D4 1-2
Hurley D4 HUDITO D2-O 2-1
Schaerweijde D2-O USHC D2-O 1-1
AthenA D2-O Voordaan D2-O 0-6
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
USHC D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-2
Leonidas D4 Hurley D4 1-0
Pinoké D4 Schaerweijde D2-O 1-5
Klein Zwitserland D2-O AthenA D2-O 4-1
Voordaan D2-O Amsterdam D3 2-1
HUDITO D2-O Alecto D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
AthenA D2-O HUDITO D2-O 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Pinoké D4 5-0
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Voordaan D2-O 3-2
Hurley D4 USHC D2-O 5-5
Alecto D2-O Leonidas D4 1-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-0
Schaerweijde D2-O Voordaan D2-O 2-3
Pinoké D4 Hurley D4 5-0
HUDITO D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-1
USHC D2-O Alecto D2-O 3-1
Leonidas D4 AthenA D2-O 4-2
WOENSDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Leonidas D4 1-2
Voordaan D2-O HUDITO D2-O 4-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 2-1
Alecto D2-O Pinoké D4 2-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Hurley D4 Amsterdam D3 3-1
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
AthenA D2-O USHC D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Voordaan D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-1
HUDITO D2-O Leonidas D4 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D2-O USHC D2-O 2-2
Alecto D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-4
AthenA D2-O Pinoké D4 3-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
USHC D2-O HUDITO D2-O 0-0
Pinoké D4 Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-0
Schaerweijde D2-O Alecto D2-O 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Hurley D4 4-0
Amsterdam D3 AthenA D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Amsterdam D3 2-0
Alecto D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-2
AthenA D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 3-1
Voordaan D2-O Hurley D4 5-1
Leonidas D4 USHC D2-O 1-3
HUDITO D2-O Pinoké D4 5-1
DONDERDAG 31 MAART 2022
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 3-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Schaerweijde D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O AthenA D2-O 4-1
Pinoké D4 Leonidas D4 1-1
Hurley D4 Alecto D2-O 1-0
USHC D2-O Voordaan D2-O 0-2
Amsterdam D3 HUDITO D2-O 1-1
VRIJDAG 8 APRIL 2022
Hurley D4 Schaerweijde D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
AthenA D2-O Hurley D4 3-2
Leonidas D4 Amsterdam D3 0-2
Voordaan D2-O Alecto D2-O 7-0
USHC D2-O Pinoké D4 1-3
HUDITO D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 2-1
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D4 Voordaan D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Schaerweijde D2-O Leonidas D4 2-2
Pinoké D4 Voordaan D2-O 0-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O HUDITO D2-O 1-1
Hurley D4 Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-2
Alecto D2-O AthenA D2-O 1-1
Amsterdam D3 USHC D2-O 4-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Voordaan D2-O AthenA D2-O 6-1
HUDITO D2-O Hurley D4 2-0
Leonidas D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Alecto D2-O 2-0
Pinoké D4 Amsterdam D3 3-3
USHC D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Hurley D4 Leonidas D4 0-3
Schaerweijde D2-O Pinoké D4 4-1
Alecto D2-O HUDITO D2-O 0-6
Amsterdam D3 Voordaan D2-O 2-2
AthenA D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O USHC D2-O 2-1

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren