header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden/Leidse Studs D02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Erik-Jan van Tol
Aanvoerder Teddy Reddingius

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AthenA D2-O USHC D2-O

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan D2 11 30 10 0 1
2 Klein Zwitserland D2 11 25 8 1 2
3 Leiden D2 11 23 7 2 2
4 Leonidas D4 11 23 7 2 2
5 Schaerweijde D2 11 16 5 1 5
6 Amsterdam D3 11 13 4 1 6
7 Hurley D4 11 13 4 1 6
8 HUDITO D2 11 12 3 3 5
9 AthenA D2 10 9 3 0 7
10 Pinoké D4 11 9 3 0 8
11 USHC D2 10 9 2 3 5
12 Alecto D2 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt MMHC Voordaan D2 n.n.b uit
20 mrt THC Hurley D4 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D2 n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Athena D2 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Klein Zwitserland D2 n.n.b uit
24 apr D.H.C. Hudito D2 n.n.b thuis
8 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D4 n.n.b uit
15 mei U.S.H.C. D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Pinoké D4 n.n.b uit
29 mei AH & BC D3 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Schaerweijde D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
USHC D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-1
Amsterdam D3 Alecto D2-O 0-0
Pinoké D4 AthenA D2-O 0-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Voordaan D2-O 0-3
Schaerweijde D2-O Hurley D4 2-0
Leonidas D4 HUDITO D2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO D2-O USHC D2-O 3-2
AthenA D2-O Amsterdam D3 3-1
Alecto D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 1-4
Voordaan D2-O Leonidas D4 3-2
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Pinoké D4 8-1
Hurley D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Alecto D2-O 4-0
Amsterdam D3 Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-2
USHC D2-O Leonidas D4 1-4
Pinoké D4 HUDITO D2-O 1-2
Schaerweijde D2-O AthenA D2-O 3-0
Hurley D4 Voordaan D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HUDITO D2-O Amsterdam D3 0-2
Voordaan D2-O USHC D2-O 3-0
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 4-1
Alecto D2-O Hurley D4 1-3
AthenA D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-6
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 2-1
Pinoké D4 USHC D2-O 2-1
Amsterdam D3 Leonidas D4 2-1
Alecto D2-O Voordaan D2-O 2-3
Schaerweijde D2-O HUDITO D2-O 2-0
Hurley D4 AthenA D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
AthenA D2-O Alecto D2-O 4-3
USHC D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-0
Leonidas D4 Schaerweijde D2-O 2-1
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Hurley D4 4-2
Voordaan D2-O Pinoké D4 3-1
HUDITO D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 0-2
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D4 Pinoké D4 3-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Hurley D4 HUDITO D2-O 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Leonidas D4 2-2
Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D4 1-2
Schaerweijde D2-O USHC D2-O 1-1
Alecto D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-1
AthenA D2-O Voordaan D2-O 0-6
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland D2-O AthenA D2-O 4-1
HUDITO D2-O Alecto D2-O 1-1
Voordaan D2-O Amsterdam D3 2-1
Pinoké D4 Schaerweijde D2-O 1-5
USHC D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-2
Leonidas D4 Hurley D4 1-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
AthenA D2-O HUDITO D2-O 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Pinoké D4 5-0
Alecto D2-O Leonidas D4 1-4
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Voordaan D2-O 3-2
Hurley D4 USHC D2-O 5-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
USHC D2-O Alecto D2-O 3-1
HUDITO D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-1
Schaerweijde D2-O Voordaan D2-O 2-3
Amsterdam D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-0
Leonidas D4 AthenA D2-O 4-2
Pinoké D4 Hurley D4 5-0
WOENSDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 2-1
Voordaan D2-O HUDITO D2-O 4-3
Alecto D2-O Pinoké D4 2-0
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Leonidas D4 1-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Hurley D4 Amsterdam D3 3-1

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren