header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden/Leidse Studs DJ5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Bas Meijer
Trainer Ruben Snoek
Trainer Rob Vreugdenhil
Aanvoerder Constance Bosland
Aanvoerder Madelief Buijs

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche DJ2 Pollux DJ1 13:00
DSHC DJ1 Westland DJ1
Dopie DJ4 Ring Pass Delft DJ4 11:30
Leiden DJ9 Victoria DJ14 14:00
Leonidas DJ7 Victoria DJ5 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft DJ4 8 20 6 2 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 8 16 5 1 2
3 Victoria DJ5 7 14 4 2 1
4 Westland DJ1 8 14 4 2 2
5 DSHC DJ1 8 13 4 1 3
6 Cartouche DJ2 8 13 4 1 3
7 Leiden DJ5 7 10 3 1 3
8 Leonidas DJ7 8 10 3 1 4
9 Pollux DJ1 7 9 2 3 2
10 Dopie DJ4 8 6 2 0 6
11 Victoria DJ14 8 4 1 1 6
12 Leiden DJ9 7 1 0 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DJ2 14:15 uit
1 jun Berkel Rodenrijs DJ2 n.n.b uit
12 jun HV Westland DJ1 09:15 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Ring Pass Delft DJ4 DSHC DJ1 4-2
Pollux DJ1 Leonidas DJ7 6-2
Cartouche DJ2 Leiden DJ9 1-1
Dopie DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 5-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Victoria DJ14 2-2
Westland DJ1 Victoria DJ5 3-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Westland DJ1 Victoria DJ14 6-3
Leonidas DJ7 Cartouche DJ2 1-2
Leiden DJ9 Dopie DJ4 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Victoria DJ5 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ4 0-7
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leiden DJ9 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 1-3
Dopie DJ4 Leonidas DJ7 1-6
Cartouche DJ2 DSHC DJ1 4-2
Pollux DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 1-4
Ring Pass Delft DJ4 Westland DJ1 2-1
Victoria DJ14 Victoria DJ5 0-5
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Cartouche DJ2 3-2
DSHC DJ1 Dopie DJ4 4-1
Leonidas DJ7 Leiden DJ9 2-1
Westland DJ1 Pollux DJ1 0-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Victoria DJ14 6-1
Victoria DJ5 Ring Pass Delft DJ4 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Ring Pass Delft DJ4 Victoria DJ14 7-0
Leonidas DJ7 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 1-7
Leiden DJ9 DSHC DJ1 0-11
Cartouche DJ2 Westland DJ1 7-5
Dopie DJ4 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 2-6
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Pollux DJ1 Victoria DJ5 1-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 Leiden DJ9 4-2
DSHC DJ1 Leonidas DJ7 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Ring Pass Delft DJ4 3-6
Victoria DJ14 Pollux DJ1 2-4
Westland DJ1 Dopie DJ4 4-2
Victoria DJ5 Cartouche DJ2 5-1
DINSDAG 3 MEI 2022
DSHC DJ1 Pollux DJ1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leiden DJ9 Westland DJ1 2-5
Leonidas DJ7 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 1-4
DSHC DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 5-1
Pollux DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ4 2-2
Cartouche DJ2 Victoria DJ14 5-0
Dopie DJ4 Victoria DJ5 0-6
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Westland DJ1 Leonidas DJ7 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ2 DSHC DJ1 2-3
Ring Pass Delft DJ4 Cartouche DJ2 5-1
Victoria DJ14 Dopie DJ4 3-1

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren