header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Dames B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Igna Oomen
Trainer Tim Bosma
Aanvoerder Marijke Sterk
Aanvoerder Marja van Wijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bleiswijk D30A Rotterdam D30D
Cartouche D30D Forescate D30B
Craeyenhout D30B Leiden D30B
HUDITO D30C Leiden D30C
Victoria D30E Cartouche D30E
Voorne D30A Cartouche D30F

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voorne D30A 11 30 10 0 1
2 Rotterdam D30D 11 30 10 0 1
3 Craeyenhout D30B 11 26 8 2 1
4 Cartouche D30F 11 21 7 0 4
5 Cartouche D30D 11 18 5 3 3
6 Victoria D30E 11 16 5 1 5
7 HUDITO D30C 11 12 3 3 5
8 Leiden D30C 11 10 2 4 5
9 Bleiswijk D30A 11 10 2 4 5
10 Leiden D30B 11 7 2 1 8
11 Forescate D30B 11 5 1 2 8
12 Cartouche D30E 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Craeyenhout D30B n.n.b uit
20 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30D n.n.b thuis
27 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30F n.n.b thuis
3 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D30D n.n.b uit
10 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30E n.n.b thuis
24 apr LOHC D30C n.n.b uit
8 mei MHC Forescate D30B n.n.b thuis
15 mei D.H.C. Hudito D30C n.n.b uit
22 mei HV Victoria D30E n.n.b thuis
29 mei HV Bleiswijk D30A n.n.b uit
12 jun HC Voorne D30A n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rotterdam D30D Bleiswijk D30A 6-1
Forescate D30B Cartouche D30D 2-3
Leiden D30C HUDITO D30C 1-1
Leiden D30B Craeyenhout D30B 1-4
Cartouche D30F Voorne D30A 2-3
Cartouche D30E Victoria D30E 1-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bleiswijk D30A Cartouche D30E 1-0
Voorne D30A Rotterdam D30D 1-2
Craeyenhout D30B Cartouche D30F 2-1
Cartouche D30D Leiden D30B 1-1
Victoria D30E Leiden D30C 1-1
Forescate D30B HUDITO D30C 0-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden D30C Bleiswijk D30A 2-2
Forescate D30B Victoria D30E 1-2
Cartouche D30E Voorne D30A 0-7
Rotterdam D30D Craeyenhout D30B 1-4
Cartouche D30F Leiden D30B 3-1
HUDITO D30C Cartouche D30D 2-2
WOENSDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D30D Cartouche D30F 2-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Bleiswijk D30A Forescate D30B 1-1
Craeyenhout D30B Cartouche D30E 2-0
Leiden D30B Rotterdam D30D 1-4
Victoria D30E HUDITO D30C 1-0
Voorne D30A Leiden D30C 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
HUDITO D30C Bleiswijk D30A 3-1
Rotterdam D30D Cartouche D30F 4-0
Cartouche D30E Leiden D30B 3-0
Forescate D30B Voorne D30A 0-8
Victoria D30E Cartouche D30D 0-2
Leiden D30C Craeyenhout D30B 0-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Voorne D30A HUDITO D30C 6-1
Craeyenhout D30B Forescate D30B 3-1
Cartouche D30F Cartouche D30E 4-1
Bleiswijk D30A Victoria D30E 0-1
Cartouche D30D Rotterdam D30D 1-3
Leiden D30B Leiden D30C 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden D30C Cartouche D30F 0-2
HUDITO D30C Craeyenhout D30B 1-2
Victoria D30E Voorne D30A 0-3
Bleiswijk D30A Cartouche D30D 1-1
Cartouche D30E Rotterdam D30D 0-3
Forescate D30B Leiden D30B 2-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Voorne D30A Bleiswijk D30A 7-1
Cartouche D30F Forescate D30B 5-1
Rotterdam D30D Leiden D30C 6-0
Cartouche D30D Cartouche D30E 1-0
Leiden D30B HUDITO D30C 1-3
Craeyenhout D30B Victoria D30E 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D30C Cartouche D30E 3-0
Forescate D30B Rotterdam D30D 1-2
Voorne D30A Cartouche D30D 4-0
HUDITO D30C Cartouche D30F 0-4
Victoria D30E Leiden D30B 3-1
Bleiswijk D30A Craeyenhout D30B 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Cartouche D30E Forescate D30B 0-1
Rotterdam D30D HUDITO D30C 2-0
Cartouche D30F Victoria D30E 1-0
Leiden D30B Bleiswijk D30A 2-4
Craeyenhout D30B Voorne D30A 0-6
Leiden D30C Cartouche D30D 0-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Bleiswijk D30A Cartouche D30F 2-6
Victoria D30E Rotterdam D30D 0-4
HUDITO D30C Cartouche D30E 5-0
Cartouche D30D Craeyenhout D30B 0-2
Forescate D30B Leiden D30C 2-5
Voorne D30A Leiden D30B 2-0

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren