header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Dames 08

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Tim Leether
Aanvoerder Margot Kuipers
Aanvoerder Crista van der Zwet

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC D5 Leonidas D11
Groen-Geel D10 Victoria D10
HUDITO D5 Scoop Delft D2-O
Leiden D8 Schoonhoven D1
Leiden D9 Gouda D2-O
Schiedam D7 Leonidas D17

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Scoop Delft D2 11 29 9 2 0
2 Leiden D8 11 25 7 4 0
3 Leonidas D11 11 23 7 2 2
4 Gouda D2 11 21 7 0 4
5 Schiedam D7 11 19 6 1 4
6 DSHC D5 11 16 5 1 5
7 Victoria D10 11 16 5 1 5
8 Schoonhoven D1 11 15 4 3 4
9 HUDITO D5 11 10 3 1 7
10 Leonidas D17 11 7 2 1 8
11 Groen-Geel D10 11 6 1 3 7
12 Leiden D9 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Schoonhovense MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D11 n.n.b uit
27 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D17 n.n.b thuis
3 apr DSHC D5 n.n.b uit
10 apr HC Schiedam D7 n.n.b uit
24 apr LOHC D9 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Groen-Geel D10 n.n.b uit
15 mei D.H.C. Hudito D5 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Scoop Delft D2 n.n.b uit
29 mei HV Victoria D10 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Goudse MHC D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda D2-O Leiden D9 8-0
Leonidas D17 Schiedam D7 0-5
Leonidas D11 DSHC D5 5-1
Schoonhoven D1 Leiden D8 2-2
Victoria D10 Groen-Geel D10 1-0
Scoop Delft D2-O HUDITO D5 1-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO D5 Victoria D10 3-0
Groen-Geel D10 Gouda D2-O 0-7
Leiden D9 Schoonhoven D1 0-2
Leiden D8 Leonidas D11 2-2
DSHC D5 Leonidas D17 3-2
Schiedam D7 Scoop Delft D2-O 3-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas D17 Leiden D8 1-4
Schoonhoven D1 Groen-Geel D10 4-0
Leonidas D11 Leiden D9 3-2
Gouda D2-O HUDITO D5 2-1
Victoria D10 Scoop Delft D2-O 0-5
DSHC D5 Schiedam D7 5-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Scoop Delft D2-O Gouda D2-O 2-1
Leiden D9 Leonidas D17 1-4
Leiden D8 DSHC D5 3-2
Schiedam D7 Victoria D10 2-3
Groen-Geel D10 Leonidas D11 0-5
HUDITO D5 Schoonhoven D1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D17 Groen-Geel D10 2-0
Schoonhoven D1 Scoop Delft D2-O 0-5
Leonidas D11 HUDITO D5 4-1
Gouda D2-O Victoria D10 6-1
Leiden D8 Schiedam D7 2-1
DSHC D5 Leiden D9 1-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria D10 Schoonhoven D1 2-2
Scoop Delft D2-O Leonidas D11 3-3
HUDITO D5 Leonidas D17 3-3
Groen-Geel D10 DSHC D5 1-1
Leiden D9 Leiden D8 1-12
Schiedam D7 Gouda D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D17 Scoop Delft D2-O 1-4
Leonidas D11 Victoria D10 4-1
Schoonhoven D1 Gouda D2-O 0-5
Leiden D9 Schiedam D7 3-6
Leiden D8 Groen-Geel D10 0-0
DSHC D5 HUDITO D5 0-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Gouda D2-O Leonidas D11 3-2
Victoria D10 Leonidas D17 2-0
Scoop Delft D2-O DSHC D5 4-1
HUDITO D5 Leiden D8 1-2
Groen-Geel D10 Leiden D9 1-1
Schiedam D7 Schoonhoven D1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D11 Schoonhoven D1 1-0
Leonidas D17 Gouda D2-O 1-4
DSHC D5 Victoria D10 1-2
Leiden D8 Scoop Delft D2-O 2-2
Leiden D9 HUDITO D5 0-4
Groen-Geel D10 Schiedam D7 2-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Gouda D2-O DSHC D5 0-2
Victoria D10 Leiden D8 1-3
Scoop Delft D2-O Leiden D9 9-0
HUDITO D5 Groen-Geel D10 1-2
Schoonhoven D1 Leonidas D17 4-1
Leonidas D11 Schiedam D7 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D10 Scoop Delft D2-O 0-3
Leiden D9 Victoria D10 0-1
DSHC D5 Schoonhoven D1 2-1
Schiedam D7 HUDITO D5 2-1
Leonidas D17 Leonidas D11 0-3
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Leiden D8 Gouda D2-O 3-2

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren