header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Dames 06

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Roderik van Rossem
Aanvoerder Sophie Mommersteeg
Aanvoerder Lisanne den Toom

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groen-Geel D9 Leonidas D16
HGC D3 Groen-Geel D7
Leiden D6 Alphen D3
Schiedam D5 Leonidas D14
Victoria D7 Alecto-Augustinus D6

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen D3 10 30 10 0 0
2 HDM D4 10 22 7 1 2
3 HGC D3 10 17 5 2 3
4 Groen-Geel D9 10 16 5 1 4
5 Alecto D6 10 15 4 3 3
6 Leonidas D16 10 13 5 1 4
7 Schiedam D5 10 13 4 1 5
8 Victoria D7 10 11 3 2 5
9 Leonidas D14 10 9 3 0 7
10 Groen-Geel D7 10 7 2 1 7
11 Leiden D6 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt HC Alphen D3 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt hdm D4 n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Schiedam D5 n.n.b thuis
10 apr HGC D3 n.n.b uit
24 apr Groen-Geel D9 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HV Victoria D7 n.n.b uit
15 mei L.S.C. ALECTO D6 n.n.b thuis
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D16 n.n.b uit
29 mei Groen-Geel D7 n.n.b thuis
12 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D14 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D7 HGC D3 1-2
Leonidas D14 Schiedam D5 5-1
Leonidas D16 Groen-Geel D9 3-3
Alecto-Augustinus D6 Victoria D7 5-2
Alphen D3 Leiden D6 4-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HGC D3 Leonidas D14 1-0
Groen-Geel D9 Groen-Geel D7 1-4
Victoria D7 Leonidas D16 3-5
HDM D4 Alecto-Augustinus D6 3-0
Schiedam D5 Alphen D3 2-6
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alphen D3 HGC D3 6-0
Leonidas D14 Groen-Geel D9 3-1
Leiden D6 HDM D4 0-6
Leonidas D16 Alecto-Augustinus D6 2-5
Groen-Geel D7 Victoria D7 2-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus D6 Groen-Geel D7 4-1
Victoria D7 Leonidas D14 3-2
Groen-Geel D9 Alphen D3 0-6
Schiedam D5 Leiden D6 5-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D16 1-2
Alphen D3 Victoria D7 4-1
Leonidas D14 Alecto-Augustinus D6 0-1
Schiedam D5 HDM D4 2-5
Leiden D6 HGC D3 0-2
DONDERDAG 21 OKTOBER 2021
HDM D4 Leonidas D16 5-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
HGC D3 Schiedam D5 4-0
HDM D4 Groen-Geel D7 8-0
Groen-Geel D9 Leiden D6 8-3
Alecto-Augustinus D6 Alphen D3 3-5
Leonidas D16 Leonidas D14 3-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden D6 Victoria D7 0-2
Schiedam D5 Groen-Geel D9 1-5
Leonidas D14 Groen-Geel D7 1-2
Alphen D3 Leonidas D16 11-0
HGC D3 HDM D4 1-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto-Augustinus D6 Leiden D6 1-1
Victoria D7 Schiedam D5 1-4
Groen-Geel D9 HGC D3 2-3
HDM D4 Leonidas D14 5-0
Groen-Geel D7 Alphen D3 0-7
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Alphen D3 Leonidas D14 6-1
Groen-Geel D9 HDM D4 3-2
HGC D3 Victoria D7 0-0
Schiedam D5 Alecto-Augustinus D6 0-0
Leiden D6 Leonidas D16 0-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Victoria D7 Groen-Geel D9 1-3
Alphen D3 HDM D4 1-0
Groen-Geel D7 Leiden D6 0-0
Leonidas D16 Schiedam D5 3-4
Alecto-Augustinus D6 HGC D3 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden D6 Leonidas D14 1-3
Schiedam D5 Groen-Geel D7 3-0
HGC D3 Leonidas D16 1-2
Groen-Geel D9 Alecto-Augustinus D6 3-1
HDM D4 Victoria D7 2-2

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren