header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Leiden Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Madelon Delfos
Manager Caroline van der Salm-vink
Trainer Marc de Moor
Trainer Robbert van de Peppel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D1 Leiden D1
Eindhoven D1 Beuningen D1
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1
Push D1 Alecto D1
Voordaan D1 Helmond D1

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push D1 11 33 11 0 0
2 Breda D1 11 28 9 1 1
3 Voordaan D1 11 17 5 2 4
4 Helmond D1 11 17 5 2 4
5 Gooische D1 11 15 4 3 4
6 Wageningen D1 11 15 4 3 4
7 Fletiomare D1 11 11 3 2 6
8 Leiden D1 11 11 2 5 4
9 Eindhoven D1 11 10 3 1 7
10 Beuningen D1 11 9 2 3 6
11 Alecto D1 11 9 2 3 6
12 Zwolle D1 11 9 2 3 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 mrt BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b uit
13 mrt B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt MMHC Voordaan D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b uit
10 apr HC Helmond D1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b uit
1 mei Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei WMHC D1 12:45 uit
22 mei MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 4-3
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-7
Helmond D1 Voordaan D1 1-0
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-2
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Eindhoven D1 Helmond D1 3-0
Fletiomare D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Breda D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Push D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 3-3
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
Zwolle D1 Push D1 1-15
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-5
Push D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 4-0
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Beuningen D1 Alecto D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 1-2
Breda D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 5-0
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 6-0
Push D1 Breda D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 5-1
Push D1 Gooische D1 3-2
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 2-4
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 4-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Gooische D1 Leiden D1 2-2
Voordaan D1 Push D1 0-1
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Leiden D1 2-2
Wageningen D1 Alecto D1 2-2
Push D1 Eindhoven D1 8-4
Voordaan D1 Gooische D1 3-0
Breda D1 Beuningen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Beuningen D1 Push D1 0-4
Leiden D1 Wageningen D1 1-4
Helmond D1 Breda D1 1-3
Zwolle D1 Gooische D1 1-5
Alecto D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Wageningen D1 Zwolle D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Beuningen D1 1-0
Gooische D1 Eindhoven D1 2-2
Push D1 Helmond D1 5-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D1 Alecto D1 2-0

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren