header foto

Welkom op LOHC

 

Meisjes A04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Jeroen Nagel
Coach 2 Just Ritsema Van Eck
Manager Roos van der Zalm
Trainer Carlijn Land
Trainer David van Veenendaal
Trainer Lisanne van der Zwet
Begeleider Stella van Boom
Begeleider Lieselotte Koksma
Begeleider Esther Nieuwenhuizen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto MA2 Wateringse veld MA2 14:00
Catwijck MA2 Zoetermeer MA2 12:10
Leiden MA4 Forescate MA3 12:10
Westland MA3 Roomburg MA2 12:55

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer MA2 12 32 10 2 0
2 Roomburg MA2 12 27 9 0 3
3 Forescate MA3 12 25 8 1 3
4 Catwijck MA2 12 16 5 1 6
5 Leiden MA4 11 15 5 0 6
6 Westland MA3 11 13 4 1 6
7 Alecto MA2 12 7 2 1 9
8 Wateringse veld MA2 12 3 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 mei MHC Forescate MA3 12:10 thuis - Veld 2
25 mei HV Westland MA3 19:15 uit
28 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MA2 12:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Wateringse veld MA2 Westland MA3 1-3
Catwijck MA2 Alecto MA2 5-2
Zoetermeer MA2 Leiden MA4 5-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg MA2 Forescate MA3 4-0
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg MA2 Alecto MA2 6-2
Leiden MA4 Wateringse veld MA2 0-2
Westland MA3 Catwijck MA2 3-2
Forescate MA3 Zoetermeer MA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Wateringse veld MA2 Forescate MA3 1-4
Catwijck MA2 Leiden MA4 4-1
Zoetermeer MA2 Roomburg MA2 5-2
Westland MA3 Alecto MA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto MA2 Zoetermeer MA2 2-4
Leiden MA4 Westland MA3 4-1
Roomburg MA2 Wateringse veld MA2 6-0
Forescate MA3 Catwijck MA2 3-0
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Wateringse veld MA2 Zoetermeer MA2 1-2
Catwijck MA2 Roomburg MA2 0-7
Leiden MA4 Alecto MA2 2-1
Westland MA3 Forescate MA3 0-1
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Forescate MA3 Leiden MA4 4-0
Zoetermeer MA2 Catwijck MA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Catwijck MA2 Wateringse veld MA2 4-1
Alecto MA2 Forescate MA3 2-3
Leiden MA4 Roomburg MA2 2-1
Westland MA3 Zoetermeer MA2 0-1
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Leiden MA4 Zoetermeer MA2 1-2
Forescate MA3 Roomburg MA2 1-7
Westland MA3 Wateringse veld MA2 3-0
Alecto MA2 Catwijck MA2 2-4
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Zoetermeer MA2 Forescate MA3 2-2
Catwijck MA2 Westland MA3 5-3
Wateringse veld MA2 Leiden MA4 1-2
Alecto MA2 Roomburg MA2 3-5
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Forescate MA3 Wateringse veld MA2 9-1
Roomburg MA2 Zoetermeer MA2 1-3
Alecto MA2 Westland MA3 2-2
Leiden MA4 Catwijck MA2 4-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Wateringse veld MA2 Alecto MA2 0-4
Roomburg MA2 Westland MA3 3-1
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Catwijck MA2 Forescate MA3 1-7
Wateringse veld MA2 Roomburg MA2 1-8
Zoetermeer MA2 Alecto MA2 7-0
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Roomburg MA2 Catwijck MA2 7-1
Alecto MA2 Leiden MA4 4-3
Zoetermeer MA2 Wateringse veld MA2 2-0
Forescate MA3 Westland MA3 7-1

Hockeyschool

Junioren

Senioren