Senioren
 

Leiden Heren 11 4e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Erik-Jan van Tol
Trainer Erik-Jan van Tol
Aanvoerder Ruben van den Oever
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
HUDITO H9 Ring Pass Delft H6
Leiden H9 DSHC H8
Leonidas H26 Leiden H11
Pijnacker H3 Feijenoord H2-O
Roomburg H6 Groen-Geel H11
Scoop Delft H3 Rotterdam H6
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HUDITO H9 6 16 5 1 0 24 9 0
2 Scoop Delft H3 6 15 5 0 1 16 4 0
3 Feijenoord H2 6 13 4 1 1 23 16 0
4 Groen-Geel H11 6 13 4 1 1 18 11 0
5 Rotterdam H6 6 10 3 1 2 13 11 0
6 DSHC H8 5 9 2 3 0 18 10 0
7 Ring Pass Delft H6 6 8 2 2 2 15 13 0
8 Pijnacker H3 6 4 1 1 4 17 18 0
9 Leiden H11 6 4 1 1 4 10 17 0
10 Leonidas H26 6 4 1 1 4 11 20 0
11 Leiden H9 5 1 0 1 4 9 18 0
12 Roomburg H6 6 1 0 1 5 6 33 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H26 n.n.b uit
14 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H9 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt DSHC H8 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HC Feijenoord H2 10:45 uit
11 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H6 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Groen-Geel H11 n.n.b uit
25 apr Ring Pass Delft H6 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H6 n.n.b uit
30 mei Scoop Delft H3 n.n.b thuis
6 jun HC Pijnacker H3 n.n.b uit
13 jun LOHC H9 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Groen-Geel H11 Roomburg H6 5-3
Ring Pass Delft H6 HUDITO H9 3-4
Rotterdam H6 Scoop Delft H3 0-2
Feijenoord H2-O Pijnacker H3 6-1
Leiden H11 Leonidas H26 3-1
zondag 13 september 2020
HUDITO H9 Leiden H11 4-1
Leonidas H26 DSHC H8 0-7
Leiden H9 Feijenoord H2-O 4-6
Pijnacker H3 Rotterdam H6 1-2
Scoop Delft H3 Groen-Geel H11 3-1
Roomburg H6 Ring Pass Delft H6 0-4
zondag 20 september 2020
Roomburg H6 HUDITO H9 0-7
Rotterdam H6 Leiden H9 3-1
Groen-Geel H11 Pijnacker H3 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H6 Scoop Delft H3 0-2
DSHC H8 Leiden H11 3-2
Feijenoord H2-O Leonidas H26 2-1
zondag 27 september 2020
Leonidas H26 Rotterdam H6 5-3
Leiden H9 Groen-Geel H11 1-5
Pijnacker H3 Ring Pass Delft H6 2-2
Scoop Delft H3 Roomburg H6 6-0
Leiden H11 Feijenoord H2-O 2-4
HUDITO H9 DSHC H8 3-3
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Rotterdam H6 Leiden H11 4-1
Ring Pass Delft H6 Leiden H9 3-2
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H26 2-1
Feijenoord H2-O DSHC H8 4-4
Roomburg H6 Pijnacker H3 2-10
Scoop Delft H3 HUDITO H9 1-2
zondag 11 oktober 2020
DSHC H8 Rotterdam H6 1-1
Leonidas H26 Ring Pass Delft H6 3-3
Leiden H9 Roomburg H6 1-1
Pijnacker H3 Scoop Delft H3 1-2
HUDITO H9 Feijenoord H2-O 4-1
Leiden H11 Groen-Geel H11 1-1