Senioren
 

Leiden Heren 09 4e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Yves Rocourt
Aanvoerder Vincent de Jong
Aanvoerder Roderik van Rossem
Aanvoerder Casper Spronk
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
HUDITO H9 Ring Pass Delft H6
Leiden H9 DSHC H8
Leonidas H26 Leiden H11
Pijnacker H3 Feijenoord H2-O
Roomburg H6 Groen-Geel H11
Scoop Delft H3 Rotterdam H6
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HUDITO H9 6 16 5 1 0 24 9 0
2 Scoop Delft H3 6 15 5 0 1 16 4 0
3 Feijenoord H2 6 13 4 1 1 23 16 0
4 Groen-Geel H11 6 13 4 1 1 18 11 0
5 Rotterdam H6 6 10 3 1 2 13 11 0
6 DSHC H8 5 9 2 3 0 18 10 0
7 Ring Pass Delft H6 6 8 2 2 2 15 13 0
8 Pijnacker H3 6 4 1 1 4 17 18 0
9 Leiden H11 6 4 1 1 4 10 17 0
10 Leonidas H26 6 4 1 1 4 11 20 0
11 Leiden H9 5 1 0 1 4 9 18 0
12 Roomburg H6 6 1 0 1 5 6 33 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt DSHC H8 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt HC Feijenoord H2 10:45 uit
21 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H6 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Groen-Geel H11 n.n.b uit
11 apr Ring Pass Delft H6 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H6 n.n.b uit
25 apr Scoop Delft H3 n.n.b thuis
16 mei HC Pijnacker H3 n.n.b uit
30 mei D.H.C. Hudito H9 n.n.b uit
6 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H26 n.n.b thuis
13 jun LOHC H11 n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Groen-Geel H11 Roomburg H6 5-3
Ring Pass Delft H6 HUDITO H9 3-4
Rotterdam H6 Scoop Delft H3 0-2
Feijenoord H2-O Pijnacker H3 6-1
Leiden H11 Leonidas H26 3-1
zondag 13 september 2020
HUDITO H9 Leiden H11 4-1
Leonidas H26 DSHC H8 0-7
Leiden H9 Feijenoord H2-O 4-6
Pijnacker H3 Rotterdam H6 1-2
Scoop Delft H3 Groen-Geel H11 3-1
Roomburg H6 Ring Pass Delft H6 0-4
zondag 20 september 2020
Roomburg H6 HUDITO H9 0-7
Rotterdam H6 Leiden H9 3-1
Groen-Geel H11 Pijnacker H3 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H6 Scoop Delft H3 0-2
DSHC H8 Leiden H11 3-2
Feijenoord H2-O Leonidas H26 2-1
zondag 27 september 2020
Leonidas H26 Rotterdam H6 5-3
Leiden H9 Groen-Geel H11 1-5
Pijnacker H3 Ring Pass Delft H6 2-2
Scoop Delft H3 Roomburg H6 6-0
Leiden H11 Feijenoord H2-O 2-4
HUDITO H9 DSHC H8 3-3
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Rotterdam H6 Leiden H11 4-1
Ring Pass Delft H6 Leiden H9 3-2
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H26 2-1
Feijenoord H2-O DSHC H8 4-4
Roomburg H6 Pijnacker H3 2-10
Scoop Delft H3 HUDITO H9 1-2
zondag 11 oktober 2020
DSHC H8 Rotterdam H6 1-1
Leonidas H26 Ring Pass Delft H6 3-3
Leiden H9 Roomburg H6 1-1
Pijnacker H3 Scoop Delft H3 1-2
HUDITO H9 Feijenoord H2-O 4-1
Leiden H11 Groen-Geel H11 1-1