Senioren
 

Leiden Heren 01 Overgangsklasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Peter Kalfsterman
Coach 2 Wouter Tazelaar
Manager Christian Jelsa
Trainer Peter Kalfsterman
Begeleider Marissa Compier
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Union H1
Ede H1 Upward H1
Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1
Groningen H1 Leiden H1
Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Enschot H1
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Ede H1 6 18 6 0 0 16 6 0
2 Leiden H1 6 15 5 0 1 19 6 0
3 Phoenix H1 6 13 4 1 1 14 7 0
4 Union H1 6 10 3 1 2 13 11 0
5 Upward H1 6 9 3 0 3 12 13 0
6 IJsseloever H1 6 7 2 1 3 11 11 0
7 Zwart-Wit H1 6 7 2 1 3 12 13 0
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 6 6 2 0 4 15 15 0
9 Gooische H1 5 5 1 2 2 6 9 0
10 Berkel-Enschot H1 6 5 1 2 3 10 15 0
11 Hattem H1 6 4 1 1 4 9 22 0
12 Groningen H1 5 1 0 1 4 5 14 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt MHC EDE H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b uit
28 mrt Hattemse M.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
3 apr HC IJsseloever H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr Union H1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 14:45 uit
25 apr Gooische Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
2 mei Berkel Enschot H1 n.n.b thuis
9 mei B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 n.n.b uit
16 mei SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 0-1
Upward H1 Ede H1 1-2
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-1
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Gooische H1 1-1
zondag 13 september 2020
Hattem H1 Union H1 1-4
Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 3-2
Ede H1 Leiden H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 5-2
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-2
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 4-1
zondag 20 september 2020
Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 1-1
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
Upward H1 Hattem H1 4-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 2-6
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
zondag 27 september 2020
Leiden H1 Hattem H1 7-0
Ede H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-0
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 1-0
Gooische H1 Union H1 0-2
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-1
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Upward H1 Union H1 2-1
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 2-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 4-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Hattem H1 1-1
Leiden H1 IJsseloever H1 1-0
zondag 11 oktober 2020
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-4
Ede H1 Groningen H1 2-0
Gooische H1 Upward H1 1-3
Union H1 Leiden H1 1-5
Hattem H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-2