Senioren
 

Leiden Heren 10 4e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Erik-Jan van Tol
Aanvoerder Tijn Borm
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Forcial H1 Leonidas H27
HCRB H1 Rotterdam H7
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Leiden H10
Krimpen H2-O Barendrecht H5
Leonidas H28 Groen-Geel H12
Victoria H7 Derby H3
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HCRB H1 6 18 6 0 0 26 1 0
2 Leonidas H28 6 18 6 0 0 30 7 0
3 Hoeksche Waard H2 6 15 5 0 1 30 3 0
4 Victoria H7 6 12 4 0 2 15 10 0
5 Krimpen H2 6 10 3 1 2 13 11 0
6 Groen-Geel H12 6 8 2 2 2 12 14 0
7 Derby H3 6 7 2 1 3 11 14 0
8 Barendrecht H5 6 6 2 0 4 8 16 0
9 Leonidas H27 6 5 1 2 3 10 16 0
10 Leiden H10 6 3 1 0 5 9 20 0
11 Forcial H1 6 1 0 1 5 6 25 0
12 Rotterdam H7 6 1 0 1 5 3 36 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt HC De Hoeksche Waard H2 n.n.b uit
14 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H28 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt Groen-Geel H12 n.n.b uit
28 mrt HV Victoria H7 n.n.b thuis
11 apr Hockeyclub Barendrecht H5 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H7 n.n.b uit
25 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H27 n.n.b thuis
16 mei H.C. Derby H3 n.n.b uit
30 mei MHV Forcial H1 n.n.b thuis
6 jun HCRB H1 n.n.b uit
13 jun M.H.C. Krimpen H2 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Leonidas H27 Forcial H1 3-2
Rotterdam H7 HCRB H1 0-7
Derby H3 Victoria H7 2-1
Barendrecht H5 Krimpen H2-O 1-0
Leiden H10 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 0-5
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H28 1-5
zondag 13 september 2020
Victoria H7 Groen-Geel H12 3-1
Forcial H1 Derby H3 3-3
Krimpen H2-O Rotterdam H7 4-1
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Barendrecht H5 5-0
Leonidas H28 Leiden H10 6-1
HCRB H1 Leonidas H27 2-0
zondag 20 september 2020
Forcial H1 Victoria H7 0-4
Leiden H10 Groen-Geel H12 0-1
Barendrecht H5 Leonidas H28 2-3
Rotterdam H7 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 0-9
Leonidas H27 Krimpen H2-O 1-1
Derby H3 HCRB H1 0-1
zondag 27 september 2020
Leonidas H28 Rotterdam H7 9-0
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Leonidas H27 4-1
Krimpen H2-O Derby H3 5-3
HCRB H1 Forcial H1 7-0
Victoria H7 Leiden H10 4-2
Groen-Geel H12 Barendrecht H5 4-1
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Forcial H1 Krimpen H2-O 1-2
HCRB H1 Victoria H7 5-0
Barendrecht H5 Leiden H10 4-1
Rotterdam H7 Groen-Geel H12 2-2
Leonidas H27 Leonidas H28 2-4
Derby H3 Hoeksche Waard H2-O 2-1
zondag 11 oktober 2020
Victoria H7 Barendrecht H5 3-0
Krimpen H2-O HCRB H1 1-4
Hoeksche Waard H2-O Forcial H1 6-0
Leonidas H28 Derby H3 3-1
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H27 3-3
Leiden H10 Rotterdam H7 5-0