Senioren
 

Leiden/Leidse Studs H7 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jasper Van De Kooij
Aanvoerder Gijs Feenstra
Aanvoerder Daan Glass
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dopie H3 Westland H3
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H14
Leiden-Leidse Studs H7 Alecto/Augustinus H6
Leonidas H18 DSHC H4
Rijswijk H3 HDS H4
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas H14 6 12 3 3 0 13 4 0
2 DSHC H4 6 10 3 1 2 27 21 0
3 Rijswijk H3 5 10 3 1 1 15 9 0
4 Leonidas H18 5 10 3 1 1 14 11 0
5 HDS H4 5 9 3 0 2 12 10 0
6 Westland H3 6 8 2 2 2 22 18 0
7 Scoop Delft H2 5 7 2 1 2 7 6 0
8 Alecto H6 5 7 2 1 2 14 16 0
9 Groen-Geel H6 6 3 0 3 3 6 12 0
10 Dopie H3 5 2 0 2 3 6 14 0
11 Leiden H7 4 1 0 1 3 8 23 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO H6 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt DSHC H4 n.n.b uit
21 mrt HDS H4 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HV Westland H3 n.n.b uit
18 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H14 n.n.b uit
25 apr Scoop Delft H2 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Dopie H3 n.n.b uit
30 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club H3 n.n.b thuis
6 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H18 n.n.b uit
13 jun Groen-Geel H6 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Leonidas H14 Groen-Geel H6 1-1
Westland H3 Dopie H3 5-3
Alecto/Augustinus H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H7 7-2
HDS H4 Rijswijk H3 1-2
DSHC H4 Leonidas H18 3-6
zondag 13 september 2020
Groen-Geel H6 Alecto/Augustinus H6 2-2
Scoop Delft H2-O Leonidas H14 0-0
Leonidas H18 HDS H4 5-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H7 DSHC H4 4-4
Rijswijk H3 Westland H3 4-4
zondag 20 september 2020
Scoop Delft H2-O Groen-Geel H6 2-0
DSHC H4 Alecto/Augustinus H6 8-1
Westland H3 Leonidas H18 1-1
Leonidas H14 Dopie H3 1-1
zondag 27 september 2020
Leiden-Leidse Studs H7 Westland H3 1-5
Rijswijk H3 Leonidas H14 1-2
Dopie H3 Scoop Delft H2-O 1-3
Groen-Geel H6 DSHC H4 2-5
Alecto/Augustinus H6 HDS H4 1-2
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Scoop Delft H2-O Rijswijk H3 1-3
Dopie H3 Groen-Geel H6 0-0
HDS H4 DSHC H4 3-1
Westland H3 Alecto/Augustinus H6 2-3
Leonidas H14 Leonidas H18 2-0
zondag 11 oktober 2020
Groen-Geel H6 HDS H4 1-2
Rijswijk H3 Dopie H3 5-1
Leonidas H18 Scoop Delft H2-O 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H7 Leonidas H14 1-7
DSHC H4 Westland H3 6-5