Senioren
 

Leiden Heren 05 2e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Jeroen Krijt
Trainer Jeroen Krijt
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto/Augustinus H4 HUDITO H3
Dopie H2-O Groen-Geel H4
Leiden H5 Alphen H2-O
Rotterdam H3 Ring Pass Delft H5
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H8
Westland H2-O DSHC H3
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft H5 6 15 5 0 1 17 9 0
2 Westland H2 6 13 4 1 1 23 12 0
3 Rotterdam H3 5 12 4 0 1 18 5 0
4 HUDITO H3 6 12 4 0 2 18 12 0
5 Leonidas H8 6 12 3 3 0 11 8 0
6 Alphen H2 5 8 2 2 1 13 8 0
7 Schiedam H4 6 7 2 1 3 10 10 0
8 Groen-Geel H4 6 5 1 2 3 10 20 0
9 DSHC H3 6 4 1 1 4 17 21 0
10 Dopie H2 6 3 0 3 3 9 18 0
11 Leiden H5 6 3 0 3 3 8 18 0
12 Alecto H4 6 2 0 2 4 8 21 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt HC Alphen H2 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Groen-Geel H4 n.n.b uit
21 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Ring Pass Delft H5 n.n.b uit
11 apr L.S.C. ALECTO H4 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Dopie H2 n.n.b uit
25 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H3 n.n.b uit
16 mei HV Westland H2 n.n.b thuis
30 mei HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b uit
6 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H8 n.n.b thuis
13 jun DSHC H3 n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Leonidas H8 Schiedam H4 0-0
DSHC H3 Westland H2-O 3-4
Alphen H2-O Leiden H5 6-1
Groen-Geel H4 Dopie H2-O 1-1
HUDITO H3 Alecto/Augustinus H4 6-2
Ring Pass Delft H5 Rotterdam H3 0-4
zondag 13 september 2020
Rotterdam H3 Leonidas H8 0-1
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 1-3
Dopie H2-O HUDITO H3 1-2
Leiden H5 Groen-Geel H4 2-2
Westland H2-O Alphen H2-O 1-1
Schiedam H4 DSHC H3 4-2
zondag 20 september 2020
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Rotterdam H3 0-2
Ring Pass Delft H5 Dopie H2-O 6-1
HUDITO H3 Leiden H5 3-0
Groen-Geel H4 Westland H2-O 2-7
Alphen H2-O Schiedam H4 2-3
DSHC H3 Leonidas H8 3-3
zondag 27 september 2020
Rotterdam H3 DSHC H3 6-1
Leonidas H8 Alphen H2-O 1-1
Dopie H2-O Alecto/Augustinus H4 2-2
Schiedam H4 Groen-Geel H4 1-2
Westland H2-O HUDITO H3 5-3
Leiden H5 Ring Pass Delft H5 1-3
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Leiden H5 3-3
Dopie H2-O Rotterdam H3 3-6
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H8 2-3
HUDITO H3 Schiedam H4 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Westland H2-O 3-1
Alphen H2-O DSHC H3 3-2
zondag 11 oktober 2020
Westland H2-O Alecto/Augustinus H4 5-0
Schiedam H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 1-2
Leonidas H8 HUDITO H3 3-2
DSHC H3 Groen-Geel H4 6-1
Leiden H5 Dopie H2-O 1-1