Senioren
 

Leiden/Leidse Studs H04 2e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Steijn Tulp
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen H3 Roomburg H3
HDS H3 Alecto H3
HGC H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4
Leonidas H7 Cartouche H5
Pollux H2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs H4
Schiedam H3 Victoria H4
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Cartouche H5 6 18 6 0 0 27 9 0
2 HGC H2 6 15 5 0 1 32 12 0
3 Victoria H4 5 10 3 1 1 16 8 0
4 Ring Pass Delft H4 6 10 3 1 2 8 10 0
5 Alphen H3 6 9 3 0 3 17 18 0
6 Schiedam H3 5 8 2 2 1 12 7 0
7 HDS H3 6 8 2 2 2 19 18 0
8 Leiden H4 4 5 1 2 1 14 14 0
9 Leonidas H7 6 4 1 1 4 14 20 0
10 Pollux H2 6 4 1 1 4 13 24 0
11 Roomburg H3 6 3 1 0 5 12 22 0
12 Alecto H3 6 3 1 0 5 8 30 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt VMHC Pollux H2 n.n.b uit
14 mrt HDS H3 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Schiedam H3 n.n.b uit
28 mrt HC Alphen H3 n.n.b thuis
11 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H3 n.n.b uit
18 apr HV Victoria H4 n.n.b thuis
25 apr L.S.C. ALECTO H3 n.n.b uit
16 mei HGC H2 n.n.b thuis
30 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H5 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Ring Pass Delft H4 n.n.b uit
13 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H7 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Cartouche H5 Leonidas H7 5-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Pollux H2-O 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 HGC H2-O 1-3
Alecto H3 HDS H3 5-7
Victoria H4 Schiedam H3 3-3
Roomburg H3 Alphen H3 3-5
zondag 13 september 2020
HGC H2-O Roomburg H3 3-1
Leonidas H7 Ring Pass Delft H4 1-2
HDS H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-3
Schiedam H3 Alecto H3 2-0
Alphen H3 Victoria H4 2-1
Pollux H2-O Cartouche H5 1-4
zondag 20 september 2020
Victoria H4 Roomburg H3 3-1
Alecto H3 Alphen H3 3-2
Cartouche H5 HDS H3 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H4 Pollux H2-O 2-1
Leonidas H7 HGC H2-O 4-7
zondag 27 september 2020
Alphen H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 5-4
Schiedam H3 Cartouche H5 1-2
HDS H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 1-1
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H7 1-5
HGC H2-O Victoria H4 2-3
Roomburg H3 Alecto H3 3-0
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Pollux H2-O HGC H2-O 3-7
Alecto H3 Victoria H4 0-6
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Roomburg H3 4-3
Cartouche H5 Alphen H3 5-3
Leonidas H7 HDS H3 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Schiedam H3 0-4
zondag 11 oktober 2020
HGC H2-O Alecto H3 10-0
HDS H3 Pollux H2-O 3-4
Schiedam H3 Leonidas H7 2-2
Alphen H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 0-2
Roomburg H3 Cartouche H5 1-7