Senioren
 

Leiden Heren VETB 1e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Joris Huisman
Aanvoerder Alfred Josephus Jitta
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance H35A Overbos H35A
Bloemendaal H35G Bloemendaal H35E
HBS H35A Bloemendaal H35C
Leiden H35B Roomburg H35B
Noordwijk H35A Terriërs H35B
Rood-Wit H35C Kieviten H35A
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kieviten H35A 6 18 6 0 0 27 4 0
2 HBS H35A 6 15 5 0 1 14 8 0
3 Roomburg H35B 6 12 4 0 2 20 10 0
4 Overbos H35A 6 10 3 1 2 14 12 0
5 Alliance H35A 6 10 3 1 2 8 7 0
6 Noordwijk H35A 6 9 3 0 3 21 14 0
7 Bloemendaal H35G 6 9 3 0 3 23 24 0
8 Leiden H35B 6 7 2 1 3 7 18 0
9 Bloemendaal H35E 6 6 2 0 4 11 17 0
10 Bloemendaal H35C 6 6 1 3 2 10 11 0
11 Terriërs H35B 6 3 1 0 5 8 21 0
12 Rood-Wit H35C 6 0 0 0 6 5 22 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H35B n.n.b thuis
14 mrt HC Bloemendaal H35C n.n.b uit
21 mrt De Kieviten H35A n.n.b thuis
28 mrt H.V. de Terriërs H35B n.n.b uit
11 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H35C n.n.b thuis
18 apr MHCHBS H35A n.n.b uit
25 apr Noordwijk H35A n.n.b uit
16 mei MHC Alliance H35A n.n.b thuis
30 mei HC Bloemendaal H35G n.n.b uit
6 jun HC Bloemendaal H35E n.n.b thuis
13 jun BHC Overbos H35A n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Bloemendaal H35C HBS H35A 2-3
Roomburg H35B Leiden H35B 8-1
Terriërs H35B Noordwijk H35A 2-5
Overbos H35A Alliance H35A 2-1
Kieviten H35A Rood-Wit H35C 3-0
Bloemendaal H35E Bloemendaal H35G 3-6
zondag 13 september 2020
Leiden H35B Bloemendaal H35C 1-1
Bloemendaal H35G Overbos H35A 2-6
Rood-Wit H35C Terriërs H35B 1-2
Alliance H35A Roomburg H35B 1-0
HBS H35A Kieviten H35A 1-3
Noordwijk H35A Bloemendaal H35E 0-1
zondag 20 september 2020
Kieviten H35A Leiden H35B 6-0
Terriërs H35B HBS H35A 1-3
Roomburg H35B Bloemendaal H35G 3-2
Overbos H35A Bloemendaal H35E 1-4
Rood-Wit H35C Noordwijk H35A 2-10
Bloemendaal H35C Alliance H35A 0-0
zondag 27 september 2020
Alliance H35A Kieviten H35A 0-3
Bloemendaal H35E Roomburg H35B 2-4
Bloemendaal H35G Bloemendaal H35C 5-4
HBS H35A Rood-Wit H35C 2-1
Leiden H35B Terriërs H35B 4-1
Noordwijk H35A Overbos H35A 1-3
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Bloemendaal H35C Bloemendaal H35E 1-0
Roomburg H35B Overbos H35A 2-0
Terriërs H35B Alliance H35A 1-2
Kieviten H35A Bloemendaal H35G 7-2
Rood-Wit H35C Leiden H35B 0-1
HBS H35A Noordwijk H35A 3-1
zondag 11 oktober 2020
Bloemendaal H35E Kieviten H35A 1-5
Overbos H35A Bloemendaal H35C 2-2
Leiden H35B HBS H35A 0-2
Alliance H35A Rood-Wit H35C 4-1
Bloemendaal H35G Terriërs H35B 6-1
Noordwijk H35A Roomburg H35B 4-3