Senioren
 

Leiden Dames C 4e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Eveline Aalbers
Aanvoerder Thecla van Dun
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout D30C Hoeksche Waard D30B
Forcial D30A Victoria D30E
Leiden D30C Cartouche D30F
Schiedam D30B Ypenburg D30B
hdm D30E Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Cartouche D30F 6 18 6 0 0 23 4 0
2 Craeyenhout D30C 6 15 5 0 1 37 5 0
3 Leiden D30C 6 15 5 0 1 18 3 0
4 Schiedam D30B 6 10 3 1 2 5 7 0
5 hdm D30E 5 8 2 2 1 5 9 0
6 Forcial D30A 4 5 1 2 1 6 12 0
7 Victoria D30E 5 5 1 2 2 7 14 0
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 5 3 1 0 4 2 11 0
9 Hoeksche Waard D30B 5 2 0 2 3 5 17 0
10 Forescate D30B 5 1 0 1 4 1 13 0
11 Ypenburg D30B 5 0 0 0 5 1 15 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30F n.n.b thuis
14 mrt MHC Forescate D30B n.n.b uit
21 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs D30C n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HC De Hoeksche Waard D30B n.n.b uit
11 apr HV Victoria D30E n.n.b thuis
18 apr HC Ypenburg D30B 12:45 uit
25 apr MHV Forcial D30A n.n.b thuis
16 mei Craeyenhout D30C n.n.b uit
30 mei hdm D30E n.n.b thuis
13 jun HC Schiedam D30B n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Victoria D30E Forcial D30A 1-1
Cartouche D30F Leiden D30C 2-1
Hoeksche Waard D30B Craeyenhout D30C 2-7
Ypenburg D30B Schiedam D30B 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C hdm D30E 1-2
zondag 13 september 2020
Schiedam D30B Cartouche D30F 0-1
Craeyenhout D30C Victoria D30E 2-3
Leiden D30C Forescate D30B 2-0
Forcial D30A Ypenburg D30B 4-1
zondag 20 september 2020
Victoria D30E hdm D30E 1-1
Forcial D30A Schiedam D30B 1-1
Forescate D30B Cartouche D30F 0-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Leiden D30C 0-6
Ypenburg D30B Craeyenhout D30C 0-7
zondag 27 september 2020
Leiden D30C Hoeksche Waard D30B 4-1
hdm D30E Ypenburg D30B 2-0
Craeyenhout D30C Forcial D30A 9-0
Schiedam D30B Forescate D30B 2-0
Cartouche D30F Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 2-0
donderdag 1 oktober 2020
hdm D30E Hoeksche Waard D30B 0-0
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Hoeksche Waard D30B Cartouche D30F 1-5
Craeyenhout D30C Schiedam D30B 5-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Forescate D30B 1-0
Victoria D30E Leiden D30C 0-4
zondag 11 oktober 2020
Schiedam D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 1-0
hdm D30E Craeyenhout D30C 0-7
Leiden D30C Ypenburg D30B 1-0
Forescate D30B Hoeksche Waard D30B 1-1
Cartouche D30F Victoria D30E 6-2