Senioren
 

Leiden DJ3 4e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer David Janssen
Trainer Sam Romeyn
Aanvoerder Joƫlle Heijl
Aanvoerder Femke Huizinga
Aanvoerder Meike de Vreeze
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voorhout DJ1 6 18 6 0 0 31 4 0
2 Leiden DJ4 6 13 4 1 1 21 7 0
3 Zoetermeer DJ3 6 13 4 1 1 13 8 0
4 Catwijck DJ1 6 11 3 2 1 14 8 0
5 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 6 10 3 1 2 26 14 0
6 Forescate DJ1 6 10 3 1 2 16 17 0
7 Wateringse veld DJ2 6 7 2 1 3 17 14 0
8 Thor DJ2 6 7 2 1 3 4 17 0
9 Alphen DJ2 5 6 2 0 3 11 17 0
10 Cartouche DJ1 6 3 1 0 5 11 20 0
11 Leiden DJ3 5 3 1 0 4 8 24 0
12 Roomburg DJ1 6 0 0 0 6 2 24 0
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Catwijck DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 1-1
Cartouche DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 2-1
Zoetermeer DJ3 Voorhout DJ1-O 0-5
Leiden DJ3 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 2-8
Wateringse veld DJ2 Forescate DJ1 3-3
Thor DJ2 Alphen DJ2 0-4
zondag 13 september 2020
Voorhout DJ1-O Catwijck DJ1 4-0
Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ3 1-1
Cartouche DJ1 Wateringse veld DJ2 2-3
Alphen DJ2 Roomburg DJ1 5-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Thor DJ2 6-1
Forescate DJ1 Leiden DJ3 3-1
zondag 20 september 2020
Leiden DJ3 Cartouche DJ1 3-2
Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Voorhout DJ1-O 3-5
Thor DJ2 Catwijck DJ1 0-0
Roomburg DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 0-4
Wateringse veld DJ2 Alphen DJ2 8-1
Zoetermeer DJ3 Forescate DJ1 3-0
zondag 27 september 2020
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Wateringse veld DJ2 3-0
Cartouche DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ3 0-1
Forescate DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 4-3
Voorhout DJ1-O Thor DJ2 6-0
Catwijck DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 5-1
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Cartouche DJ1 7-2
Forescate DJ1 Voorhout DJ1-O 1-4
Roomburg DJ1 Thor DJ2 0-1
Wateringse veld DJ2 Catwijck DJ1 2-3
Leiden DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 2-6
Zoetermeer DJ3 Alphen DJ2 5-1
zondag 11 oktober 2020
Voorhout DJ1-O Roomburg DJ1 7-0
Cartouche DJ1 Forescate DJ1 3-5
Alphen DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 0-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ4 Zoetermeer DJ3 1-3
Catwijck DJ1 Leiden DJ3 5-0
Thor DJ2 Wateringse veld DJ2 2-1