Senioren
 

Leiden Dames 03 1e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Bas Pinkster
Trainer Bas Pinkster
Aanvoerder Anouk Boerma
Aanvoerder Marilène Heijl
Aanvoerder Frederique ten Kate
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leiden D3 Zoetermeer D2-O
Leonidas D6 DSHC D2-O
Rijswijk D2-O Schiedam D2-O
Ring Pass Delft D3 HGC D2-O
Rotterdam D3 Rotterdam D2-O
hdm D3 Cartouche D2-O
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rotterdam D2 6 18 6 0 0 29 7 0
2 Zoetermeer D2 6 14 4 2 0 28 9 0
3 Ring Pass Delft D3 6 13 4 1 1 34 12 0
4 Leiden D3 6 12 4 0 2 23 11 0
5 Schiedam D2 6 12 4 0 2 15 7 0
6 Rotterdam D3 5 10 3 1 1 10 8 0
7 DSHC D2 6 9 3 0 3 10 14 0
8 Cartouche D2 6 7 2 1 3 13 24 0
9 Leonidas D6 6 3 1 0 5 7 17 0
10 hdm D3 6 2 0 2 4 8 27 0
11 Rijswijk D2 5 1 0 1 4 7 26 0
12 HGC D2 6 0 0 0 6 6 28 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D2 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt HGC D2 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club D2 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt DSHC D2 n.n.b uit
11 apr hdm D3 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D2 n.n.b uit
25 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D3 n.n.b thuis
16 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D2 n.n.b uit
30 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D6 n.n.b thuis
6 jun HC Schiedam D2 n.n.b thuis
13 jun Ring Pass Delft D3 n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Zoetermeer D2-O Leiden D3 4-1
DSHC D2-O Leonidas D6 2-1
Schiedam D2-O Rijswijk D2-O 5-0
HGC D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3 0-8
Rotterdam D2-O Rotterdam D3 3-0
vrijdag 11 september 2020
Cartouche D2-O hdm D3 3-3
zondag 13 september 2020
Ring Pass Delft D3 DSHC D2-O 2-1
Rotterdam D3 Cartouche D2-O 5-2
Rijswijk D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O 2-8
hdm D3 Schiedam D2-O 0-4
Leiden D3 HGC D2-O 5-0
Leonidas D6 Rotterdam D2-O 0-9
zondag 20 september 2020
Rotterdam D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3 6-5
Zoetermeer D2-O hdm D3 8-1
Rijswijk D2-O Leiden D3 2-5
Cartouche D2-O Leonidas D6 1-0
Schiedam D2-O Rotterdam D3 0-1
DSHC D2-O HGC D2-O 2-1
zondag 27 september 2020
Ring Pass Delft D3 Cartouche D2-O 11-2
Leiden D3 DSHC D2-O 5-3
HGC D2-O Rotterdam D2-O 2-5
Leonidas D6 Schiedam D2-O 1-2
hdm D3 Rijswijk D2-O 3-3
Rotterdam D3 Zoetermeer D2-O 2-2
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Zoetermeer D2-O Leonidas D6 3-0
Cartouche D2-O HGC D2-O 4-3
Rotterdam D2-O DSHC D2-O 4-0
hdm D3 Leiden D3 0-7
Schiedam D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3 0-5
zondag 11 oktober 2020
HGC D2-O Schiedam D2-O 0-4
Leonidas D6 Rijswijk D2-O 5-0
Rotterdam D3 hdm D3 2-1
DSHC D2-O Cartouche D2-O 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D3 Zoetermeer D2-O 3-3
Leiden D3 Rotterdam D2-O 0-2