Senioren
 

Leiden Dames A 1e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Erik-Jan van Tol
Trainer Mart Van Geel
Aanvoerder Margot van Santen
Aanvoerder Kiki Tesselaar
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche D30B Bennebroek D30A
Forescate D30A Alecto D30B
Qui Vive D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B
Rood-Wit D30B Leiden D30A
Roomburg D30A Bloemendaal D30B
hdm D30B Alliance D30A
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alliance D30A 6 18 6 0 0 22 8 0
2 Rood-Wit D30B 6 15 5 0 1 31 10 0
3 Roomburg D30A 6 15 5 0 1 12 4 0
4 Qui Vive D30A 6 13 4 1 1 13 4 0
5 Leiden D30A 6 12 4 0 2 20 8 0
6 hdm D30B 6 7 2 1 3 13 12 0
7 Klein Zwitserland D30B 6 7 2 1 3 11 20 0
8 Forescate D30A 6 6 2 0 4 11 23 0
9 Cartouche D30B 6 6 1 3 2 7 7 0
10 Bennebroek D30A 6 3 1 0 5 12 27 0
11 Alecto D30B 6 3 1 0 5 6 24 0
12 Bloemendaal D30B 6 0 0 0 6 5 16 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D30B n.n.b uit
14 mrt U.H.C.QUI VIVE D30A n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Bloemendaal D30B n.n.b thuis
28 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D30B n.n.b uit
11 apr MHC Alliance D30A n.n.b thuis
18 apr MHC Bennebroek D30A n.n.b uit
25 apr Klein Zwitserland D30B n.n.b thuis
16 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30B n.n.b uit
30 mei hdm D30B n.n.b thuis
6 jun MHC Forescate D30A n.n.b uit
13 jun Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D30A n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Klein Zwitserland D30B Qui Vive D30A 1-3
Bloemendaal D30B Roomburg D30A 1-2
Leiden D30A Rood-Wit D30B 0-5
Alliance D30A hdm D30B 3-1
Bennebroek D30A Cartouche D30B 2-4
Alecto D30B Forescate D30A 2-4
zondag 13 september 2020
hdm D30B Bennebroek D30A 4-3
Rood-Wit D30B Bloemendaal D30B 3-2
Roomburg D30A Alecto D30B 3-0
Cartouche D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-2
Forescate D30A Alliance D30A 2-7
Qui Vive D30A Leiden D30A 0-1
zondag 20 september 2020
Klein Zwitserland D30B hdm D30B 3-1
Cartouche D30B Qui Vive D30A 0-0
Alecto D30B Rood-Wit D30B 1-3
Alliance D30A Roomburg D30A 2-1
Bennebroek D30A Forescate D30A 4-1
Bloemendaal D30B Leiden D30A 0-3
zondag 27 september 2020
Roomburg D30A Bennebroek D30A 3-0
Forescate D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-4
Rood-Wit D30B Alliance D30A 3-4
Qui Vive D30A Bloemendaal D30B 2-0
Leiden D30A Alecto D30B 8-1
hdm D30B Cartouche D30B 0-0
zondag 4 oktober 2020
hdm D30B Qui Vive D30A 2-3
Bennebroek D30A Rood-Wit D30B 3-7
Klein Zwitserland D30B Roomburg D30A 1-2
Alliance D30A Leiden D30A 2-0
Cartouche D30B Forescate D30A 1-2
Alecto D30B Bloemendaal D30B 2-1
zondag 11 oktober 2020
Qui Vive D30A Alecto D30B 5-0
Bloemendaal D30B Alliance D30A 1-4
Leiden D30A Bennebroek D30A 8-0
Roomburg D30A Cartouche D30B 1-0
Forescate D30A hdm D30B 0-5
Rood-Wit D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 10-0