Senioren
 

Leiden Dames B 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Merlijn van den Born
Trainer Koen Broekhuizen
Trainer Thijmen Brouwer
Aanvoerder Marijke Sterk
Aanvoerder Marja van Wijk
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Zoetermeer D30B
Bleiswijk D30A Craeyenhout D30B
Cartouche D30D Nieuwkoop D30A
Roomburg D30B Cartouche D30E
Voorne D30A Leiden D30B
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leiden D30B 6 16 5 1 0 19 7 0
2 Nieuwkoop D30A 6 13 4 1 1 29 6 0
3 Roomburg D30B 6 10 3 1 2 11 14 0
4 Voorne D30A 5 9 3 0 2 9 6 0
5 Cartouche D30D 6 8 2 2 2 9 5 0
6 Bleiswijk D30A 5 7 2 1 2 9 16 0
7 Cartouche D30E 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 0
8 Voorhout D30A 5 5 1 2 2 7 13 0
9 Zoetermeer D30B 5 4 1 1 3 6 11 0
10 Craeyenhout D30B 5 3 1 0 4 3 12 0
11 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 6 3 0 3 3 6 16 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt HC Voorne D30A n.n.b uit
14 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30D n.n.b thuis
21 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D30B n.n.b uit
28 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs D30B n.n.b thuis
11 apr MHC Voorhout D30A n.n.b uit
18 apr HV Bleiswijk D30A n.n.b thuis
25 apr Craeyenhout D30B n.n.b uit
30 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D30B n.n.b uit
6 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30E n.n.b thuis
13 jun HC Nieuwkoop D30A n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Nieuwkoop D30A Cartouche D30D 2-2
Leiden D30B Voorne D30A 2-1
Cartouche D30E Roomburg D30B 2-3
Zoetermeer D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 4-2
Craeyenhout D30B Bleiswijk D30A 1-3
zondag 13 september 2020
Voorne D30A Craeyenhout D30B 1-0
Roomburg D30B Nieuwkoop D30A 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Cartouche D30E 1-1
Voorhout D30A Zoetermeer D30B 4-1
Cartouche D30D Leiden D30B 0-1
zondag 20 september 2020
Cartouche D30D Voorne D30A 0-1
Zoetermeer D30B Bleiswijk D30A 1-1
Cartouche D30E Voorhout D30A 0-0
Nieuwkoop D30A Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 6-0
Leiden D30B Roomburg D30B 4-0
zondag 27 september 2020
Bleiswijk D30A Cartouche D30E 3-1
Voorhout D30A Nieuwkoop D30A 0-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Leiden D30B 2-4
Roomburg D30B Cartouche D30D 0-3
Craeyenhout D30B Zoetermeer D30B 1-0
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Cartouche D30D Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 0-0
Roomburg D30B Voorne D30A 4-3
Cartouche D30E Craeyenhout D30B 1-0
Nieuwkoop D30A Bleiswijk D30A 7-0
Leiden D30B Voorhout D30A 2-2
zondag 11 oktober 2020
Voorne D30A Zoetermeer D30B 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Roomburg D30B 1-1
Voorhout D30A Cartouche D30D 1-4
Bleiswijk D30A Leiden D30B 2-6
Craeyenhout D30B Nieuwkoop D30A 1-7