Senioren
 

Leiden Dames 08 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Alison Lee
Trainer Sam Romeyn
Trainer Sam Romeyn
Trainer Armin Zukanovic
Aanvoerder Margot Kuipers
Aanvoerder Lisanne van der Zwet
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groen-Geel D10 Schiedam D7
Groen-Geel D9 Ring Pass Delft D6
Leonidas D16 HUDITO D6
Leonidas D17 DSHC D5
Pijnacker D3 Leiden D8
Scoop Delft D2-O Victoria D9
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Victoria D9 6 14 4 2 0 12 4 0
2 Schiedam D7 6 12 4 0 2 14 8 0
3 Groen-Geel D9 6 11 3 2 1 25 9 0
4 DSHC D5 5 11 3 2 0 11 6 0
5 Leonidas D16 6 9 3 0 3 13 16 0
6 Leonidas D17 5 8 2 2 1 11 6 0
7 Leiden D8 6 8 2 2 2 7 7 0
8 Ring Pass Delft D6 6 8 2 2 2 13 14 0
9 Scoop Delft D2 6 6 1 3 2 11 10 0
10 HUDITO D6 6 4 1 1 4 4 12 0
11 Groen-Geel D10 6 4 1 1 4 3 11 0
12 Pijnacker D3 6 1 0 1 5 2 23 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt HC Pijnacker D3 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Scoop Delft D2 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt Groen-Geel D9 n.n.b uit
28 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D17 n.n.b thuis
11 apr Groen-Geel D10 n.n.b uit
18 apr HC Schiedam D7 n.n.b thuis
25 apr DSHC D5 n.n.b uit
16 mei Ring Pass Delft D6 n.n.b thuis
30 mei HV Victoria D9 n.n.b uit
6 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D16 n.n.b uit
13 jun D.H.C. Hudito D6 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D16 0-2
Leiden D8 Pijnacker D3 4-0
Victoria D9 Scoop Delft D2-O 0-0
Ring Pass Delft D6 Groen-Geel D9 2-2
Schiedam D7 Groen-Geel D10 2-1
zondag 13 september 2020
Leonidas D16 Schiedam D7 0-4
Groen-Geel D10 DSHC D5 0-3
Scoop Delft D2-O Leiden D8 0-1
Groen-Geel D9 Victoria D9 1-2
Leonidas D17 Ring Pass Delft D6 4-2
Pijnacker D3 HUDITO D6 1-2
zondag 20 september 2020
Leiden D8 Groen-Geel D9 1-5
Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D16 0-2
DSHC D5 Schiedam D7 4-3
Ring Pass Delft D6 Groen-Geel D10 2-1
Victoria D9 Leonidas D17 3-2
HUDITO D6 Scoop Delft D2-O 1-1
zondag 27 september 2020
Groen-Geel D10 Victoria D9 0-4
Leonidas D17 Leiden D8 0-0
Groen-Geel D9 HUDITO D6 3-1
Scoop Delft D2-O Pijnacker D3 3-0
Leonidas D16 DSHC D5 1-2
Schiedam D7 Ring Pass Delft D6 3-0
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Pijnacker D3 Groen-Geel D9 0-11
Scoop Delft D2-O Leonidas D16 4-5
Ring Pass Delft D6 DSHC D5 1-1
Victoria D9 Schiedam D7 2-0
Leiden D8 Groen-Geel D10 0-0
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D17 0-4
zondag 11 oktober 2020
Leonidas D16 Ring Pass Delft D6 3-6
Groen-Geel D9 Scoop Delft D2-O 3-3
Leonidas D17 Pijnacker D3 1-1
Groen-Geel D10 HUDITO D6 1-0
Schiedam D7 Leiden D8 2-1
DSHC D5 Victoria D9 1-1