Senioren
 

Leiden/Leidse studs D07 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Max Roelofs
Trainer Max Roelofs
Trainer Patrick Verdonk
Aanvoerder Charlotte Tielrooij
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rijswijk D4 HUDITO D5
Schiedam D6 Groen-Geel D8
Victoria D8 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7
Westland D3 DSHC D4
Ypenburg D2-O Leonidas D14 16:30
hdm D5 Leonidas D15
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leiden D7 6 18 6 0 0 33 2 0
2 DSHC D4 6 18 6 0 0 31 2 0
3 HUDITO D5 6 15 5 0 1 16 9 0
4 Leonidas D14 6 12 4 0 2 18 15 0
5 Leonidas D15 6 10 3 1 2 9 9 0
6 Victoria D8 6 9 3 0 3 12 17 0
7 Schiedam D6 5 4 1 1 3 9 14 0
8 Rijswijk D4 5 4 1 1 3 5 13 0
9 hdm D5 6 4 1 1 4 11 21 0
10 Westland D3 6 4 1 1 4 5 16 0
11 Groen-Geel D8 6 2 0 2 4 8 19 0
12 Ypenburg D2 6 1 0 1 5 4 24 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt HV Victoria D8 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club D4 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt hdm D5 n.n.b uit
28 mrt HC Schiedam D6 n.n.b thuis
11 apr HV Westland D3 n.n.b uit
18 apr HC Ypenburg D2 n.n.b thuis
25 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D14 n.n.b uit
16 mei DSHC D4 n.n.b thuis
30 mei Groen-Geel D8 n.n.b uit
6 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D15 n.n.b thuis
13 jun D.H.C. Hudito D5 n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Leonidas D14 Ypenburg D2-O 5-2
DSHC D4 Westland D3 6-0
Groen-Geel D8 Schiedam D6 2-2
Leonidas D15 hdm D5 1-1
HUDITO D5 Rijswijk D4 1-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Victoria D8 7-0
zondag 13 september 2020
Victoria D8 Leonidas D14 0-2
Rijswijk D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 0-4
hdm D5 HUDITO D5 3-4
Schiedam D6 Leonidas D15 2-1
Westland D3 Groen-Geel D8 2-0
Ypenburg D2-O DSHC D4 0-5
zondag 20 september 2020
Rijswijk D4 Victoria D8 0-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 hdm D5 7-0
HUDITO D5 Schiedam D6 3-2
Leonidas D15 Westland D3 3-1
Groen-Geel D8 Ypenburg D2-O 0-0
DSHC D4 Leonidas D14 6-1
zondag 27 september 2020
Leonidas D14 Groen-Geel D8 6-4
hdm D5 Rijswijk D4 2-3
Ypenburg D2-O Leonidas D15 0-1
Westland D3 HUDITO D5 0-2
Victoria D8 DSHC D4 1-4
Schiedam D6 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-5
zondag 4 oktober 2020
hdm D5 Victoria D8 2-4
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D14 3-1
HUDITO D5 Ypenburg D2-O 6-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Westland D3 3-0
Groen-Geel D8 DSHC D4 0-6
zondag 11 oktober 2020
Victoria D8 Groen-Geel D8 3-2
Schiedam D6 hdm D5 2-3
Westland D3 Rijswijk D4 2-2
Ypenburg D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-7
Leonidas D14 HUDITO D5 3-0
DSHC D4 Leonidas D15 4-0