Senioren
 

Leiden Dames 06 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Mart Van Geel
Aanvoerder Wietske Huizing
Aanvoerder Lisa van Tienen
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto/Augustinus D6 Leiden D5
Groen-Geel D7 Victoria D7
Leiden D6 Leonidas D12
Leonidas D13 hdm D4
Schiedam D5 Rijswijk D3
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Alphen D4 5 15 5 0 0 21 2 0
2 Schiedam D5 6 15 5 0 1 13 7 0
3 Rijswijk D3 6 12 4 0 2 24 5 0
4 Alecto D6 6 10 3 1 2 9 7 0
5 hdm D4 5 7 2 1 2 6 5 0
6 Victoria D7 5 7 2 1 2 5 4 0
7 Leiden D5 6 7 2 1 3 11 19 0
8 Leonidas D12 5 5 1 2 2 6 12 0
9 Groen-Geel D7 5 4 1 1 3 3 18 0
10 Leiden D6 5 1 0 1 4 4 14 0
11 Leonidas D13 4 0 0 0 4 4 13 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D12 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt hdm D4 n.n.b uit
21 mrt HV Victoria D7 n.n.b thuis
11 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club D3 n.n.b thuis
18 apr LOHC D5 n.n.b uit
25 apr HC Schiedam D5 n.n.b thuis
16 mei HC Alphen D4 n.n.b uit
30 mei Groen-Geel D7 n.n.b thuis
6 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D13 n.n.b uit
13 jun L.S.C. ALECTO D6 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Rijswijk D3 Schiedam D5 1-2
Leonidas D12 Leiden D6 3-1
Victoria D7 Groen-Geel D7 0-1
Leiden D5 Alecto/Augustinus D6 0-4
hdm D4 Leonidas D13 2-1
zondag 13 september 2020
Alecto/Augustinus D6 Leonidas D12 1-1
Alphen D4 Rijswijk D3 2-0
Leiden D6 hdm D4 0-2
Schiedam D5 Leiden D5 3-1
zondag 20 september 2020
Rijswijk D3 Groen-Geel D7 9-0
Schiedam D5 Alecto/Augustinus D6 2-1
hdm D4 Leonidas D12 1-1
Victoria D7 Leiden D6 1-1
Leiden D5 Alphen D4 1-7
zondag 27 september 2020
Leonidas D13 Rijswijk D3 1-3
Groen-Geel D7 Leiden D5 1-1
Alphen D4 Schiedam D5 3-1
Alecto/Augustinus D6 hdm D4 2-1
Leonidas D12 Victoria D7 1-3
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Schiedam D5 Groen-Geel D7 2-1
Alphen D4 Alecto/Augustinus D6 3-0
Victoria D7 hdm D4 1-0
Rijswijk D3 Leiden D6 5-0
Leiden D5 Leonidas D13 5-2
zondag 11 oktober 2020
Alecto/Augustinus D6 Victoria D7 (1-0)TEMP_RESULT
Groen-Geel D7 Alphen D4 0-6
Leonidas D13 Schiedam D5 0-3
Leiden D6 Leiden D5 2-3
Leonidas D12 Rijswijk D3 0-6