Senioren
 

Leiden Dames 04 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Roel Remkes
Aanvoerder Jasmijn van Bourgondien
Aanvoerder Marjolein Gerritsen
Aanvoerder Anne-Marieke Poerstamper
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 7 MAART 2021
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D3 Forescate D3
HGC D3 Leonidas D11
Leiden D4 Roomburg D6
Nieuwkoop D2-O Leonidas D10
Noordwijk D2-O Alecto D5
Schiedam D4 Groen-Geel D6
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Forescate D3 6 18 6 0 0 34 5 0
2 Leonidas D10 6 13 4 1 1 17 8 0
3 Leonidas D11 6 13 4 1 1 14 7 0
4 Schiedam D4 6 12 4 0 2 22 6 0
5 Alphen D3 6 11 3 2 1 11 12 0
6 Roomburg D6 6 9 3 0 3 9 9 0
7 Noordwijk D2 6 8 2 2 2 13 9 0
8 Alecto D5 4 4 1 1 2 8 17 0
9 Groen-Geel D6 6 4 1 1 4 7 16 0
10 Leiden D4 5 2 0 2 3 8 18 0
11 HGC D3 5 1 0 1 4 4 15 0
12 Nieuwkoop D2 6 1 0 1 5 5 30 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D6 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Groen-Geel D6 n.n.b uit
21 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D11 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt MHC Forescate D3 n.n.b uit
11 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D10 n.n.b thuis
18 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D5 n.n.b uit
25 apr HC Nieuwkoop D2 n.n.b thuis
16 mei HC Alphen D3 n.n.b uit
30 mei HGC D3 n.n.b thuis
6 jun HC Schiedam D4 n.n.b uit
13 jun Noordwijk D2 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 6 september 2020
Roomburg D6 Leiden D4 2-0
Groen-Geel D6 Schiedam D4 1-3
Leonidas D11 HGC D3 3-0
Forescate D3 Alphen D3 7-0
Leonidas D10 Nieuwkoop D2-O 8-1
Alecto D5 Noordwijk D2-O 1-3
zondag 13 september 2020
Noordwijk D2-O Roomburg D6 0-2
Nieuwkoop D2-O Alecto D5 2-5
Alphen D3 Leonidas D10 1-0
HGC D3 Forescate D3 1-6
Schiedam D4 Leonidas D11 1-0
Leiden D4 Groen-Geel D6 2-2
zondag 20 september 2020
Nieuwkoop D2-O Noordwijk D2-O 1-7
Alecto D5 Alphen D3 2-2
Leonidas D10 HGC D3 2-1
Forescate D3 Schiedam D4 3-1
Leonidas D11 Leiden D4 4-1
Groen-Geel D6 Roomburg D6 0-1
zondag 27 september 2020
Schiedam D4 Leonidas D10 1-2
Noordwijk D2-O Groen-Geel D6 0-2
Alphen D3 Nieuwkoop D2-O 3-0
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D11 2-3
Leiden D4 Forescate D3 2-7
zondag 4 oktober 2020
Nieuwkoop D2-O HGC D3 1-1
Alphen D3 Noordwijk D2-O 2-2
Forescate D3 Roomburg D6 4-1
Leonidas D10 Leiden D4 3-3
Alecto D5 Schiedam D4 0-10
Leonidas D11 Groen-Geel D6 3-2
zondag 11 oktober 2020
Noordwijk D2-O Leonidas D11 1-1
HGC D3 Alphen D3 1-3
Schiedam D4 Nieuwkoop D2-O 6-0
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D10 1-2
Groen-Geel D6 Forescate D3 0-7