Senioren
 

Leiden HJ3 Jong Senioren 3e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Erik-Jan van Tol
Aanvoerder Ruben van den Oever
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leiden HJ2 10 23 7 2 1 44 15 0
2 Dopie HJ3 10 23 7 2 1 47 22 0
3 Dordrecht HJ1 10 22 7 1 2 49 18 0
4 Noordwijk HJ1 10 20 6 2 2 30 22 0
5 Ypenburg HJ1 10 17 5 2 3 33 24 0
6 Forescate HJ1 10 16 5 1 4 37 17 0
7 Hoeksche Waard HJ1 10 16 5 1 4 27 21 0
8 Leiden HJ3 10 12 4 0 6 16 27 0
9 Dopie HJ4 10 4 1 1 8 7 59 0
10 Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ1 10 2 0 2 8 9 39 0
11 Wateringse veld HJ1 10 0 1 0 9 20 55 3
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Leiden HJ3 Wateringse veld HJ1 (O) 6-3
Dordrecht HJ1 Forescate HJ1 2-0
Dopie HJ3 Dopie HJ4 12-0
Ypenburg HJ1 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ2 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ1 Noordwijk HJ1 (O) 0-5
zondag 15 september 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ2 Dordrecht HJ1 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ1 Dopie HJ4 2-2
Wateringse veld HJ1 (O) Dopie HJ3 2-7
Forescate HJ1 Leiden HJ3 8-1
Noordwijk HJ1 (O) Hoeksche Waard HJ1 2-0
zondag 22 september 2019
Ypenburg HJ1 (O) Noordwijk HJ1 (O) 1-5
Hoeksche Waard HJ1 Dopie HJ4 7-0
Forescate HJ1 Wateringse veld HJ1 (O) 7-1
Leiden HJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ2 0-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ1 Dopie HJ3 0-4
zondag 29 september 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ2 Forescate HJ1 2-1
Wateringse veld HJ1 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ1 2-1
Ypenburg HJ1 (O) Dopie HJ4 9-0
Noordwijk HJ1 (O) Dordrecht HJ1 2-6
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Ypenburg HJ1 (O) Dopie HJ3 4-2
Hoeksche Waard HJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ1 2-0
Dordrecht HJ1 Dopie HJ4 11-1
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ2 Wateringse veld HJ1 (O) 7-1
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Wateringse veld HJ1 (O) Hoeksche Waard HJ1 3-4
Noordwijk HJ1 (O) Forescate HJ1 3-3
Dopie HJ4 Leiden HJ3 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ1 Ypenburg HJ1 (O) 3-3
Dopie HJ3 Dordrecht HJ1 3-2
zondag 20 oktober 2019
Hoeksche Waard HJ1 Dopie HJ3 3-4
woensdag 23 oktober 2019
Leiden HJ3 Noordwijk HJ1 (O) 0-2
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Dordrecht HJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ1 8-1
Ypenburg HJ1 (O) Hoeksche Waard HJ1 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ2 Noordwijk HJ1 (O) 6-0
Forescate HJ1 Dopie HJ4 9-0
Leiden HJ3 Dopie HJ3 0-3
zondag 3 november 2019
Wateringse veld HJ1 (O) Ypenburg HJ1 (O) 4-6
Dopie HJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ2 0-5
Dopie HJ3 Forescate HJ1 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ1 Leiden HJ3 0-2
Hoeksche Waard HJ1 Dordrecht HJ1 2-2
zondag 10 november 2019
Leiden HJ3 Hoeksche Waard HJ1 1-2
Dordrecht HJ1 Ypenburg HJ1 (O) 3-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ2 Dopie HJ3 4-4
Forescate HJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ1 4-0
Noordwijk HJ1 (O) Wateringse veld HJ1 (O) 5-1
zondag 17 november 2019
Hoeksche Waard HJ1 Forescate HJ1 3-0
Dopie HJ4 Noordwijk HJ1 (O) 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ2 2-7
Ypenburg HJ1 (O) Leiden HJ3 1-2
zondag 24 november 2019
Wateringse veld HJ1 (O) Dopie HJ4 1-3
Forescate HJ1 Ypenburg HJ1 (O) 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ2 Hoeksche Waard HJ1 7-3
Leiden HJ3 Dordrecht HJ1 2-3
Noordwijk HJ1 (O) Dopie HJ3 5-5
zondag 1 december 2019
Dordrecht HJ1 Wateringse veld HJ1 (O) 9-2