Senioren
 

Leiden Heren 09 Reserve 4e klasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Yves Rocourt
Aanvoerder Vincent de Jong
Aanvoerder Roderik van Rossem
Aanvoerder Casper Spronk
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groen-Geel H10 Schoonhoven H1
HCRB H1 Rijswijk H5
HUDITO H9 Pollux H4
Leiden H9 Leonidas H27
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H26
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Pollux H4 10 26 8 2 0 40 7 0
2 Schoonhoven H1 10 25 8 1 1 38 13 0
3 Rijswijk H5 10 25 8 1 1 25 20 0
4 Rotterdam H6 10 16 5 1 4 19 16 0
5 HCRB H1 10 14 4 2 4 28 21 0
6 Groen-Geel H10 10 11 3 2 5 15 22 0
7 Leiden H9 10 11 3 2 5 18 28 0
8 Leonidas H26 10 10 3 1 6 16 28 0
9 Leonidas H27 10 9 2 3 5 14 24 0
10 HUDITO H9 10 7 2 1 7 25 38 0
11 Ring Pass Delft H7 10 2 0 2 8 12 33 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H27 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H26 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Schoonhovense MHC H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H6 n.n.b uit
5 apr Groen-Geel H10 n.n.b uit
19 apr D.H.C. Hudito H9 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HCRB H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Ring Pass Delft H7 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club H5 n.n.b thuis
14 jun VMHC Pollux H4 n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
Leonidas H26 Rotterdam H6 1-4
Rijswijk H5 HCRB H1 2-2
Pollux H4 HUDITO H9 6-0
Schoonhoven H1 Groen-Geel H10 4-0
Leonidas H27 Leiden H9 2-2
zondag 15 september 2019
Ring Pass Delft H7 Rijswijk H5 1-2
Rotterdam H6 Schoonhoven H1 0-2
HCRB H1 Pollux H4 0-2
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H27 4-1
Leiden H9 Leonidas H26 0-3
zondag 22 september 2019
Leonidas H27 HCRB H1 1-5
Leonidas H26 HUDITO H9 1-4
Schoonhoven H1 Leiden H9 5-1
Pollux H4 Ring Pass Delft H7 5-1
Rotterdam H6 Groen-Geel H10 2-0
zondag 29 september 2019
HUDITO H9 Schoonhoven H1 1-5
HCRB H1 Leonidas H26 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H7 Leonidas H27 1-2
Groen-Geel H10 Rijswijk H5 1-2
Leiden H9 Rotterdam H6 2-1
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Rotterdam H6 HUDITO H9 4-2
Schoonhoven H1 HCRB H1 4-2
Pollux H4 Rijswijk H5 9-0
Leonidas H26 Ring Pass Delft H7 3-1
zondag 13 oktober 2019
HUDITO H9 Leiden H9 3-4
Ring Pass Delft H7 Schoonhoven H1 1-5
Rijswijk H5 Leonidas H27 2-1
Groen-Geel H10 Pollux H4 0-2
HCRB H1 Rotterdam H6 0-1
zondag 20 oktober 2019
Leiden H9 Groen-Geel H10 2-3
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Leonidas H26 Rijswijk H5 0-3
Leiden H9 HCRB H1 1-5
Rotterdam H6 Ring Pass Delft H7 4-0
HUDITO H9 Groen-Geel H10 2-3
Leonidas H27 Pollux H4 0-3
zondag 3 november 2019
Pollux H4 Leonidas H26 4-1
Rijswijk H5 Schoonhoven H1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H7 Leiden H9 2-4
HCRB H1 HUDITO H9 6-4
Groen-Geel H10 Leonidas H27 2-2
zondag 10 november 2019
HCRB H1 Groen-Geel H10 3-0
Schoonhoven H1 Pollux H4 3-3
Rotterdam H6 Rijswijk H5 1-3
Leonidas H26 Leonidas H27 0-2
zondag 17 november 2019
Rijswijk H5 Leiden H9 3-1
Leonidas H27 Schoonhoven H1 2-4
Ring Pass Delft H7 HCRB H1 3-3
Leonidas H26 Groen-Geel H10 3-3
Pollux H4 Rotterdam H6 5-1
zondag 24 november 2019
HUDITO H9 Rijswijk H5 3-6
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H27 1-1
Leiden H9 Pollux H4 1-1
Groen-Geel H10 Ring Pass Delft H7 3-0
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H26 5-1
zondag 1 december 2019
HUDITO H9 Ring Pass Delft H7 2-2