Senioren
 

Leiden Heren 01 Overgangsklasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Peter Kalfsterman
Manager Onno Laarhoven
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot H1 Hattem H1 14:45
Ede H1 Phoenix H1
Gooische H1 Upward H1
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1
IJsseloever H1 Union H1
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zwart-Wit H1 11 23 7 2 2 46 23 0
2 Leiden H1 11 23 7 2 2 39 23 0
3 Upward H1 11 23 7 2 2 31 19 0
4 Phoenix H1 11 23 7 2 2 23 20 0
5 Ede H1 11 19 5 4 2 28 25 0
6 IJsseloever H1 11 17 5 2 4 21 19 0
7 Gooische H1 11 15 4 3 4 29 30 0
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 11 12 3 3 5 21 23 0
9 Berkel-Enschot H1 11 10 2 4 5 30 39 0
10 Hattem H1 11 6 1 3 7 19 31 0
11 Union H1 11 6 1 3 7 17 29 0
12 Groningen H1 11 5 1 2 8 19 42 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 feb !Oefenwedstrijd 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
13 feb !Oefenwedstrijd qui vive 19:30 thuis - Veld 1
16 feb !Oefenwedstrijd alecto 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Union H1 14:45 uit
5 apr Hattemse M.H.C. H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC IJsseloever H1 n.n.b uit
26 apr Gooische Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Berkel Enschot H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei MHC EDE H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b uit
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 15 september 2019
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leiden H1 2-3
Hattem H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-3
Upward H1 Gooische H1 5-1
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 11-1
zondag 22 september 2019
Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 3-4
IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 2-1
Gooische H1 Union H1 3-1
Groningen H1 Upward H1 1-2
Leiden H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-3
Ede H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
zondag 29 september 2019
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 5-2
Upward H1 Leiden H1 6-5
Zwart-Wit H1 Ede H1 5-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 3-3
Union H1 Groningen H1 1-1
Hattem H1 Gooische H1 3-4
zondag 6 oktober 2019
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-2
Leiden H1 Union H1 3-0
Ede H1 Upward H1 2-2
Groningen H1 Hattem H1 7-3
Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-1
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Union H1 Ede H1 3-5
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-3
Gooische H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-3
Upward H1 Phoenix H1 4-1
IJsseloever H1 Groningen H1 2-0
Hattem H1 Leiden H1 0-4
zondag 20 oktober 2019
Ede H1 Hattem H1 3-2
Leiden H1 IJsseloever H1 2-1
Phoenix H1 Union H1 1-0
Berkel-Enschot H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-6
Groningen H1 Gooische H1 2-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 1-0
zondag 27 oktober 2019
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 2-3
Hattem H1 Phoenix H1 2-1
Upward H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-3
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 1-3
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
Gooische H1 Leiden H1 2-4
zondag 3 november 2019
Ede H1 Gooische H1 2-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Upward H1 2-4
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 3-2
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 5-1
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Hattem H1 2-1
zondag 10 november 2019
Leiden H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-4
Groningen H1 Ede H1 1-3
Gooische H1 Phoenix H1 2-3
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-1
Hattem H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-3
Union H1 Upward H1 1-4
zondag 17 november 2019
Zwart-Wit H1 IJsseloever H1 4-1
Ede H1 Leiden H1 3-2
Union H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Gooische H1 2-3
Upward H1 Hattem H1 1-0
Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 3-2
zondag 24 november 2019
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 2-2
Leiden H1 Phoenix H1 1-1
Hattem H1 Union H1 1-1
Groningen H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-4