Senioren
 

Leiden Heren 02 Reserve overgangsklasse

 

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach 1 Norbert Nederlof
 

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam H8 Amsterdam H5
Hurley H3 VVV H2 (O)
Pinoké H3 HIC H2 (O)
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O)
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O)
Victoria H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O)
 

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leiden H2 11 27 9 0 2 40 18 0
2 Qui Vive H2 11 26 8 2 1 39 15 0
3 Hurley H3 11 24 8 0 3 42 23 0
4 Amsterdam H5 11 21 6 3 2 36 25 0
5 Ring Pass Delft H2 11 18 5 3 3 24 20 0
6 Amsterdam H8 11 17 5 2 4 25 25 0
7 Pinoké H3 11 15 5 0 6 15 26 0
8 Huizen H2 11 13 4 1 6 26 24 0
9 Victoria H2 11 11 3 2 6 21 23 0
10 Rood-Wit H2 11 8 2 2 7 22 32 0
11 VVV H2 11 7 2 1 8 24 30 0
12 HIC H2 11 2 0 2 9 11 64 0
 

Wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H2 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Pinoké H3 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HV Victoria H2 n.n.b uit
29 mrt AH & BC H8 n.n.b thuis
5 apr AH & BC H5 n.n.b uit
19 apr Huizer HC H2 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HIC H2 n.n.b uit
17 mei THC Hurley H3 n.n.b thuis
24 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE H2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Hockeyclub VVV H2 n.n.b uit
14 jun Ring Pass Delft H2 n.n.b thuis
 

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 8 september 2019
HIC H2 (O) Pinoké H3 0-1
Huizen H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 1-1
Leiden H2 (O) Rood-Wit H2 (O) 1-0
Qui Vive H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 2-0
VVV H2 (O) Hurley H3 2-4
Amsterdam H5 Amsterdam H8 3-1
zondag 15 september 2019
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) VVV H2 (O) 3-2
Victoria H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam H8 Huizen H2 (O) 4-2
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) 1-6
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H5 7-3
Pinoké H3 Leiden H2 (O) 2-3
zondag 22 september 2019
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Hurley H3 2-3
HIC H2 (O) Amsterdam H8 1-1
Huizen H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 1-2
Qui Vive H2 (O) Pinoké H3 2-0
Leiden H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 3-1
VVV H2 (O) Rood-Wit H2 (O) 4-0
zondag 29 september 2019
Hurley H3 Huizen H2 (O) 3-2
Amsterdam H5 HIC H2 (O) 11-1
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 1-1
Amsterdam H8 Leiden H2 (O) 0-5
Victoria H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) 3-6
Pinoké H3 VVV H2 (O) 3-1
zondag 6 oktober 2019
HIC H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 1-6
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Hurley H3 1-4
Leiden H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 4-2
VVV H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 0-3
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Pinoké H3 5-0
zondag 13 oktober 2019
Hurley H3 HIC H2 (O) 7-0
Huizen H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 4-3
Amsterdam H8 VVV H2 (O) 3-1
Victoria H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 1-2
Pinoké H3 Rood-Wit H2 (O) 4-3
Amsterdam H5 Qui Vive H2 (O) 3-2
zondag 20 oktober 2019
Qui Vive H2 (O) Amsterdam H8 3-3
zondag 27 oktober 2019
Pinoké H3 Hurley H3 0-6
Qui Vive H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 1-0
Leiden H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 8-1
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Amsterdam H8 3-2
VVV H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 1-2
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Victoria H2 (O) 3-2
zondag 3 november 2019
HIC H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) 1-8
Huizen H2 (O) VVV H2 (O) 3-2
Amsterdam H5 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 3-3
Amsterdam H8 Rood-Wit H2 (O) 3-1
Hurley H3 Leiden H2 (O) 2-3
Victoria H2 (O) Pinoké H3 0-1
zondag 10 november 2019
Pinoké H3 Amsterdam H8 0-2
Victoria H2 (O) Hurley H3 3-1
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-1
Qui Vive H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 4-2
VVV H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 9-3
Rood-Wit H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 2-2
zondag 17 november 2019
Amsterdam H8 Victoria H2 (O) 3-2
HIC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 2-2
Leiden H2 (O) VVV H2 (O) 5-1
Huizen H2 (O) Rood-Wit H2 (O) 5-2
Qui Vive H2 (O) Hurley H3 4-1
zondag 24 november 2019
Rood-Wit H2 (O) HIC H2 (O) 8-0
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 1-3
Victoria H2 (O) Amsterdam H5 2-2
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H8 4-3
VVV H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) (1-1)TEMP_RESULT
Pinoké H3 Huizen H2 (O) 3-1
woensdag 27 november 2019
Amsterdam H5 Pinoké H3 3-1